My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2650
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
47
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
449
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1013
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1593
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
277
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
174
Top Europe
63
All Europe
747
America
178
Africa
82
Asia
165
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
FK Krupki
VS
Livadija
L
L
L
L
L
L
15/08/2021 15:00 GMT
1
1 - 3
FT
L
W
L
D
L
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 16, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Krupki
Livadija
15/08/2021 15:00
52
13
35
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Krupki
Livadija
15/08/2021 15:00
27
73
Over
3.67
3 - 1
3.67
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Krupki
Livadija
15/08/2021 15:00
50
17
33
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Krupki
Livadija
15/08/2021 15:00
25
75
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Krupki
Livadija
15/08/2021 15:00
87%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Krupki
Livadija
15/08/2021 15:00
41%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Krupki
Livadija
15/08/2021 15:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
16/06
2021
Livadija
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Krupki
By3
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 15/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
34
12
11
1
0
71
6
65
2
FK Luninets
33
13
11
0
2
30
14
16
3
Ivatsevichi
28
12
9
1
2
46
13
33
4
Pripyat Olshany
15
11
5
0
6
34
34
0
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
13
12
4
1
7
24
34
-10
6
FK Ivanovo
13
13
4
1
8
23
46
-23
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
11
1
1
9
16
42
-26
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
12
0
1
11
9
64
-55
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
34
13
11
1
1
78
8
70
2
Niva Dolbizno
32
13
10
2
1
67
13
54
3
BZHS Brest
23
12
7
2
3
51
16
35
4
FK Kobrin
16
11
5
1
5
28
36
-8
5
Krechet Bereza
15
12
4
3
5
16
26
-10
6
FK Pruzhany
10
11
3
1
7
19
59
-40
7
FK Vysokoe
6
13
1
3
9
13
66
-53
8
FK Drohichyn
4
13
1
1
11
16
64
-48
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
25
9
8
1
0
41
6
35
2
Bumprom
19
8
6
1
1
28
3
25
3
GOLHU Gomel
14
8
4
2
2
15
11
4
4
Montazhnik
13
8
3
4
1
17
14
3
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
9
3
2
4
13
28
-15
6
FK Zhlobin
6
9
1
3
5
13
33
-20
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
9
0
4
5
10
31
-21
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
8
0
1
7
2
13
-11
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
46
16
15
1
0
107
7
100
2
HCS-Olympia
32
17
9
5
3
47
24
23
3
Cementnik
28
16
8
4
4
39
20
19
4
FK Slonim Siti
27
16
8
3
5
47
32
15
5
FK Shchuchyn
27
16
7
6
3
33
33
0
6
Smena Volkovysk
26
17
7
5
5
40
32
8
7
FSK Grodnensky
25
16
8
1
7
22
50
-28
8
FK Lida-2
22
15
6
4
5
26
34
-8
9
FK Svislach
19
17
5
4
8
27
53
-26
10
Chayka Zelva
17
17
5
2
10
26
37
-11
11
Neman Mosty
17
16
5
2
9
20
32
-12
12
FK Oshmyany
9
16
3
0
13
19
64
-45
13
Belaya Rus
1
15
0
1
14
11
46
-35
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
39
14
13
0
1
79
10
69
2
FK Uzda
38
16
12
2
2
60
23
37
3
FK Kolos
32
16
10
2
4
40
26
14
4
SMI Autotrans
29
16
9
2
5
65
42
23
5
Falko Cherkassy
26
16
8
2
6
39
31
8
6
FC Smolevichi
22
15
7
1
7
48
29
19
7
Livadija
14
15
4
2
9
24
51
-27
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
15
2
1
12
24
54
-30
9
FK Krupki
7
15
2
1
12
25
69
-44
10
Berezino
7
14
2
1
11
19
88
-69
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
36
14
11
3
0
53
6
47
2
Partizan Salihorsk
33
14
10
3
1
45
8
37
3
Neman Stolbtsy
30
15
10
0
5
52
19
33
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
15
8
3
4
43
28
15
5
FK Kletsk
25
14
7
4
3
26
28
-2
6
Energetik-BGATU
23
14
7
2
5
35
30
5
7
Stroitel Kopyl
15
13
4
3
6
20
25
-5
8
Starye Dorogi
13
15
3
4
8
18
30
-12
9
FK Slutsk-2
10
15
2
4
9
23
57
-34
10
FK Lyuban
7
14
2
1
11
21
52
-31
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
15
1
1
13
11
64
-53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
36
12
12
0
0
41
8
33
2
FK Osipovichi
26
13
8
2
3
41
14
27
3
Gorki
24
13
8
0
5
34
17
17
4
Belshina II
16
12
5
1
6
22
20
2
5
FK Krasnopole
13
12
4
1
7
15
35
-20
6
Spartak Shklov
7
13
2
1
10
13
37
-24
7
FK Kostyukovichi
6
13
1
3
9
9
44
-35
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
2
FK Senno
11
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
FK Miory
7
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
4
FC Polotsk
6
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
5
Gorodok lions
6
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
16
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Lepel
10
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
4
Postavy
5
1
1
0
0
7
4
3
5
Niva Tolochin
4
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
6
FK Chashniki
3
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
08/08
2021
Berezino
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
01/08
2021
FK Krupki
2 - 5
(2 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
25/07
2021
SMI Autotrans
6 - 2
(6 - 1)
FK Krupki
By3
18/07
2021
FK Krupki
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
10/07
2021
Falko Cherkassy
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Krupki
By3
04/07
2021
FK Krupki
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
FK Kolos
By3
27/06
2021
FK Krupki
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
20/06
2021
FC Smolevichi
9 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
16/06
2021
Livadija
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Krupki
By3
13/06
2021
FK Krupki
8 - 1
(3 - 1)
Berezino
By3
05/06
2021
FK Uzda
5 - 2
(4 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
02/06
2021
FC Molodechno
14 - 0
(4 - 0)
FK Krupki
By3
29/05
2021
FK Krupki
2 - 9
(1 - 3)
SMI Autotrans
By3
16/05
2021
FK Krupki
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
01/05
2021
FK Kolos
2 - 1
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,1,12,15],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_373":[2,1,12,15],"lg_373_6":[null,null,6,6]}
LIV
matches
All
07/08
2021
Livadija
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Smolevichi
By3
31/07
2021
Livadija
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Berezino
By3
24/07
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
17/07
2021
Livadija
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
SMI Autotrans
By3
10/07
2021
FC Molodechno
6 - 0
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
03/07
2021
Livadija
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
30/06
2021
Livadija
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
26/06
2021
Livadija
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Kolos
By3
20/06
2021
Viliya Vileyka
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Livadija
By3
16/06
2021
Livadija
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Krupki
By3
12/06
2021
FC Smolevichi
7 - 0
(2 - 0)
Livadija
By3
05/06
2021
Berezino
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Livadija
By3
02/06
2021
SMI Autotrans
7 - 4
(3 - 1)
Livadija
By3
16/05
2021
Livadija
1 - 7
(0 - 3)
FC Molodechno
By3
01/05
2021
Falko Cherkassy
5 - 0
( - )
Livadija
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,9,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[4,2,9,15],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
FK
home matches
All
01/08
2021
FK Krupki
2 - 5
(2 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
18/07
2021
FK Krupki
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
04/07
2021
FK Krupki
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
FK Kolos
By3
27/06
2021
FK Krupki
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
13/06
2021
FK Krupki
8 - 1
(3 - 1)
Berezino
By3
29/05
2021
FK Krupki
2 - 9
(1 - 3)
SMI Autotrans
By3
16/05
2021
FK Krupki
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,1,5,7],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,1,5,7],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6]}
LIV
away matches
All
24/07
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
10/07
2021
FC Molodechno
6 - 0
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
20/06
2021
Viliya Vileyka
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Livadija
By3
12/06
2021
FC Smolevichi
7 - 0
(2 - 0)
Livadija
By3
05/06
2021
Berezino
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Livadija
By3
02/06
2021
SMI Autotrans
7 - 4
(3 - 1)
Livadija
By3
01/05
2021
Falko Cherkassy
5 - 0
( - )
Livadija
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,0,6,7],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,null,6,7],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Krupki
Played games:
15
Livadija
Played games:
15
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
25
1.67
4.6
69
24
1.6
3.4
51
Under/Over
1.5
1
14
7%
93%
1
14
7%
93%
2.5
3
12
20%
80%
1
14
7%
93%
3.5
4
11
27%
73%
4
11
27%
73%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
10
5
67%
33%
9
6
60%
40%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
15
0%
100%
1
14
7%
93%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
5
67%
33%
10
5
67%
33%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
LIV
Easy 1
Severe 5
Livadija (H)
By3
15/08/2021
FC Smolevichi (H)
By3
22/08/2021
1
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
29/08/2021
FK Kolos (A)
By3
07/05/2022
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
21/05/2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (H)
By3
04/06/2022
FK Krupki (A)
By3
15/08/2021
Viliya Vileyka (H)
By3
21/08/2021
FK Kolos (A)
By3
29/08/2021
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (H)
By3
07/05/2022
Falko Cherkassy (A)
By3
21/05/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (H)
ByC
29/05/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures