My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2649
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
63
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
449
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1019
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1603
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
273
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
174
Top Europe
63
All Europe
744
America
178
Africa
82
Asia
164
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
FC Nitra
VS
MFK Ruzomberok
Štadión pod Zoborom
L
W
D
L
L
D
06/06/2020 15:00 GMT
2
0 - 0
FT
L
L
W
D
D
D
11th place in Fortuna Liga (Slovakia)
Club Friendly
6th place in Fortuna Liga (Slovakia)
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Cfr
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
06/06/2020 15:00
36
26
38
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.76
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
06/06/2020 15:00
45
55
Over
2.76
1 - 2
2.76
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
06/06/2020 15:00
29
27
44
2
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
06/06/2020 15:00
42
58
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.76
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
06/06/2020 15:00
74%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.76
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
06/06/2020 15:00
%
Away
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.76
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
06/06/2020 15:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.76
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
19/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
21/07
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
09/03
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
06/10
2018
MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Nitra
Sk1
26/02
2018
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
23/09
2017
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
12/04
2014
FC Nitra
3 - 1
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
26/10
2013
MFK Ruzomberok
4 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
02/08
2013
FC Nitra
3 - 3
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
02/04
2013
FC Nitra
3 - 0
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
20/10
2012
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
21/07
2012
FC Nitra
1 - 1
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
03/04
2012
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
29/10
2011
FC Nitra
2 - 3
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
30/07
2011
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
11/05
2011
FC Nitra
0 - 2
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
26/02
2011
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
11/09
2010
FC Nitra
1 - 2
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
04/04
2010
FC Nitra
3 - 1
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
31/10
2009
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
01/08
2009
FC Nitra
2 - 0
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
23/05
2009
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
07/03
2009
FC Nitra
2 - 1
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
21/09
2008
MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
20/05
2008
FC Nitra
1 - 0
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
08/03
2008
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 2
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
15/09
2007
FC Nitra
3 - 0
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
19/05
2007
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
07/04
2007
FC Nitra
1 - 0
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
11/11
2006
FC Nitra
1 - 0
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
09/09
2006
MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 2
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
29/04
2006
FC Nitra
2 - 3
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
04/03
2006
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
01/10
2005
FC Nitra
2 - 2
( - )
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
30/07
2005
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
FC Nitra
0
0%
Draw
3
50%
MFK Ruzomberok
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,10,16,35],"lg_-1_6":[0,3,3,6],"lg_91":[9,10,16,35],"lg_91_6":[null,3,3,6]}
FC
matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Slovensky Pohar
Club Friendly
03/06
2020
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Nitra
Cfr
07/03
2020
FK Senica
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
04/03
2020
FC Nitra
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Zlate Moravce
SiC
01/03
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
22/02
2020
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
15/02
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Pohronie
Sk1
07/12
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
AS Trencin
Sk1
30/11
2019
Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
23/11
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
MSK Zilina
Sk1
09/11
2019
SKF Sered
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
02/11
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Trnava
Sk1
30/10
2019
FC Nitra
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Liptovsky Mikulas
SiC
26/10
2019
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
19/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
05/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Senica
Sk1
28/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
24/09
2019
KFC Komarno
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Nitra
SiC
21/09
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Zemplin Michalovce
Sk1
14/09
2019
FK Pohronie
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Nitra
Sk1
01/09
2019
AS Trencin
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
25/08
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunajska Streda
Sk1
17/08
2019
MSK Zilina
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
10/08
2019
FC Nitra
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
SKF Sered
Sk1
04/08
2019
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
27/07
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zlate Moravce
Sk1
21/07
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,5,14,26],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_91":[5,4,13,22],"lg_91_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_338":[2,1,null,3],"lg_338_6":[2,1,null,3],"lg_370":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370_6":[null,null,1,1]}
RUZ
matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Europa League
Slovensky Pohar
Club Friendly
30/05
2020
FK Pohronie
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Cfr
07/03
2020
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
04/03
2020
SKF Sered
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
MFK Ruzomberok
SiC
01/03
2020
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zemplin Michalovce
Sk1
22/02
2020
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunajska Streda
Sk1
15/02
2020
SKF Sered
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
07/12
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zlate Moravce
Sk1
29/11
2019
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
23/11
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Senica
Sk1
09/11
2019
MSK Zilina
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
02/11
2019
FK Pohronie
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
30/10
2019
FK Senica
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
SiC
26/10
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
AS Trencin
Sk1
19/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
06/10
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
28/09
2019
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
25/09
2019
TJ Mladosť Kalša
2 - 6
(1 - 3)
MFK Ruzomberok
SiC
21/09
2019
Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
14/09
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
SKF Sered
Sk1
31/08
2019
Zlate Moravce
4 - 2
(3 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
24/08
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Spartak Trnava
Sk1
17/08
2019
FK Senica
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
10/08
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 3
(0 - 3)
MSK Zilina
Sk1
03/08
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Pohronie
Sk1
27/07
2019
AS Trencin
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
21/07
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
18/07
2019
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
UEL
11/07
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Levski Sofia
UEL
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,11,9,28],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_91":[6,10,6,22],"lg_91_6":[null,4,2,6],"lg_14":[null,null,2,2],"lg_14_6":[null,null,2,2],"lg_338":[2,1,null,3],"lg_338_6":[2,1,null,3],"lg_370":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FC
home matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Slovensky Pohar
04/03
2020
FC Nitra
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Zlate Moravce
SiC
01/03
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
15/02
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Pohronie
Sk1
07/12
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
AS Trencin
Sk1
23/11
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
MSK Zilina
Sk1
02/11
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Trnava
Sk1
30/10
2019
FC Nitra
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Liptovsky Mikulas
SiC
19/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
05/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Senica
Sk1
21/09
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Zemplin Michalovce
Sk1
25/08
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunajska Streda
Sk1
10/08
2019
FC Nitra
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
SKF Sered
Sk1
27/07
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zlate Moravce
Sk1
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,4,6,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_91":[2,3,6,11],"lg_91_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_338":[1,1,null,2],"lg_338_6":[1,1,null,2]}
RUZ
away matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Europa League
Slovensky Pohar
Club Friendly
30/05
2020
FK Pohronie
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Cfr
07/03
2020
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
04/03
2020
SKF Sered
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
MFK Ruzomberok
SiC
15/02
2020
SKF Sered
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
29/11
2019
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
09/11
2019
MSK Zilina
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
02/11
2019
FK Pohronie
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
30/10
2019
FK Senica
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
SiC
19/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
28/09
2019
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
25/09
2019
TJ Mladosť Kalša
2 - 6
(1 - 3)
MFK Ruzomberok
SiC
21/09
2019
Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
31/08
2019
Zlate Moravce
4 - 2
(3 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
17/08
2019
FK Senica
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
27/07
2019
AS Trencin
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
18/07
2019
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
UEL
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,4,5,16],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_91":[5,3,3,11],"lg_91_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_14":[null,null,1,1],"lg_14_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_338":[2,1,null,3],"lg_338_6":[2,1,null,3],"lg_370":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FC Nitra
Played games:
26
MFK Ruzomberok
Played games:
28
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
24
0.92
1.38
36
35
1.25
1.32
37
Under/Over
1.5
10
16
38%
62%
8
20
29%
71%
2.5
15
11
58%
42%
17
11
61%
39%
3.5
21
5
81%
19%
20
8
71%
29%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
17
35%
65%
16
12
57%
43%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
19
27%
73%
6
22
21%
79%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
12
54%
46%
20
8
71%
29%
FC
next matches
Difficulty
RUZ
Easy 1
Severe 5
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Cfr
06/06/2020
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
13/06/2020
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
20/06/2020
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
27/06/2020
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
04/07/2020
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
11/07/2020
FC Nitra (A)
Cfr
06/06/2020
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
13/06/2020
Dunajska Streda (A)
SiC
17/06/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
21/06/2020
Dunajska Streda (H)
SiC
24/06/2020
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
28/06/2020
MFK Dubnica (A)
Sk1
14/07/2020
MFK Dubnica (H)
Sk1
17/07/2020
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cfr
31/07/2020
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
08/08/2020
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
11/08/2020
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
15/08/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
22/08/2020
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
29/08/2020
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
12/09/2020
Lokomotiva Zvolen (A)
SiC
16/09/2020
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
19/09/2020
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
26/09/2020
TJD Pribelce (A)
SiC
29/09/2020
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
03/10/2020
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
17/10/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
24/10/2020
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
01/11/2020
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
08/11/2020
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
21/11/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
28/11/2020
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
05/12/2020
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
16/12/2020
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
06/02/2021
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
20/02/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
23/02/2021
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
27/02/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
06/03/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
13/03/2021
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
20/03/2021
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
03/04/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
10/04/2021
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
17/04/2021
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
24/04/2021
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
01/05/2021
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
09/05/2021
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
15/05/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
22/05/2021
Nafta Gbely (A)
SiC
25/08/2021
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
04/07/2020
Slovan Bratislava (A)
SiC
08/07/2020
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
11/07/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
14/07/2020
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
17/07/2020
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Cfr
25/07/2020
Kisvárda FC (A)
Cfr
01/08/2020
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
08/08/2020
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
11/08/2020
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
15/08/2020
FC Nitra (A)
Sk1
22/08/2020
Servette FC (A)
UEL
27/08/2020
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
30/08/2020
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
12/09/2020
SK Odeva Lipany (A)
SiC
15/09/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
19/09/2020
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
26/09/2020
Tatran Presov (A)
SiC
29/09/2020
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
03/10/2020
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
17/10/2020
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
24/10/2020
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
01/11/2020
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
07/11/2020
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
21/11/2020
FC Nitra (H)
Sk1
28/11/2020
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
05/12/2020
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
12/12/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
16/12/2020
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
13/02/2021
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
20/02/2021
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
27/02/2021
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
06/03/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
13/03/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
20/03/2021
FC Nitra (A)
Sk1
03/04/2021
Dunajska Streda (H)
SiC
07/04/2021
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
10/04/2021
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
17/04/2021
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
24/04/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
01/05/2021
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
08/05/2021
FC Nitra (H)
Sk1
15/05/2021
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
22/05/2021
FK Pohronie (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
24/07/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
30/07/2021
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
13/08/2021
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
21/08/2021
Oravske Vesele (A)
SiC
25/08/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
28/08/2021
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
10/09/2021
AFC Nove Mesto (A)
SiC
15/09/2021
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
18/09/2021
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
22/09/2021
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
25/09/2021
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Sk1
02/10/2021
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
16/10/2021
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
23/10/2021
SK Odeva Lipany (H)
SiC
27/10/2021
SK Odeva Lipany (A)
SiC
27/10/2021
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
30/10/2021
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
07/11/2021
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
19/11/2021
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
28/11/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
04/12/2021
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
11/12/2021
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
17/12/2021
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
14/02/2022
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk1
19/02/2022
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
26/02/2022
Slovan Bratislava (H)
SiC
01/03/2022
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
04/03/2022
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
12/03/2022
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
20/03/2022
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
01/04/2022
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
10/04/2022
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
15/04/2022
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
24/04/2022
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
04/05/2022
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
15/05/2022
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
21/05/2022
FK Kauno Zalgiris (H)
ECL
07/07/2022
FK Kauno Zalgiris (A)
ECL
14/07/2022
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
17/07/2022
Riga FC (H)
ECL
21/07/2022
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
24/07/2022
Riga FC (A)
ECL
28/07/2022
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk1
31/07/2022
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
06/08/2022
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
13/08/2022
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
20/08/2022
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
28/08/2022
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
31/08/2022
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
04/09/2022
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
09/09/2022
SK Javornik Makov (A)
SiC
14/09/2022
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
30/09/2022
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
07/10/2022
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Sk1
15/10/2022
Lokomotíva DNV (A)
SiC
19/10/2022
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
22/10/2022
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
29/10/2022
MFK Skalica (A)
SiC
08/11/2022
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
13/11/2022
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
24/11/2022
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
27/11/2022
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
11/02/2023
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
17/02/2023
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
26/02/2023
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
04/03/2023
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
10/03/2023
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
18/03/2023
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
01/04/2023
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
08/04/2023
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Sk1
15/04/2023
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
21/04/2023
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
29/04/2023
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
06/05/2023
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
13/05/2023
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk1
20/05/2023
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
23/05/2023
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
26/05/2023
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
30/07/2023
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
04/08/2023
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
12/08/2023
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
19/08/2023
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
01/09/2023
FC Košice (H)
Sk1
16/09/2023
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
24/09/2023
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
27/09/2023
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
30/09/2023
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
06/10/2023
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
21/10/2023
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
SiC
25/10/2023
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
28/10/2023
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
04/11/2023
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
11/11/2023
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
24/11/2023
FK Pohronie (H)
SiC
29/11/2023
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
03/12/2023
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
10/12/2023
FC Košice (A)
Sk1
16/12/2023
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
10/02/2024
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
17/02/2024
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
24/02/2024
Dunajska Streda (A)
SiC
28/02/2024
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
02/03/2024
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
08/03/2024
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
16/03/2024
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
29/03/2024
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
06/04/2024
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
13/04/2024
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
20/04/2024
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
27/04/2024
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
04/05/2024
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
11/05/2024
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
18/05/2024
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures