json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Junatstva
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 9, Brest Region West
    By3
    372638
    22-3
    2 - 3
    2.67
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 2(1 - 1)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 27/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    FK Luninets 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
    3
    Ivatsevichi 13 5 4 1 0 20 1 19
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
    5
    FK Ivanovo 7 6 2 1 3 11 21 -10
    6
    Pripyat Olshany 6 6 2 0 4 12 22 -10
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 6 1 1 4 10 19 -9
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 6 0 1 5 6 25 -19
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 18 6 6 0 0 45 3 42
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 16 7 5 1 1 38 6 32
    3
    BZHS Brest 13 6 4 1 1 37 8 29
    4
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    5
    FK Kobrin 9 5 3 0 2 14 7 7
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 6 1 1 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 6 1 0 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 21 7 7 0 0 57 3 54
    2
    HCS-Olympia 15 8 4 3 1 22 14 8
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 13 7 4 1 2 19 13 6
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 13 7 4 1 2 11 23 -12
    5
    FK Lida-2 11 7 3 2 2 15 21 -6
    6
    Neman Mosty 10 8 3 1 4 11 12 -1
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 10 7 3 1 3 19 22 -3
    8
    Cementnik 9 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1
    9
    FK Svislach 8 7 2 2 3 13 18 -5
    10
    FK Shchuchyn 7 6 1 4 1 12 12 0
    11
    Chayka Zelva 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 7 1 0 6 10 29 -19
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 6 0 0 6 3 21 -18
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    SMI Autotrans 19 9 6 1 2 42 21 21
    2
    FK Kolos 19 8 6 1 1 25 6 19
    3
    FC Molodechno 18 7 6 0 1 38 7 31
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 16 9 5 1 3 20 18 2
    5
    FK Uzda 14 7 4 2 1 25 13 12
    6
    FC Smolevichi 9 8 3 0 5 24 18 6
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 6 7 2 0 5 18 16 2
    8
    FK Krupki 6 8 2 0 6 18 42 -24
    9
    Livadija 4 8 1 1 6 12 35 -23
    10
    Berezino 3 7 1 0 6 6 52 -46
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 17 8 5 2 1 24 7 17
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 16 8 5 1 2 26 8 18
    3
    Energetik-BGATU 16 8 5 1 2 24 15 9
    4
    FK Kletsk 15 8 4 3 1 12 10 2
    5
    Partizan Salihorsk 12 7 3 3 1 14 6 8
    6
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 11 7 3 2 2 22 14 8
    7
    Starye Dorogi 7 7 1 4 2 10 13 -3
    8
    Stroitel Kopyl 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6
    9
    FK Lyuban 4 8 1 1 6 14 24 -10
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 3 6 0 3 3 9 23 -14
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 7 0 1 6 2 31 -29
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
    2
    FK Osipovichi 12 6 4 0 2 19 9 10
    3
    Gorki 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 5
    4
    Belshina II 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 6 0 0 6 3 27 -24
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 18 6 6 0 0 39 1 38
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 7 5 0 2 15 13 2
    3
    Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 6 2 1 3 14 7 7
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
    2
    FK Senno 11 6 3 2 1 11 8 3
    3
    PMC Pastavy 9 6 2 3 1 11 7 4
    4
    FK Lepel 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
    5
    FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
    6
    FK Glubokoe 2 6 0 2 4 4 14 -10
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK KobrinLast 6 matches BZHS Brest
    FK Kobrin Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    BZHS Brest Last 6 matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 1
    17%
    FK KobrinHome / AwayBZHS Brest
    FK Kobrin home matches
    Win 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    33%
    BZHS Brest away matches
    Win 1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    FK Kobrin
    Played games: 5
    BZHS Brest
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    14
    2.8
    1.4
    7
    37
    6.17
    1.33
    8
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 4
    20% 80%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 4
    20% 80%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3.5
    2 3
    40% 60%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    2 3
    40% 60%
    5 1
    83% 17%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 3
    40% 60%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 1
    80% 20%
    6 0
    100% 0%
    next matches
    FK Kobrin
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    BZHS Brest
    FK Kobrin next matches
    27.06.21By3
    0
    11.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    01.08.21By3
    0
    BZHS Brest next matches
    27.06.21By3
    0
    18.07.21By3
    0
    25.07.21By3
    0
    01.08.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    0