My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2749
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
164
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
FK Elektron
VS
Dynamo Petersburg
Stadion im. Aleksandra Nevskogo
L
D
L
D
L
L
14/10/2022 18:00 GMT
2
2 - 1
FT
D
L
D
D
L
D
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
21
35
44
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
63
37
Under
1.83
0 - 2
1.83
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
17
70
13
X
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
31%
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
66
34
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
79%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
37%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group 1
Ru3
FK Elektron
Dynamo Petersburg
14/10/2022 18:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
14/08
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_279":[null,null,1,1],"lg_279_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 14/10/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Leningradets
32
13
10
2
1
34
8
26
2
FK Yenisey-2
24
14
7
3
4
32
17
15
3
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
21
14
6
3
5
21
13
8
4
Zenit-2
21
14
6
3
5
21
22
-1
5
Zvezda SPb
20
13
4
8
1
23
12
11
6
Baltika-BFU
20
13
5
5
3
17
14
3
7
Dynamo Petersburg
17
13
4
5
4
14
16
-2
8
Luki-Energiya
17
14
5
2
7
14
26
-12
9
Rodina-M Moscow
12
13
3
3
7
9
26
-17
10
Yadro St. Petersburg
10
13
2
4
7
13
19
-6
11
FK Elektron
7
14
1
4
9
9
34
-25
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Murom
32
14
10
2
2
30
9
21
2
Tekstilshchik Iv.
29
13
9
2
2
30
12
18
3
Torpedo Vladimir
21
14
6
3
5
17
22
-5
4
FC Chertanovo
20
14
6
2
6
22
20
2
5
Dynamo Vologda
20
14
6
2
6
18
21
-3
6
Dynamo-2 Moscow
19
14
6
1
7
19
24
-5
7
Spartak Kostroma
17
14
5
2
7
21
22
-1
8
FC Tver
16
14
4
4
6
13
13
0
9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
15
13
4
3
6
13
12
1
10
Torpedo-2 Moscow
15
13
4
3
6
12
22
-10
11
Znamya Truda
8
13
2
2
9
8
26
-18
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
07/10
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
02/10
2022
FK Elektron
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
26/09
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
22/09
2022
FK Elektron
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
18/09
2022
Baltika-BFU
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
09/09
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
05/09
2022
FK Elektron
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
31/08
2022
FK Leningradets
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Elektron
RuC
26/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
22/08
2022
FK Elektron
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
17/08
2022
FK Elektron
2 - 0
( - )
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
RuC
14/08
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
10/08
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-M Moscow
Ru3
05/08
2022
FK Yenisey-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Elektron
Ru3
30/07
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
FK Leningradets
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Elektron
Ru3
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,4,10,16],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_279":[1,4,9,14],"lg_279_6":[null,2,4,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
DYN
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
09/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
05/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Alania Vladikavkaz
RuC
02/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
26/09
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
18/09
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
14/09
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
RuC
10/09
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
31/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
RuC
31/08
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
RuC
28/08
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
22/08
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
14/08
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
10/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
05/08
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
31/07
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
24/07
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
17/07
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
Win
0
0%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,8,5,17],"lg_-1_6":[0,4,2,6],"lg_279":[4,5,4,13],"lg_279_6":[null,3,3,6],"lg_335":[null,3,1,4],"lg_335_6":[null,3,1,4]}
FK
home matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
02/10
2022
FK Elektron
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
22/09
2022
FK Elektron
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
09/09
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
05/09
2022
FK Elektron
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
22/08
2022
FK Elektron
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
17/08
2022
FK Elektron
2 - 0
( - )
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
RuC
10/08
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-M Moscow
Ru3
30/07
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,3,3,8],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_279":[1,3,3,7],"lg_279_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
DYN
away matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
26/09
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
18/09
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
31/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
RuC
22/08
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
10/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
05/08
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
24/07
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
Win
0
0%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,4,2,7],"lg_-1_6":[0,4,2,6],"lg_279":[1,3,2,6],"lg_279_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Elektron
Played games:
16
Dynamo Petersburg
Played games:
17
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
11
0.69
2.31
37
18
1.06
1.24
21
Under/Over
1.5
3
13
19%
81%
5
12
29%
71%
2.5
8
8
50%
50%
12
5
71%
29%
3.5
10
6
63%
38%
12
5
71%
29%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
9
44%
56%
10
7
59%
41%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
14
13%
88%
6
11
35%
65%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
8
50%
50%
14
3
82%
18%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
DYN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Dynamo Petersburg (H)
Ru3
14/10/2022
1
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
19/10/2022
4
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
24/10/2022
1
Yadro St. Petersburg (A)
Ru3
30/10/2022
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru3
05/11/2022
3
Baltika-BFU (H)
Ru3
09/11/2022
2
FK Elektron (A)
Ru3
14/10/2022
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
19/10/2022
3
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
24/10/2022
2
Rodina-M Moscow (H)
Ru3
27/10/2022
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru3
05/11/2022
5
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk (H)
Ru3
09/11/2022
1
FK Yenisey-2 (A)
Ru3
13/11/2022
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures