My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2611
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
35
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1488
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
132
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
748
America
157
Africa
82
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
FK Lepel
VS
Niva Tolochin
L
W
D
L
L
L
27/08/2022 15:00 GMT
1
5 - 0
FT
L
L
L
L
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Lepel
Niva Tolochin
27/08/2022 15:00
59
17
24
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.42
-
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Lepel
Niva Tolochin
27/08/2022 15:00
52
48
Under
2.42
2 - 0
2.42
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Lepel
Niva Tolochin
27/08/2022 15:00
60
17
23
1
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Lepel
Niva Tolochin
27/08/2022 15:00
55
45
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.42
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Lepel
Niva Tolochin
27/08/2022 15:00
83%
12
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.42
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Lepel
Niva Tolochin
27/08/2022 15:00
53%
Home -1.5
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.42
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FK Lepel
Niva Tolochin
27/08/2022 15:00
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.42
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
11/06
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 2
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
18/09
2021
FK Lepel
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Niva Tolochin
By3
28/08
2021
Niva Tolochin
1 - 0
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
FK Lepel
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Niva Tolochin
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Standings up to 27/08/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
29
11
9
2
0
32
5
27
2
Uni Minsk
24
11
8
0
3
25
13
12
3
Traktor Minsk
23
12
7
2
3
37
15
22
4
Energetik-BGATU
18
12
5
3
4
28
21
7
5
Torpedo Minsk
18
10
5
3
2
15
11
4
6
BGU Minsk
13
12
4
1
7
14
18
-4
7
SDJuShOR-3
9
12
3
0
9
15
39
-24
8
Urozhaynaya
8
11
2
2
7
10
18
-8
9
Serebryanka
4
11
1
1
9
12
48
-36
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
33
12
11
0
1
71
8
63
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
12
9
0
3
49
12
37
3
FK Kolos
23
11
7
2
2
43
20
23
4
Livadija
19
11
6
1
4
40
18
22
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
11
4
1
6
24
24
0
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
12
2
3
7
24
34
-10
7
FK Krupki
6
11
2
0
9
22
86
-64
8
Berezino
4
12
1
1
10
9
80
-71
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
33
12
11
0
1
44
5
39
2
Bobovnya
28
12
9
1
2
35
9
26
3
Neman Stolbtsy
22
12
7
1
4
29
21
8
4
Starye Dorogi
21
12
6
3
3
25
23
2
5
FK Kletsk
14
12
4
2
6
25
31
-6
6
FS Respect
8
12
2
2
8
10
28
-18
7
FK Uzda
7
12
2
1
9
14
38
-24
8
FK Slutsk-2
5
12
1
2
9
9
36
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
24
10
8
0
2
60
7
53
2
FK Krasnopole
23
10
7
2
1
31
9
22
3
Spartak Shklov
22
10
7
1
2
34
18
16
4
Servolyuks
21
10
7
0
3
35
13
22
5
Sozh Krichev
11
10
3
2
5
15
31
-16
6
Kirovsk
7
10
2
1
7
13
65
-52
7
Niva Chavusy
5
10
1
2
7
10
27
-17
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
10
0
2
8
4
32
-28
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
36
12
12
0
0
93
10
83
2
Pripyat Olshany
31
13
10
1
2
58
23
35
3
FK Luninets
19
12
6
1
5
39
21
18
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
12
6
1
5
22
29
-7
5
FK Ivanovo
12
13
3
3
7
18
43
-25
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
12
1
2
9
15
68
-53
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
33
11
11
0
0
68
6
62
2
Ivatsevichi
19
10
6
1
3
26
15
11
3
FK Vysokoe
14
11
4
2
5
20
29
-9
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
10
3
1
6
10
30
-20
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
36
13
12
0
1
108
9
99
2
GOLHU Gomel
30
13
10
0
3
60
8
52
3
MNPZ Mozyr
27
13
9
0
4
49
21
28
4
Svetlogorsk
25
12
8
1
3
38
17
21
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
22
13
7
1
5
37
30
7
6
FK Zhlobin
16
13
5
1
7
29
31
-2
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
15
13
5
0
8
29
29
0
8
Iput DYuSSh
13
13
4
1
8
24
67
-43
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
12
1
2
9
8
59
-51
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
13
0
0
13
5
116
-111
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
32
13
10
2
1
41
17
24
2
FK Svislach
26
13
8
2
3
46
23
23
3
FK Slonim Siti
23
13
7
2
4
28
17
11
4
FK Shchuchyn
21
13
6
3
4
24
16
8
5
Smena Volkovysk
20
13
5
5
3
34
19
15
6
FSK Grodnensky
18
13
5
3
5
24
36
-12
7
FSK Dyatlovo
14
13
4
2
7
22
33
-11
8
Neman Mosty
12
13
3
3
7
20
33
-13
9
Chayka Zelva
9
13
2
3
8
16
39
-23
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
13
1
3
9
14
36
-22
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
36
13
12
0
1
70
13
57
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
32
13
10
2
1
42
10
32
3
FK Miory
29
13
9
2
2
45
21
24
4
Gorodok lions
26
13
8
2
3
52
26
26
5
DYuSSh Orsha
15
13
4
3
6
15
26
-11
6
FC Polotsk
13
13
3
4
6
32
40
-8
7
Postavy
13
13
3
4
6
20
41
-21
8
FK Lepel
10
13
3
1
9
19
57
-38
9
FK Senno
6
13
1
3
9
17
42
-25
10
Niva Tolochin
4
13
1
1
11
13
49
-36
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
06/08
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
16 - 0
(12 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
30/07
2022
FK Lepel
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Senno
By3
24/07
2022
Postavy
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Lepel
By3
17/07
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
FK Miory
By3
09/07
2022
FK Lepel
3 - 5
(2 - 3)
FC Polotsk
By3
03/07
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
25/06
2022
FK Lepel
1 - 5
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
18/06
2022
Gorodok lions
13 - 1
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
11/06
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 2
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
04/06
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
29/05
2022
FK Senno
2 - 4
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
22/05
2022
FK Lepel
2 - 3
( - )
Postavy
By3
07/05
2022
FK Miory
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
30/05
2021
FK Lepel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,1,10,14],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[3,1,9,13],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
NIV
matches
All
21/08
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Niva Tolochin
By3
06/08
2022
Niva Tolochin
1 - 8
(1 - 4)
Gorodok lions
By3
30/07
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
23/07
2022
FK Senno
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Niva Tolochin
By3
16/07
2022
Niva Tolochin
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Postavy
By3
09/07
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
02/07
2022
FC Polotsk
6 - 5
(3 - 2)
Niva Tolochin
By3
25/06
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
19/06
2022
Veles 2020
10 - 0
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
11/06
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 2
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
04/06
2022
Gorodok lions
5 - 1
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
21/05
2022
Niva Tolochin
4 - 4
( - )
FK Senno
By3
08/05
2022
Postavy
3 - 1
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,1,11,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,1,11,13],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6]}
FK
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
30/07
2022
FK Lepel
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Senno
By3
17/07
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
FK Miory
By3
09/07
2022
FK Lepel
3 - 5
(2 - 3)
FC Polotsk
By3
25/06
2022
FK Lepel
1 - 5
( - )
Veles 2020
By3
04/06
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
22/05
2022
FK Lepel
2 - 3
( - )
Postavy
By3
30/05
2021
FK Lepel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,0,6,7],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,null,5,6],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
NIV
away matches
All
21/08
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Niva Tolochin
By3
23/07
2022
FK Senno
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Niva Tolochin
By3
02/07
2022
FC Polotsk
6 - 5
(3 - 2)
Niva Tolochin
By3
19/06
2022
Veles 2020
10 - 0
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
04/06
2022
Gorodok lions
5 - 1
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
08/05
2022
Postavy
3 - 1
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,6,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_373":[null,null,6,6],"lg_373_6":[null,null,6,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Lepel
Played games:
14
Niva Tolochin
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
19
1.36
4.14
58
13
1
3.77
49
Under/Over
1.5
3
11
21%
79%
2
11
15%
85%
2.5
5
9
36%
64%
5
8
38%
62%
3.5
5
9
36%
64%
7
6
54%
46%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
8
43%
57%
5
8
38%
62%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
12
14%
86%
1
12
8%
92%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
6
57%
43%
6
7
46%
54%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
NIV
Easy 1
Severe 5
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
27/08/2022
Gorodok lions (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Veles 2020 (A)
By3
11/09/2022
DYuSSh Orsha (H)
By3
18/09/2022
FC Polotsk (A)
By3
24/09/2022
1
FK Lepel (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Veles 2020 (H)
By3
03/09/2022
DYuSSh Orsha (A)
By3
10/09/2022
FC Polotsk (H)
By3
17/09/2022
1
FK Miory (A)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures