My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2749
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
164
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
FK Kobrin
VS
Niva Dolbizno
Stadyen Junatstva
W
L
L
L
L
L
23/07/2022 16:00 GMT
2
1 - 5
FT
W
W
W
W
D
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
14
7
79
2
1
-
5
1 - 5
4.50
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
10
90
Over
4.50
1 - 5
4.50
-
-
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
14
26
60
2
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
47%
2
2
1
-
5
1 - 5
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
13
87
Yes
1
-
5
1 - 5
4.50
-
-
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
93%
21
1
-
5
1 - 5
4.50
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
25%
Away -2
1
-
5
1 - 5
4.50
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region West
By3
FK Kobrin
Niva Dolbizno
23/07/2022 16:00
1
-
5
1 - 5
4.50
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Head to head
All
21/05
2022
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 1
( - )
FK Kobrin
By3
17/07
2021
FK Kobrin
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Niva Dolbizno
By3
15/05
2021
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Kobrin
By3
FK Kobrin
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Niva Dolbizno
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_373":[null,null,3,3],"lg_373_6":[null,null,3,3]}
Standings up to 23/07/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
22
8
7
1
0
26
2
24
2
Torpedo Minsk
15
8
4
3
1
13
7
6
3
Energetik-BGATU
14
8
4
2
2
17
12
5
4
Traktor Minsk
13
8
4
1
3
24
12
12
5
Uni Minsk
12
7
4
0
3
14
12
2
6
Urozhaynaya
8
8
2
2
4
8
11
-3
7
BGU Minsk
7
8
2
1
5
9
14
-5
8
SDJuShOR-3
6
8
2
0
6
9
29
-20
9
Serebryanka
3
7
1
0
6
6
27
-21
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
21
8
7
0
1
42
6
36
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
18
9
6
0
3
38
10
28
3
FK Kolos
17
8
5
2
1
31
14
17
4
Livadija
15
7
5
0
2
33
8
25
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
9
4
1
4
24
16
8
6
Viliya Vileyka
5
8
1
2
5
12
21
-9
7
Berezino
4
8
1
1
6
6
54
-48
8
FK Krupki
3
9
1
0
8
16
73
-57
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
21
9
7
0
2
27
6
21
2
Bobovnya
19
9
6
1
2
28
6
22
3
Neman Stolbtsy
18
9
6
0
3
22
17
5
4
Starye Dorogi
14
8
4
2
2
20
19
1
5
FK Kletsk
11
9
3
2
4
18
21
-3
6
FK Uzda
10
9
3
1
5
15
27
-12
7
FS Respect
4
8
1
1
6
6
23
-17
8
FK Slutsk-2
4
9
1
1
7
5
22
-17
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
2
Spartak Shklov
15
6
5
0
1
23
11
12
3
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
4
Gorki
12
6
4
0
2
25
5
20
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
7
Kirovsk
4
7
1
1
5
6
41
-35
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
27
9
9
0
0
63
7
56
2
Pripyat Olshany
19
9
6
1
2
33
18
15
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
13
8
4
1
3
12
13
-1
4
FK Luninets
12
9
4
0
5
21
19
2
5
FK Ivanovo
11
8
3
2
3
13
23
-10
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
8
1
2
5
10
38
-28
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
9
0
0
9
7
41
-34
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
21
7
7
0
0
34
3
31
2
FK Vysokoe
14
9
4
2
3
20
22
-2
3
Ivatsevichi
13
7
4
1
2
19
7
12
4
Dinamo Brest Malorita
10
5
3
1
1
20
10
10
5
FK Drohichyn
10
9
3
1
5
17
32
-15
6
Krechet Bereza
7
9
2
1
6
10
29
-19
7
FK Kobrin
3
8
1
0
7
10
27
-17
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
27
9
9
0
0
81
4
77
2
MNPZ Mozyr
21
9
7
0
2
36
13
23
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
19
9
6
1
2
23
10
13
4
GOLHU Gomel
18
9
6
0
3
48
8
40
5
Svetlogorsk
16
9
5
1
3
30
15
15
6
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
9
4
0
5
25
17
8
7
FK Zhlobin
10
9
3
1
5
21
27
-6
8
Vetka DYuSSh
5
9
1
2
6
7
39
-32
9
Iput DYuSSh
4
9
1
1
7
8
49
-41
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
9
0
0
9
1
98
-97
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
20
9
6
2
1
28
15
13
2
FSK Grodnensky
17
9
5
2
2
21
16
5
3
FK Svislach
16
9
5
1
3
24
16
8
4
Smena Volkovysk
15
9
4
3
2
22
15
7
5
FK Shchuchyn
15
9
4
3
2
14
8
6
6
FK Slonim Siti
11
9
3
2
4
16
14
2
7
Neman Mosty
10
9
3
1
5
16
22
-6
8
Chayka Zelva
8
9
2
2
5
11
24
-13
9
FSK Dyatlovo
7
9
2
1
6
13
23
-10
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
9
1
3
5
11
23
-12
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
27
10
9
0
1
58
11
47
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
23
9
7
2
0
22
7
15
3
FK Miory
20
9
6
2
1
33
14
19
4
Gorodok lions
16
9
5
1
3
35
20
15
5
DYuSSh Orsha
13
9
4
1
4
11
17
-6
6
Postavy
13
10
4
1
5
15
27
-12
7
FC Polotsk
11
9
3
2
4
27
30
-3
8
FK Lepel
6
10
2
0
8
13
39
-26
9
Niva Tolochin
4
9
1
1
7
12
35
-23
10
FK Senno
2
10
0
2
8
11
37
-26
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/06
2022
FK Kobrin
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Vysokoe
By3
19/06
2022
FK Drohichyn
6 - 3
(5 - 1)
FK Kobrin
By3
11/06
2022
Ivatsevichi
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kobrin
By3
05/06
2022
FK Kobrin
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Krechet Bereza
By3
21/05
2022
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 1
( - )
FK Kobrin
By3
08/05
2022
FK Kobrin
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
23/04
2022
FK Vysokoe
5 - 0
( - )
FK Kobrin
By3
17/04
2022
FK Kobrin
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Drohichyn
By3
29/05
2021
FK Kobrin
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Belshina Bobruisk
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,0,8,9],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,null,7,8],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
NIV
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
09/07
2022
Krechet Bereza
0 - 9
(0 - 5)
Niva Dolbizno
By3
18/06
2022
Niva Dolbizno
9 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Vysokoe
By3
12/06
2022
FK Drohichyn
0 - 3
( - )
Niva Dolbizno
By3
04/06
2022
Niva Dolbizno
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ivatsevichi
By3
29/05
2022
Niva Dolbizno
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Lida
ByC
21/05
2022
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 1
( - )
FK Kobrin
By3
16/04
2022
FK Vysokoe
0 - 6
( - )
Niva Dolbizno
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,0,7],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_373":[6,null,null,6],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_304":[null,1,null,1],"lg_304_6":[null,1,null,1]}
FK
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/06
2022
FK Kobrin
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Vysokoe
By3
05/06
2022
FK Kobrin
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Krechet Bereza
By3
08/05
2022
FK Kobrin
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
17/04
2022
FK Kobrin
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Drohichyn
By3
29/05
2021
FK Kobrin
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Belshina Bobruisk
ByC
Win
1
20%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
80%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,4,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,4,5],"lg_373":[1,null,3,4],"lg_373_6":[1,null,3,4],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
NIV
away matches
All
09/07
2022
Krechet Bereza
0 - 9
(0 - 5)
Niva Dolbizno
By3
12/06
2022
FK Drohichyn
0 - 3
( - )
Niva Dolbizno
By3
16/04
2022
FK Vysokoe
0 - 6
( - )
Niva Dolbizno
By3
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_373":[3,null,null,3],"lg_373_6":[3,null,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Kobrin
Played games:
9
Niva Dolbizno
Played games:
7
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
10
1.11
3.33
30
33
4.71
0.43
3
Under/Over
1.5
1
8
11%
89%
0
7
0%
100%
2.5
1
8
11%
89%
2
5
29%
71%
3.5
3
6
33%
67%
3
4
43%
57%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
4
56%
44%
3
4
43%
57%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
8
11%
89%
4
3
57%
43%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
3
67%
33%
7
0
100%
0%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
NIV
Easy 1
Severe 5
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
23/07/2022
Krechet Bereza (A)
By3
07/08/2022
Ivatsevichi (H)
By3
13/08/2022
2
DUSSH Stolin (H)
By3
20/08/2022
DUSSH Stolin (A)
By3
27/08/2022
FK Kobrin (A)
By3
23/07/2022
Krechet Bereza (H)
By3
31/07/2022
Ivatsevichi (A)
By3
06/08/2022
2
FK Drohichyn (H)
By3
13/08/2022
FK Luninets (H)
By3
20/08/2022
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
28/08/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
03/09/2022
1
FK Luninets (A)
By3
10/09/2022
Pripyat Olshany (H)
By3
18/09/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
24/09/2022
1
GOLHU Gomel (A)
By3
02/10/2022
GOLHU Gomel (H)
By3
08/10/2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno (A)
By3
15/10/2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno (H)
By3
22/10/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
05/11/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures