My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2672
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
3
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
361
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1397
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
176
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
151
Africa
83
Asia
170
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Fremad Amager
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 13:00
FRE - MID,
13:00
Dk3
FC Roskilde
37%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ESB - ROK,
14:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
FK Senno
VS
Veles 2020
L
W
D
L
L
L
07/08/2022 12:00 GMT
2
0 - 1
FT
W
W
W
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 15, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Senno
Veles 2020
07/08/2022 12:00
9
5
85
2
1
-
6
1 - 6
5.33
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Senno
Veles 2020
07/08/2022 12:00
1
99
Over
5.33
1 - 6
5.33
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Senno
Veles 2020
07/08/2022 12:00
8
32
60
2
2
1
-
6
1 - 6
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Senno
Veles 2020
07/08/2022 12:00
12
88
Yes
1
-
6
1 - 6
5.33
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Senno
Veles 2020
07/08/2022 12:00
94%
21
1
-
6
1 - 6
5.33
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Senno
Veles 2020
07/08/2022 12:00
19%
Away -2
1
-
6
1 - 6
5.33
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Senno
Veles 2020
07/08/2022 12:00
1
-
6
1 - 6
5.33
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
05/06
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 1
( - )
FK Senno
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 07/08/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
22
8
7
1
0
26
2
24
2
Uni Minsk
21
10
7
0
3
24
13
11
3
Torpedo Minsk
18
9
5
3
1
15
7
8
4
Traktor Minsk
16
9
5
1
3
25
12
13
5
Energetik-BGATU
15
10
4
3
3
21
20
1
6
Urozhaynaya
8
9
2
2
5
8
12
-4
7
BGU Minsk
7
9
2
1
6
9
15
-6
8
SDJuShOR-3
6
9
2
0
7
9
31
-22
9
Serebryanka
4
9
1
1
7
11
36
-25
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
30
11
10
0
1
66
8
58
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24
11
8
0
3
45
12
33
3
FK Kolos
23
10
7
2
1
43
16
27
4
Livadija
18
10
6
0
4
38
16
22
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
10
4
1
5
24
19
5
6
Viliya Vileyka
5
10
1
2
7
13
32
-19
7
Berezino
4
10
1
1
8
9
66
-57
8
FK Krupki
3
10
1
0
9
17
86
-69
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
30
11
10
0
1
41
5
36
2
Bobovnya
25
11
8
1
2
33
8
25
3
Neman Stolbtsy
22
11
7
1
3
28
19
9
4
Starye Dorogi
18
10
5
3
2
23
20
3
5
FK Kletsk
11
11
3
2
6
18
28
-10
6
FK Uzda
7
11
2
1
8
13
35
-22
7
FS Respect
5
10
1
2
7
7
25
-18
8
FK Slutsk-2
5
11
1
2
8
6
29
-23
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
2
Spartak Shklov
15
6
5
0
1
23
11
12
3
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
4
Gorki
12
6
4
0
2
25
5
20
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
7
Kirovsk
4
7
1
1
5
6
41
-35
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
30
10
10
0
0
77
9
68
2
Pripyat Olshany
25
11
8
1
2
49
19
30
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
10
6
1
3
19
16
3
4
FK Luninets
15
10
5
0
5
29
19
10
5
FK Ivanovo
11
10
3
2
5
15
33
-18
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
10
1
2
7
13
54
-41
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
11
0
0
11
8
60
-52
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
24
8
8
0
0
43
3
40
2
Ivatsevichi
16
8
5
1
2
22
8
14
3
FK Vysokoe
14
10
4
2
4
20
24
-4
4
FK Drohichyn
11
9
3
2
4
16
25
-9
5
Krechet Bereza
7
9
2
1
6
8
30
-22
6
FK Kobrin
3
8
1
0
7
9
28
-19
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
27
10
9
0
1
81
5
76
2
MNPZ Mozyr
24
10
8
0
2
43
14
29
3
GOLHU Gomel
21
10
7
0
3
49
8
41
4
Svetlogorsk
19
10
6
1
3
32
15
17
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
19
10
6
1
3
25
15
10
6
FK Zhlobin
13
10
4
1
5
24
27
-3
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
10
4
0
6
25
19
6
8
Iput DYuSSh
7
10
2
1
7
13
51
-38
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
10
1
2
7
8
46
-38
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
10
0
0
10
1
101
-100
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
23
10
7
2
1
31
16
15
2
FK Svislach
19
10
6
1
3
28
17
11
3
FSK Grodnensky
17
10
5
2
3
23
19
4
4
Smena Volkovysk
16
10
4
4
2
23
16
7
5
FK Shchuchyn
15
10
4
3
3
14
10
4
6
FK Slonim Siti
14
10
4
2
4
18
14
4
7
Neman Mosty
11
10
3
2
5
17
23
-6
8
FSK Dyatlovo
10
10
3
1
6
16
25
-9
9
Chayka Zelva
8
10
2
2
6
12
27
-15
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
10
1
3
6
12
27
-15
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
33
12
11
0
1
69
13
56
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
26
11
8
2
1
25
10
15
3
FK Miory
23
11
7
2
2
37
19
18
4
Gorodok lions
22
11
7
1
3
41
22
19
5
DYuSSh Orsha
14
11
4
2
5
11
19
-8
6
FC Polotsk
12
11
3
3
5
28
33
-5
7
Postavy
12
12
3
3
6
17
38
-21
8
FK Lepel
10
12
3
1
8
19
41
-22
9
FK Senno
6
12
1
3
8
17
41
-24
10
Niva Tolochin
4
11
1
1
9
12
40
-28
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
30/07
2022
FK Lepel
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Senno
By3
23/07
2022
FK Senno
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Niva Tolochin
By3
16/07
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Senno
By3
09/07
2022
FK Senno
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gorodok lions
By3
03/07
2022
Postavy
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Senno
By3
26/06
2022
FK Senno
0 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
18/06
2022
FC Polotsk
5 - 2
( - )
FK Senno
By3
11/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
2 - 0
( - )
FK Senno
By3
05/06
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 1
( - )
FK Senno
By3
29/05
2022
FK Senno
2 - 4
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
21/05
2022
Niva Tolochin
4 - 4
( - )
FK Senno
By3
07/05
2022
FK Senno
2 - 6
(1 - 3)
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
29/05
2021
FK Senno
1 - 6
(1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,2,10,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,2,9,12],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VEL
matches
All
31/07
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Postavy
By3
24/07
2022
FK Miory
2 - 5
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
17/07
2022
Veles 2020
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Polotsk
By3
10/07
2022
Veles 2020
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
02/07
2022
Gorodok lions
2 - 7
(2 - 2)
Veles 2020
By3
25/06
2022
FK Lepel
1 - 5
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
19/06
2022
Veles 2020
10 - 0
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
11/06
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
3 - 0
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
05/06
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 1
( - )
FK Senno
By3
29/05
2022
Postavy
0 - 12
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
22/05
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 2
( - )
FK Miory
By3
08/05
2022
FC Polotsk
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,0,1,12],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_373":[11,null,1,12],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6]}
FK
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
23/07
2022
FK Senno
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Niva Tolochin
By3
09/07
2022
FK Senno
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gorodok lions
By3
26/06
2022
FK Senno
0 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
29/05
2022
FK Senno
2 - 4
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
07/05
2022
FK Senno
2 - 6
(1 - 3)
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
29/05
2021
FK Senno
1 - 6
(1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,null,4,5],"lg_373_6":[1,null,4,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VEL
away matches
All
24/07
2022
FK Miory
2 - 5
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
02/07
2022
Gorodok lions
2 - 7
(2 - 2)
Veles 2020
By3
25/06
2022
FK Lepel
1 - 5
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
11/06
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
3 - 0
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
29/05
2022
Postavy
0 - 12
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
08/05
2022
FC Polotsk
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Senno
Played games:
13
Veles 2020
Played games:
12
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
1.15
3.62
47
69
5.75
1.08
13
Under/Over
1.5
2
11
15%
85%
0
12
0%
100%
2.5
3
10
23%
77%
0
12
0%
100%
3.5
5
8
38%
62%
1
11
8%
92%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
7
46%
54%
6
6
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
11
15%
85%
5
7
42%
58%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
7
6
54%
46%
11
1
92%
8%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
VEL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Veles 2020 (H)
By3
07/08/2022
DYuSSh Orsha (H)
By3
27/08/2022
FC Polotsk (H)
By3
04/09/2022
1
FK Miory (A)
By3
11/09/2022
Postavy (H)
By3
18/09/2022
Gorodok lions (A)
By3
24/09/2022
FK Senno (A)
By3
07/08/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (H)
By3
28/08/2022
Niva Tolochin (A)
By3
03/09/2022
FK Lepel (H)
By3
11/09/2022
Gorodok lions (H)
By3
17/09/2022
DYuSSh Orsha (A)
By3
25/09/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
01/10/2022
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
08/10/2022
1
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures