json_m

    VS

    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 10, Vitebsk Region West
    By3
    373429
    11-0
    1 - 0
    0.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 0(0 - 0)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 04/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Ivatsevichi 16 6 5 1 0 23 2 21
    3
    FK Luninets 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
    6
    FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 6 0 1 5 6 25 -19
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 21 7 7 0 0 52 3 49
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 16 7 5 1 1 38 6 32
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 7 4 2 1 39 10 29
    4
    FK Kobrin 10 7 3 1 3 16 16 0
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 7 1 1 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 24 8 8 0 0 67 3 64
    2
    FK Slonim Siti 16 8 5 1 2 21 13 8
    3
    HCS-Olympia 15 8 4 3 1 22 14 8
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 13 8 4 1 3 25 22 3
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 7 4 1 2 11 23 -12
    6
    Cementnik 12 8 3 3 2 14 12 2
    7
    FK Lida-2 11 7 3 2 2 15 21 -6
    8
    FK Svislach 11 9 3 2 4 16 30 -14
    9
    FK Shchuchyn 10 7 2 4 1 15 12 3
    10
    Neman Mosty 10 9 3 1 5 11 18 -7
    11
    Chayka Zelva 6 7 2 0 5 11 16 -5
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 9 1 0 8 10 35 -25
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 7 0 0 7 5 24 -19
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 24 9 8 0 1 47 8 39
    2
    SMI Autotrans 19 9 6 1 2 42 21 21
    3
    FK Kolos 19 8 6 1 1 25 6 19
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 16 10 5 1 4 20 21 -1
    5
    FK Uzda 14 8 4 2 2 28 17 11
    6
    FC Smolevichi 12 9 4 0 5 33 19 14
    7
    Livadija 10 10 3 1 6 19 38 -19
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 9 2 1 6 20 19 1
    9
    FK Krupki 7 9 2 1 6 19 43 -24
    10
    Berezino 3 9 1 0 8 7 68 -61
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 20 9 6 2 1 31 7 24
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 19 9 6 1 2 34 10 24
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 17 9 5 2 2 28 16 12
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 16 9 5 1 3 26 19 7
    5
    Partizan Salihorsk 15 8 4 3 1 20 7 13
    6
    FK Kletsk 15 9 4 3 2 13 13 0
    7
    Starye Dorogi 11 9 2 5 2 14 15 -1
    8
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 6 9 1 3 5 18 38 -20
    10
    FK Lyuban 4 9 1 1 7 14 31 -17
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 9 0 1 8 4 43 -39
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
    2
    FK Osipovichi 15 7 5 0 2 26 9 17
    3
    Gorki 15 7 5 0 2 18 8 10
    4
    Belshina II 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 7 1 0 6 9 23 -14
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 7 0 0 7 3 34 -31
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 18 6 6 0 0 39 1 38
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 7 5 0 2 15 13 2
    3
    Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 6 2 1 3 14 7 7
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
    2
    FK Senno 11 6 3 2 1 11 8 3
    3
    PMC Pastavy 9 6 2 3 1 11 7 4
    4
    FK Lepel 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
    5
    FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
    6
    FK Glubokoe 2 6 0 2 4 4 14 -10
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK SennoLast 6 matches PMC Pastavy
    FK Senno Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    PMC Pastavy Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 3
    50%
    Lost 1
    17%
    FK SennoHome / AwayPMC Pastavy
    FK Senno home matches
    Win 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    33%
    PMC Pastavy away matches
    Win 1
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    50%
    Overall statistics
    FK Senno
    Played games: 6
    PMC Pastavy
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    11
    1.83
    1.33
    8
    7
    1.17
    1.67
    10
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    2.5
    2 4
    33% 67%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    3.5
    4 2
    67% 33%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    3 3
    50% 50%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 4
    33% 67%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 2
    67% 33%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    next matches
    FK Senno
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    PMC Pastavy
    FK Senno next matches
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    0
    15.08.21By3
    0
    PMC Pastavy next matches
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    0
    15.08.21By3
    0