json_m

    VS

    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 13, Vitebsk Region West
    By3
    383230
    11-0
    1 - 0
    1.33
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 0(2 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 1
    100%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 24/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ivatsevichi 25 9 8 1 0 41 5 36
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 22 8 7 1 0 49 4 45
    3
    FK Luninets 21 9 7 0 2 20 11 9
    4
    FK Ivanovo 13 9 4 1 4 20 30 -10
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 9 8 3 0 5 19 26 -7
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 9 2 1 6 12 23 -11
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 9 1 1 7 13 37 -24
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 9 0 1 8 7 45 -38
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 24 9 8 0 1 54 6 48
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 22 9 7 1 1 51 8 43
    3
    BZHS Brest 17 9 5 2 2 44 13 31
    4
    Krechet Bereza 14 9 4 2 3 14 20 -6
    5
    FK Kobrin 10 8 3 1 4 17 19 -2
    6
    FK Vysokoe 6 9 1 3 5 10 43 -33
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 9 1 1 7 12 47 -35
    8
    FK Pruzhany 3 8 1 0 7 9 55 -46
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 31 11 10 1 0 83 5 78
    2
    HCS-Olympia 22 11 6 4 1 37 19 18
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 20 11 6 2 3 33 19 14
    4
    FK Lida-2 18 11 5 3 3 22 27 -5
    5
    FK Shchuchyn 17 11 4 5 2 24 27 -3
    6
    Cementnik 16 11 4 4 3 21 15 6
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 16 11 4 4 3 28 25 3
    8
    FSK Grodnensky 16 11 5 1 5 17 41 -24
    9
    Chayka Zelva 15 11 5 0 6 19 22 -3
    10
    FK Svislach 15 11 4 3 4 19 31 -12
    11
    Neman Mosty 10 11 3 1 7 11 23 -12
    12
    FK Oshmyany 6 12 2 0 10 13 48 -35
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 11 0 0 11 7 32 -25
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 30 11 10 0 1 55 8 47
    2
    FK Kolos 28 11 9 1 1 33 7 26
    3
    SMI Autotrans 23 12 7 2 3 51 29 22
    4
    FK Uzda 23 11 7 2 2 38 20 18
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 22 12 7 1 4 29 24 5
    6
    FC Smolevichi 15 12 5 0 7 37 23 14
    7
    Livadija 11 12 3 2 7 21 46 -25
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 12 2 1 9 24 27 -3
    9
    FK Krupki 7 12 2 1 9 19 55 -36
    10
    Berezino 3 11 1 0 10 10 78 -68
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 29 11 9 2 0 45 5 40
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 21 11 7 0 4 37 16 21
    3
    Partizan Salihorsk 21 10 6 3 1 27 6 21
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 20 11 6 2 3 33 20 13
    5
    FK Kletsk 18 11 5 3 3 15 19 -4
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 17 11 5 2 4 28 25 3
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 10 3 2 5 16 20 -4
    8
    Starye Dorogi 10 11 2 4 5 15 25 -10
    9
    FK Lyuban 7 11 2 1 8 18 36 -18
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 7 11 1 4 6 19 44 -25
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 10 1 1 8 8 45 -37
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 24 8 8 0 0 28 5 23
    2
    FK Osipovichi 21 9 7 0 2 36 11 25
    3
    Gorki 15 9 5 0 4 19 12 7
    4
    Belshina II 12 9 4 0 5 17 15 2
    5
    FK Krasnopole 10 9 3 1 5 11 23 -12
    6
    Spartak Shklov 6 9 2 0 7 11 26 -15
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 4 9 1 1 7 5 35 -30
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 27 9 9 0 0 50 4 46
    2
    Gorodok lions 19 9 6 1 2 10 12 -2
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 9 5 1 3 18 17 1
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 8 9 2 2 5 20 20 0
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 9 1 1 7 12 25 -13
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 9 1 1 7 6 38 -32
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 17 9 5 2 2 17 12 5
    2
    FK Miory 16 9 5 1 3 15 18 -3
    3
    FC Polotsk 13 9 4 1 4 17 15 2
    4
    PMC Pastavy 12 9 3 3 3 17 13 4
    5
    FK Glubokoe 11 9 3 2 4 16 18 -2
    6
    FK Lepel 7 9 2 1 6 13 19 -6
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK SennoLast 6 matches FK Miory
    FK Senno Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    FK Miory Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    FK SennoHome / AwayFK Miory
    FK Senno home matches
    Win 4
    80%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    20%
    FK Miory away matches
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    Overall statistics
    FK Senno
    Played games: 9
    FK Miory
    Played games: 9
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    17
    1.89
    1.33
    12
    15
    1.67
    2
    18
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 7
    22% 78%
    2 7
    22% 78%
    2.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    3 6
    33% 67%
    3.5
    6 3
    67% 33%
    4 5
    44% 56%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    4 5
    44% 56%
    5 4
    56% 44%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 6
    33% 67%
    3 6
    33% 67%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    6 3
    67% 33%
    7 2
    78% 22%
    next matches
    FK Senno next matches
    24.07.21By3
     
    07.08.21By3
     
    15.08.21By3
     
    28.08.21By3
     
    04.09.21By3
     
    12.09.21By3
     
    FK Miory next matches
    24.07.21By3
     
    08.08.21By3
     
    14.08.21By3
     
    28.08.21By3
     
    05.09.21By3
     
    11.09.21By3