json_m

    VS

    Stadion Ozernyj
    , 25°
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 9, Minsk Region North
    By3
    412633
    13-2
    3 - 2
    4.00
    25°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    9 - 1(4 - 1)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 30/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Ivatsevichi 16 6 5 1 0 23 2 21
    3
    FK Luninets 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
    6
    FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 6 0 1 5 6 25 -19
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 18 6 6 0 0 45 3 42
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 16 7 5 1 1 38 6 32
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 7 4 2 1 39 10 29
    4
    FK Kobrin 10 6 3 1 2 16 9 7
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 7 1 1 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 21 7 7 0 0 57 3 54
    2
    FK Slonim Siti 16 8 5 1 2 21 13 8
    3
    HCS-Olympia 15 8 4 3 1 22 14 8
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 13 7 4 1 2 11 23 -12
    5
    FK Svislach 11 8 3 2 3 16 20 -4
    6
    FK Lida-2 11 7 3 2 2 15 21 -6
    7
    FK Shchuchyn 10 7 2 4 1 15 12 3
    8
    Neman Mosty 10 8 3 1 4 11 12 -1
    9
    Smena Volkovysk 10 7 3 1 3 19 22 -3
    10
    Chayka Zelva 9 7 3 0 4 12 15 -3
    11
    Cementnik 6 7 1 3 3 10 13 -3
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 8 1 0 7 10 32 -22
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 7 0 0 7 5 24 -19
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    SMI Autotrans 19 9 6 1 2 42 21 21
    2
    FK Kolos 19 8 6 1 1 25 6 19
    3
    FC Molodechno 18 7 6 0 1 38 7 31
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 16 9 5 1 3 20 18 2
    5
    FK Uzda 14 7 4 2 1 25 13 12
    6
    FC Smolevichi 9 8 3 0 5 24 18 6
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 7 8 2 1 5 19 17 2
    8
    FK Krupki 7 9 2 1 6 19 43 -24
    9
    Livadija 4 8 1 1 6 12 35 -23
    10
    Berezino 3 7 1 0 6 6 52 -46
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 20 8 6 2 0 28 3 25
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 18 8 6 0 2 28 9 19
    3
    FK Kletsk 15 8 4 3 1 12 10 2
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 14 8 4 2 2 24 14 10
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 13 8 4 1 3 20 19 1
    6
    Partizan Salihorsk 12 7 3 3 1 14 6 8
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 7 7 2 1 4 7 15 -8
    8
    Starye Dorogi 6 7 1 3 3 11 15 -4
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 6 7 1 3 3 15 24 -9
    10
    FK Lyuban 4 8 1 1 6 14 24 -10
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 8 0 1 7 3 37 -34
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
    2
    FK Osipovichi 12 6 4 0 2 19 9 10
    3
    Gorki 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 5
    4
    Belshina II 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 6 0 0 6 3 27 -24
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 18 6 6 0 0 39 1 38
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 7 5 0 2 15 13 2
    3
    Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 6 2 1 3 14 7 7
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
    2
    FK Senno 11 6 3 2 1 11 8 3
    3
    FK Lepel 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
    4
    FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
    5
    PMC Pastavy 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
    6
    FK Glubokoe 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FC SmolevichiLast 6 matches Berezino
    FC Smolevichi Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    Berezino Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    FC SmolevichiHome / AwayBerezino
    FC Smolevichi home matches
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    50%
    Berezino away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    100%
    Overall statistics
    FC Smolevichi
    Played games: 9
    Berezino
    Played games: 7
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    25
    2.78
    2.11
    19
    6
    0.86
    7.43
    52
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 8
    11% 89%
    0 7
    0% 100%
    2.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    0 7
    0% 100%
    3.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    1 6
    14% 86%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    5 4
    56% 44%
    4 3
    57% 43%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 8
    11% 89%
    0 7
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    6 3
    67% 33%
    4 3
    57% 43%
    next matches
    FC Smolevichi
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Berezino
    FC Smolevichi next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    30.06.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    0
    Berezino next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    30.06.21By3
    1
    03.07.21By3
    3
    10.07.21By3
    3
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    1
    31.07.21By3
    0