My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
378
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
16
Predictions for TOMORROW
1254
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2318
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2970
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
196
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
197
Top Europe
54
All Europe
788
America
202
Africa
101
Asia
131
Australia
49
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Athletic Bilbao
67%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
ATB - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Juventus
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 20:45
CAG - JUV,
20:45
It1
Lazio
42%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
GEN - LAZ,
18:30
It1
Eintracht Frankfurt
41%
Probability to draw
19/04/2024 20:30
SGE - AUG,
20:30
De1
Nice
56%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
NCE - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
Nürnberg
45%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
NUR - SCP,
18:30
De2
SV Elversberg
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
ELV - S04,
18:30
De2
json_m
Prediction
FC Polotsk
VS
Gorodok lions
Stadyen Spartak, Polatsk
17°C
L
L
D
L
W
W
21/08/2022 16:00 GMT
2
3 - 3
FT
W
W
W
W
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
18
20
62
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.17
17°
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
17
83
Over
4.17
2 - 3
4.17
17°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
21
11
68
2
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
42%
2
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
5
95
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.17
17°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
82%
2X
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.17
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
62%
Away -0.75
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.17
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
FC Polotsk
Gorodok lions
21/08/2022 16:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.17
17°
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Head to head
All
31/07
2022
Gorodok lions
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
05/09
2021
Gorodok lions
5 - 0
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
07/08
2021
FC Polotsk
2 - 1
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
FC Polotsk
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Gorodok lions
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_373":[1,null,2,3],"lg_373_6":[1,null,2,3]}
Standings up to 21/08/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
26
10
8
2
0
30
5
25
2
Uni Minsk
24
11
8
0
3
25
13
12
3
Traktor Minsk
20
11
6
2
3
31
14
17
4
Torpedo Minsk
18
10
5
3
2
15
11
4
5
Energetik-BGATU
15
11
4
3
4
21
21
0
6
BGU Minsk
13
11
4
1
6
14
16
-2
7
SDJuShOR-3
9
11
3
0
8
15
32
-17
8
Urozhaynaya
8
11
2
2
7
10
18
-8
9
Serebryanka
4
10
1
1
8
11
42
-31
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
33
12
11
0
1
71
8
63
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
12
9
0
3
49
12
37
3
FK Kolos
23
11
7
2
2
43
20
23
4
Livadija
19
11
6
1
4
40
18
22
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
11
4
1
6
24
24
0
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
12
2
3
7
24
34
-10
7
FK Krupki
6
11
2
0
9
22
86
-64
8
Berezino
4
12
1
1
10
9
80
-71
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
33
12
11
0
1
44
5
39
2
Bobovnya
28
12
9
1
2
35
9
26
3
Neman Stolbtsy
22
12
7
1
4
29
21
8
4
Starye Dorogi
18
11
5
3
3
23
23
0
5
FK Kletsk
14
12
4
2
6
25
31
-6
6
FS Respect
8
11
2
2
7
10
26
-16
7
FK Uzda
7
12
2
1
9
14
38
-24
8
FK Slutsk-2
5
12
1
2
9
9
36
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
21
9
7
0
2
35
11
24
2
FK Krasnopole
20
9
6
2
1
30
9
21
3
Gorki
18
8
6
0
2
40
6
34
4
Spartak Shklov
18
8
6
0
2
31
17
14
5
Sozh Krichev
8
9
2
2
5
14
31
-17
6
Kirovsk
7
9
2
1
6
13
49
-36
7
Niva Chavusy
4
7
1
1
5
8
21
-13
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
9
0
2
7
4
31
-27
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
36
12
12
0
0
93
10
83
2
Pripyat Olshany
28
12
9
1
2
52
21
31
3
FK Luninets
19
12
6
1
5
39
21
18
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
12
6
1
5
22
29
-7
5
FK Ivanovo
12
12
3
3
6
17
41
-24
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
12
1
2
9
15
68
-53
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
30
10
10
0
0
65
6
59
2
Ivatsevichi
19
10
6
1
3
26
15
11
3
FK Vysokoe
14
10
4
2
4
20
24
-4
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
10
3
1
6
10
30
-20
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
33
12
11
0
1
96
7
89
2
GOLHU Gomel
27
12
9
0
3
57
8
49
3
MNPZ Mozyr
27
12
9
0
3
48
19
29
4
Svetlogorsk
25
12
8
1
3
38
17
21
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
22
12
7
1
4
35
18
17
6
FK Zhlobin
16
12
5
1
6
29
28
1
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
12
4
0
8
27
28
-1
8
Iput DYuSSh
10
12
3
1
8
17
65
-48
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
12
1
2
9
8
59
-51
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
12
0
0
12
3
109
-106
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
29
12
9
2
1
39
17
22
2
FK Svislach
23
12
7
2
3
38
22
16
3
FK Shchuchyn
21
12
6
3
3
23
13
10
4
FK Slonim Siti
20
12
6
2
4
25
17
8
5
Smena Volkovysk
19
12
5
4
3
33
18
15
6
FSK Grodnensky
18
12
5
3
4
23
28
-5
7
Neman Mosty
12
12
3
3
6
20
31
-11
8
FSK Dyatlovo
11
12
3
2
7
19
32
-13
9
Chayka Zelva
8
12
2
2
8
15
38
-23
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
12
1
3
8
14
33
-19
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
36
13
12
0
1
70
13
57
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
29
12
9
2
1
41
10
31
3
FK Miory
26
12
8
2
2
41
20
21
4
Gorodok lions
25
12
8
1
3
49
23
26
5
DYuSSh Orsha
15
12
4
3
5
14
22
-8
6
Postavy
13
13
3
4
6
20
41
-21
7
FC Polotsk
12
12
3
3
6
29
37
-8
8
FK Lepel
10
13
3
1
9
19
57
-38
9
FK Senno
6
13
1
3
9
17
42
-25
10
Niva Tolochin
4
12
1
1
10
13
48
-35
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FC
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
06/08
2022
FK Miory
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
31/07
2022
Gorodok lions
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
23/07
2022
FC Polotsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
17/07
2022
Veles 2020
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Polotsk
By3
09/07
2022
FK Lepel
3 - 5
(2 - 3)
FC Polotsk
By3
02/07
2022
FC Polotsk
6 - 5
(3 - 2)
Niva Tolochin
By3
26/06
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
4 - 3
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
18/06
2022
FC Polotsk
5 - 2
( - )
FK Senno
By3
12/06
2022
Postavy
1 - 1
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
04/06
2022
FC Polotsk
3 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
29/05
2022
FC Polotsk
0 - 9
(0 - 6)
MKK-Dnepr
ByC
21/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
2 - 2
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
08/05
2022
FC Polotsk
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,7,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[3,3,6,12],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
GOR
matches
All
06/08
2022
Niva Tolochin
1 - 8
(1 - 4)
Gorodok lions
By3
31/07
2022
Gorodok lions
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
23/07
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Gorodok lions
By3
16/07
2022
Gorodok lions
7 - 2
(4 - 1)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
09/07
2022
FK Senno
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gorodok lions
By3
02/07
2022
Gorodok lions
2 - 7
(2 - 2)
Veles 2020
By3
26/06
2022
Postavy
3 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
18/06
2022
Gorodok lions
13 - 1
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
11/06
2022
FK Miory
3 - 3
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
04/06
2022
Gorodok lions
5 - 1
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
21/05
2022
Gorodok lions
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
07/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,1,3,12],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[8,1,3,12],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
FC
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
23/07
2022
FC Polotsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
02/07
2022
FC Polotsk
6 - 5
(3 - 2)
Niva Tolochin
By3
18/06
2022
FC Polotsk
5 - 2
( - )
FK Senno
By3
04/06
2022
FC Polotsk
3 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
29/05
2022
FC Polotsk
0 - 9
(0 - 6)
MKK-Dnepr
ByC
08/05
2022
FC Polotsk
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[2,1,2,5],"lg_373_6":[2,1,2,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
GOR
away matches
All
06/08
2022
Niva Tolochin
1 - 8
(1 - 4)
Gorodok lions
By3
23/07
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Gorodok lions
By3
09/07
2022
FK Senno
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gorodok lions
By3
26/06
2022
Postavy
3 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
11/06
2022
FK Miory
3 - 3
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
07/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FC Polotsk
Played games:
13
Gorodok lions
Played games:
12
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
29
2.23
3.54
46
49
4.08
1.92
23
Under/Over
1.5
1
12
8%
92%
1
11
8%
92%
2.5
2
11
15%
85%
2
10
17%
83%
3.5
2
11
15%
85%
3
9
25%
75%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
10
3
77%
23%
10
2
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
12
8%
92%
1
11
8%
92%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
3
77%
23%
11
1
92%
8%
FC
next matches
Difficulty
GOR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Gorodok lions (H)
By3
21/08/2022
Postavy (H)
By3
28/08/2022
FK Senno (A)
By3
04/09/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (H)
By3
10/09/2022
Niva Tolochin (A)
By3
17/09/2022
FK Lepel (H)
By3
24/09/2022
FC Polotsk (A)
By3
21/08/2022
1
FK Miory (H)
By3
27/08/2022
FK Lepel (A)
By3
03/09/2022
Postavy (H)
By3
10/09/2022
Veles 2020 (A)
By3
17/09/2022
FK Senno (H)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures