json_m

    VS

    Stadyen FOK
    , 5°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 21, Grodno Region
    By3
    221662
    21-5
    1 - 5
    6.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 4(0 - 3)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 18/09/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 38 14 12 2 0 78 7 71
    2
    Ivatsevichi 34 14 11 1 2 62 15 47
    3
    FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
    5
    FK Ivanovo 16 14 5 1 8 28 46 -18
    6
    Pripyat Olshany 15 14 5 0 9 36 50 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 7 14 2 1 11 22 57 -35
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 14 0 1 13 9 71 -62
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
    3
    BZHS Brest 29 14 9 2 3 64 17 47
    4
    Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
    5
    FK Kobrin 16 14 5 1 8 29 48 -19
    6
    FK Pruzhany 10 14 3 1 10 22 81 -59
    7
    FK Vysokoe 9 14 2 3 9 18 66 -48
    8
    FK Drohichyn 7 14 2 1 11 20 65 -45
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 31 12 10 1 1 48 10 38
    2
    Bumprom 29 12 9 2 1 36 4 32
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 21 12 6 3 3 24 16 8
    4
    Montazhnik 17 12 4 5 3 23 23 0
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 14 12 4 2 6 17 34 -17
    6
    MNPZ Mozyr 8 12 2 2 8 13 21 -8
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 7 12 1 4 7 15 40 -25
    8
    FK Zhlobin 6 12 1 3 8 15 43 -28
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 64 22 21 1 0 155 8 147
    2
    Cementnik 44 22 13 5 4 56 27 29
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 39 22 12 3 7 70 45 25
    4
    HCS-Olympia 39 22 11 6 5 56 32 24
    5
    Smena Volkovysk 36 22 10 6 6 51 48 3
    6
    FK Shchuchyn 35 22 9 8 5 53 47 6
    7
    FK Lida-2 34 22 10 4 8 35 54 -19
    8
    FSK Grodnensky 33 22 10 3 9 31 59 -28
    9
    FK Svislach 26 23 7 5 11 39 77 -38
    10
    Neman Mosty 23 22 7 2 13 33 49 -16
    11
    Chayka Zelva 18 22 5 3 14 34 50 -16
    12
    FK Oshmyany 16 23 5 1 17 33 87 -54
    13
    Belaya Rus 1 22 0 1 21 15 78 -63
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 48 17 16 0 1 92 12 80
    2
    FK Uzda 38 18 12 2 4 61 27 34
    3
    FK Kolos 36 18 11 3 4 45 29 16
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 32 18 10 2 6 49 31 18
    5
    SMI Autotrans 29 18 9 2 7 68 50 18
    6
    FC Smolevichi 28 18 9 1 8 56 38 18
    7
    Livadija 21 18 6 3 9 32 54 -22
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 10 18 3 1 14 28 61 -33
    9
    Berezino 10 17 3 1 13 24 100 -76
    10
    FK Krupki 7 18 2 1 15 26 79 -53
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 48 20 15 3 2 65 13 52
    2
    BGU Minsk 42 20 13 3 4 63 22 41
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 42 20 13 3 4 59 32 27
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 39 20 12 3 5 63 30 33
    5
    FK Kletsk 34 20 10 4 6 36 51 -15
    6
    Neman Stolbtsy 33 20 10 3 7 59 26 33
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 27 20 8 3 9 38 36 2
    8
    Starye Dorogi 18 20 4 6 10 24 38 -14
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 14 20 3 5 12 33 80 -47
    10
    FK Lyuban 10 20 3 1 16 28 74 -46
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 5 20 1 2 17 16 82 -66
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 36 13 12 0 1 41 9 32
    2
    FK Osipovichi 29 14 9 2 3 44 14 30
    3
    Gorki 24 14 8 0 6 35 21 14
    4
    Belshina II 19 13 6 1 6 26 21 5
    5
    FK Krasnopole 13 12 4 1 7 15 35 -20
    6
    Spartak Shklov 10 14 3 1 10 18 41 -23
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 6 14 1 3 10 11 49 -38
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
    5
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    6
    FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 11 5 3 2 0 17 6 11
    2
    FK Miory 10 5 3 1 1 13 9 4
    3
    FK Senno 8 5 2 2 1 7 10 -3
    4
    Gorodok lions 4 5 1 1 3 10 10 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 4 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
    6
    FC Polotsk 4 5 1 1 3 5 16 -11
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 13 5 4 1 0 17 5 12
    2
    FK Lepel 12 5 4 0 1 17 2 15
    3
    FK Glubokoe 12 5 4 0 1 17 4 13
    4
    Niva Tolochin 7 5 2 1 2 5 11 -6
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 5 0 0 5 6 25 -19
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 3 2 1 0 1 6 2 4
    4
    Ivatsevichi 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
    Possible next round
    FK OshmyanyLast 6 matches HCS-Olympia
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    FK OshmyanyHome / AwayHCS-Olympia
    FK Oshmyany home matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    HCS-Olympia away matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 25
    HCS-Olympia
    Played games: 22
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    36
    1.44
    3.68
    92
    56
    2.55
    1.45
    32
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 23
    8% 92%
    5 17
    23% 77%
    2.5
    4 21
    16% 84%
    6 16
    27% 73%
    3.5
    11 14
    44% 56%
    10 12
    45% 55%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    12 13
    48% 52%
    13 9
    59% 41%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 23
    8% 92%
    6 16
    27% 73%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    14 11
    56% 44%
    17 5
    77% 23%
    next matches
    FK Oshmyany
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    HCS-Olympia
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    18.09.21By3
    0
    HCS-Olympia next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    18.09.21By3
    3
    MKK-Dnepr - BGU Minsk
    01/01/1970 00:00
    X
    Dinamo Brest Malorita - Ostrovets FC
    24/10/2021 14:00
    2