My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2563
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
55
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
117
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
179
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
156
Africa
75
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
FK Shchuchyn
VS
FSK Grodnensky
W
D
L
D
W
W
05/09/2021 14:00 GMT
1
1 - 1
FT
L
W
W
L
L
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19, Grodno Region
By3
FK Shchuchyn
FSK Grodnensky
05/09/2021 14:00
46
32
22
1
4
-
2
4 - 2
4.25
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Grodno Region
By3
FK Shchuchyn
FSK Grodnensky
05/09/2021 14:00
15
85
Over
4.25
4 - 2
4.25
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Grodno Region
By3
FK Shchuchyn
FSK Grodnensky
05/09/2021 14:00
36
29
35
1
1
4
-
2
4 - 2
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Grodno Region
By3
FK Shchuchyn
FSK Grodnensky
05/09/2021 14:00
12
88
Yes
4
-
2
4 - 2
4.25
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Grodno Region
By3
FK Shchuchyn
FSK Grodnensky
05/09/2021 14:00
78%
1X
4
-
2
4 - 2
4.25
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Grodno Region
By3
FK Shchuchyn
FSK Grodnensky
05/09/2021 14:00
42%
Home -1
4
-
2
4 - 2
4.25
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Grodno Region
By3
FK Shchuchyn
FSK Grodnensky
05/09/2021 14:00
4
-
2
4 - 2
4.25
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
04/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 5
(2 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 05/09/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
38
14
12
2
0
78
7
71
2
Ivatsevichi
34
14
11
1
2
62
15
47
3
FK Luninets
34
14
11
1
2
31
15
16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
14
6
1
7
31
36
-5
5
FK Ivanovo
16
14
5
1
8
28
46
-18
6
Pripyat Olshany
15
14
5
0
9
36
50
-14
7
Granit Mikashevichi
7
14
2
1
11
22
57
-35
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
14
0
1
13
9
71
-62
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
37
14
12
1
1
83
8
75
2
Niva Dolbizno
35
14
11
2
1
74
14
60
3
BZHS Brest
29
14
9
2
3
64
17
47
4
FK Kobrin
19
14
6
1
7
33
44
-11
5
Krechet Bereza
18
14
5
3
6
20
31
-11
6
FK Pruzhany
10
14
3
1
10
22
81
-59
7
FK Drohichyn
7
14
2
1
11
20
65
-45
8
FK Vysokoe
6
14
1
3
10
14
70
-56
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
29
12
9
2
1
36
4
32
2
MKK-Dnepr
28
11
9
1
1
44
8
36
3
GOLHU Gomel
18
10
5
3
2
20
12
8
4
Montazhnik
17
12
4
5
3
23
23
0
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
10
3
2
5
14
32
-18
6
MNPZ Mozyr
8
12
2
2
8
13
21
-8
7
FK Zhlobin
6
10
1
3
6
14
38
-24
8
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
11
0
4
7
14
40
-26
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
58
20
19
1
0
143
8
135
2
HCS-Olympia
36
20
10
6
4
53
29
24
3
Cementnik
34
19
10
4
5
46
26
20
4
FK Lida-2
34
20
10
4
6
35
40
-5
5
FK Slonim Siti
33
20
10
3
7
60
41
19
6
Smena Volkovysk
32
20
9
5
6
48
48
0
7
FK Shchuchyn
31
19
8
7
4
45
43
2
8
FSK Grodnensky
31
19
10
1
8
28
53
-25
9
Neman Mosty
23
21
7
2
12
31
46
-15
10
FK Svislach
22
21
6
4
11
36
75
-39
11
Chayka Zelva
17
19
5
2
12
29
45
-16
12
FK Oshmyany
15
20
5
0
15
28
75
-47
13
Belaya Rus
1
20
0
1
19
13
66
-53
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
48
17
16
0
1
92
12
80
2
FK Uzda
38
18
12
2
4
61
27
34
3
FK Kolos
36
18
11
3
4
45
29
16
4
Falko Cherkassy
32
18
10
2
6
49
31
18
5
SMI Autotrans
29
18
9
2
7
68
50
18
6
FC Smolevichi
28
18
9
1
8
56
38
18
7
Livadija
21
18
6
3
9
32
54
-22
8
Viliya Vileyka
10
18
3
1
14
28
61
-33
9
Berezino
10
17
3
1
13
24
100
-76
10
FK Krupki
7
18
2
1
15
26
79
-53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
46
19
14
4
1
66
11
55
2
Partizan Salihorsk
42
18
13
3
2
55
12
43
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
39
19
12
3
4
57
31
26
4
FK Kletsk
34
19
10
4
5
36
44
-8
5
Neman Stolbtsy
33
19
10
3
6
54
22
32
6
Energetik-BGATU
33
19
10
3
6
52
34
18
7
Stroitel Kopyl
24
19
7
3
9
34
36
-2
8
Starye Dorogi
14
19
3
5
11
22
40
-18
9
FK Slutsk-2
14
19
3
5
11
31
72
-41
10
FK Lyuban
10
19
3
1
15
28
71
-43
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
5
19
1
2
16
16
78
-62
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
40
15
13
1
1
48
11
37
2
FK Osipovichi
33
16
10
3
3
55
15
40
3
Gorki
28
15
9
1
5
37
18
19
4
Belshina II
23
15
7
2
6
33
25
8
5
FK Krasnopole
13
16
4
1
11
17
54
-37
6
Spartak Shklov
9
16
2
3
11
15
44
-29
7
FK Kostyukovichi
9
15
2
3
10
13
51
-38
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
21
3
3
0
0
14
3
11
2
FK Senno
15
4
1
2
1
5
9
-4
3
FK Miory
10
3
2
0
1
8
7
1
4
Gorodok lions
7
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
5
FC Polotsk
6
3
1
0
2
4
10
-6
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
4
4
1
1
2
8
6
2
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
19
4
3
0
1
14
4
10
2
Postavy
12
4
3
1
0
14
5
9
3
Niva Tolochin
11
4
2
1
1
5
8
-3
4
FK Lepel
10
3
2
0
1
9
1
8
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
6
FK Chashniki
3
4
0
0
4
5
20
-15
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
29/08
2021
FK Oshmyany
1 - 6
(0 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
25/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
22/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 4
(3 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
14/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
10/08
2021
Cementnik
2 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
01/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lida-2
By3
28/07
2021
FK Svislach
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
25/07
2021
Neman Mosty
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
18/07
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
10/07
2021
Ostrovets FC
11 - 0
(5 - 0)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
07/07
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
04/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 5
(2 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
27/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 0
( - )
FK Oshmyany
By3
20/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
16/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
13/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
06/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
16/05
2021
FK Lida-2
4 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
01/05
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 1
( - )
FK Svislach
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,7,4,19],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[8,7,4,19],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6]}
FSK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
28/08
2021
FSK Grodnensky
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Lida-2
By3
24/08
2021
FK Svislach
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
21/08
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
14/08
2021
Smena Volkovysk
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
11/08
2021
FSK Grodnensky
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Ostrovets FC
By3
08/08
2021
Belaya Rus
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
27/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
24/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
17/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 0
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
11/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
07/07
2021
Cementnik
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
04/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 5
(2 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
26/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
19/06
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
15/06
2021
Neman Mosty
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
12/06
2021
FSK Grodnensky
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
06/06
2021
Ostrovets FC
18 - 0
(9 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
30/05
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 6
(0 - 3)
FK Lida
ByC
27/05
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
01/05
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 2
( - )
FSK Grodnensky
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,1,9,20],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[10,1,8,19],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FK
home matches
All
25/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
14/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
01/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lida-2
By3
18/07
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
07/07
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
27/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 0
( - )
FK Oshmyany
By3
16/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
06/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
01/05
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 1
( - )
FK Svislach
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,5,1,9],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_373":[3,5,1,9],"lg_373_6":[3,3,null,6]}
FSK
away matches
All
24/08
2021
FK Svislach
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
14/08
2021
Smena Volkovysk
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
08/08
2021
Belaya Rus
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
17/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 0
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
07/07
2021
Cementnik
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
26/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
15/06
2021
Neman Mosty
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
06/06
2021
Ostrovets FC
18 - 0
(9 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
01/05
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 2
( - )
FSK Grodnensky
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,4,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[4,1,4,9],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Shchuchyn
Played games:
19
FSK Grodnensky
Played games:
20
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
45
2.37
2.26
43
29
1.45
2.95
59
Under/Over
1.5
2
17
11%
89%
2
18
10%
90%
2.5
6
13
32%
68%
7
13
35%
65%
3.5
7
12
37%
63%
10
10
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
5
74%
26%
10
10
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
16
16%
84%
5
15
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
16
3
84%
16%
15
5
75%
25%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
FSK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FSK Grodnensky (H)
By3
05/09/2021
Belaya Rus (A)
By3
08/09/2021
Ostrovets FC (H)
By3
12/09/2021
2
Smena Volkovysk (A)
By3
18/09/2021
Neman Mosty (H)
By3
26/09/2021
FK Slonim Siti (H)
By3
23/04/2022
FK Shchuchyn (A)
By3
05/09/2021
Cementnik (H)
By3
08/09/2021
Chayka Zelva (A)
By3
12/09/2021
1
FK Slonim Siti (H)
By3
19/09/2021
HCS-Olympia (A)
By3
26/09/2021
FSK Dyatlovo (H)
By3
23/04/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures