json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Spartak, Polatsk
    , 17°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 2, Vitebsk Region West
    By3
    282645
    21-3
    1 - 3
    3.20
    17°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 1(1 - 0)
    Head to head
    20/09/08
    0 - 0 ( - )
    By2
    31/05/08
    1 - 2 ( - )
    By2
    FC Polotsk 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    50%
    PMC Pastavy 1
    50%
    Standings up to 16/05/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
    2
    Ivatsevichi 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    3
    FK Luninets 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    4
    FK Ivanovo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    5
    Granit Mikashevichi 1 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    7
    Pripyat Olshany 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
    2
    FK Kobrin 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    Krechet Bereza 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Vysokoe 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    6
    BZHS Brest 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    7
    FK Pruzhany 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
    8
    FK Drohichyn 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
    2
    MKK-Dnepr 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    3
    Montazhnik 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
    4
    GOLHU Gomel 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
    5
    FK Zhlobin 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    6
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    7
    MNPZ Mozyr 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
    8
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
    2
    Cementnik 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    4
    HCS-Olympia 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 1
    5
    FK Oshmyany 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    6
    Chayka Zelva 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    7
    FK Svislach 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    8
    FK Shchuchyn 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    9
    FK Lida-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10
    Neman Mosty 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    11
    Smena Volkovysk 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    12
    FK Slonim Siti 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Falko Cherkassy 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    2
    FC Smolevichi 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
    3
    FK Kolos 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    SMI Autotrans 1 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
    5
    FK Uzda 1 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
    6
    FC Molodechno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Berezino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    FK Krupki 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    9
    Viliya Vileyka 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    10
    Livadija 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 5
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    5
    Partizan Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
    6
    FK Kletsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    8
    Starye Dorogi 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5
    10
    FC Veras Nesvizh 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    11
    FK Lyuban 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
    3
    Gorki 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    4
    Belshina II 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    5
    FK Krasnopole 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
    7
    Spartak Shklov 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 11
    2
    Niva Tolochin 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
    4
    Gorodok lions 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    2
    FK Miory 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
    3
    FK Senno 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    FK Lepel 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
    5
    FC Polotsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    6
    PMC Pastavy 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FC PolotskLast 6 matches PMC Pastavy
    FC Polotsk Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    100%
    PMC Pastavy Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    FC PolotskHome / AwayPMC Pastavy
    FC Polotsk home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    100%
    PMC Pastavy away matches
    Win 1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    FC Polotsk
    Played games: 3
    PMC Pastavy
    Played games: 2
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    5
    1.67
    2
    6
    1
    0.5
    3
    6
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 3
    0% 100%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    2.5
    0 3
    0% 100%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    3.5
    1 2
    33% 67%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    3 0
    100% 0%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 3
    0% 100%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    3 0
    100% 0%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    next matches
    FC Polotsk
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    PMC Pastavy
    FC Polotsk next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    15.05.21By3
    0
    29.05.21By3
    0
    05.06.21By3
    0
    13.06.21By3
    0
    19.06.21By3
    0
    26.06.21By3
    0
    PMC Pastavy next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    15.05.21By3
    1
    22.05.21By3
    0
    05.06.21By3
    0
    19.06.21By3
    0
    26.06.21By3
    1
    04.07.21By3
    0