json_m

    VS

    X
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 11, Vitebsk Region West
    By3
    404218
    X2-2
    2 - 2
    4.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    5 - 1(4 - 0)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 1
    100%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 10/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 19 7 6 1 0 37 4 33
    2
    Ivatsevichi 19 7 6 1 0 27 3 24
    3
    FK Luninets 15 7 5 0 2 17 10 7
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
    6
    FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 7 0 1 6 6 36 -30
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 21 7 7 0 0 52 3 49
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 16 7 5 1 1 38 6 32
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 7 4 2 1 39 10 29
    4
    FK Kobrin 10 7 3 1 3 16 16 0
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 7 1 1 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 19 7 6 1 0 33 4 29
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 7 2 4 1 11 13 -2
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 27 9 9 0 0 71 4 67
    2
    HCS-Olympia 19 10 5 4 1 29 19 10
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 17 9 5 2 2 24 16 8
    4
    FK Shchuchyn 16 9 4 4 1 23 15 8
    5
    Cementnik 15 9 4 3 2 19 13 6
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 14 9 4 2 3 26 23 3
    7
    FK Lida-2 14 9 4 2 3 18 26 -8
    8
    FSK Grodnensky 13 9 4 1 4 14 33 -19
    9
    FK Svislach 12 10 3 3 4 17 31 -14
    10
    Neman Mosty 10 9 3 1 5 11 18 -7
    11
    Chayka Zelva 9 9 3 0 6 16 20 -4
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 10 1 0 9 10 38 -28
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 9 0 0 9 7 29 -22
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 24 9 8 0 1 47 8 39
    2
    FK Kolos 22 9 7 1 1 30 6 24
    3
    SMI Autotrans 19 10 6 1 3 43 26 17
    4
    FK Uzda 17 9 5 2 2 33 18 15
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 16 10 5 1 4 20 21 -1
    6
    FC Smolevichi 15 10 5 0 5 36 20 16
    7
    Livadija 10 10 3 1 6 19 38 -19
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 10 2 1 7 21 22 -1
    9
    FK Krupki 7 10 2 1 7 19 48 -29
    10
    Berezino 3 9 1 0 8 7 68 -61
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 20 9 6 2 1 31 7 24
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 19 10 6 1 3 34 13 21
    3
    Partizan Salihorsk 18 9 5 3 1 23 7 16
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 17 9 5 2 2 28 16 12
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 16 9 5 1 3 26 19 7
    6
    FK Kletsk 15 9 4 3 2 13 13 0
    7
    Starye Dorogi 11 9 2 5 2 14 15 -1
    8
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 6 9 1 3 5 18 38 -20
    10
    FK Lyuban 4 9 1 1 7 14 31 -17
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 9 0 1 8 4 43 -39
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
    2
    FK Osipovichi 15 7 5 0 2 26 9 17
    3
    Gorki 15 7 5 0 2 18 8 10
    4
    Belshina II 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 7 1 0 6 9 23 -14
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 7 0 0 7 3 34 -31
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 21 7 7 0 0 42 1 41
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 7 5 0 2 15 13 2
    3
    Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 7 2 1 4 14 10 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
    2
    FK Senno 14 7 4 2 1 12 8 4
    3
    PMC Pastavy 9 7 2 3 2 11 8 3
    4
    FK Lepel 7 7 2 1 4 12 13 -1
    5
    FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
    6
    FK Glubokoe 5 7 1 2 4 9 17 -8
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK SennoLast 6 matches FK Glubokoe
    FK Senno Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    FK Glubokoe Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    FK SennoHome / AwayFK Glubokoe
    FK Senno home matches
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    FK Glubokoe away matches
    Win 1
    33%
    Draw 1
    33%
    Lost 1
    33%
    Overall statistics
    FK Senno
    Played games: 7
    FK Glubokoe
    Played games: 7
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    12
    1.71
    1.14
    8
    12
    1.71
    1.86
    13
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 5
    29% 71%
    2 5
    29% 71%
    2.5
    3 4
    43% 57%
    3 4
    43% 57%
    3.5
    5 2
    71% 29%
    4 3
    57% 43%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    3 4
    43% 57%
    3 4
    43% 57%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 4
    43% 57%
    2 5
    29% 71%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 2
    71% 29%
    4 3
    57% 43%
    next matches
    FK Senno
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Glubokoe
    FK Senno next matches
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    0
    15.08.21By3
    0
    28.08.21By3
    0
    FK Glubokoe next matches
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    1
    07.08.21By3
    0
    29.08.21By3
    0