My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2490
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
15
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
98
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
178
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
154
Africa
75
Asia
170
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
json_m
Prediction
FC Molodechno
VS
FK Uzda
Stadyen Haradski
14°C
W
W
W
W
W
W
28/08/2021 15:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
L
W
W
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Minsk Region North
By3
FC Molodechno
FK Uzda
28/08/2021 15:00
46
22
33
1
4
-
3
4 - 3
3.94
14°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Minsk Region North
By3
FC Molodechno
FK Uzda
28/08/2021 15:00
21
79
Over
3.94
4 - 3
3.94
14°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Minsk Region North
By3
FC Molodechno
FK Uzda
28/08/2021 15:00
63
12
24
1
1
4
-
3
4 - 3
14°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Minsk Region North
By3
FC Molodechno
FK Uzda
28/08/2021 15:00
4
96
Yes
4
-
3
4 - 3
3.94
14°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Minsk Region North
By3
FC Molodechno
FK Uzda
28/08/2021 15:00
79%
12
4
-
3
4 - 3
3.94
14°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Minsk Region North
By3
FC Molodechno
FK Uzda
28/08/2021 15:00
46%
Home -0.5
4
-
3
4 - 3
3.94
14°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Minsk Region North
By3
FC Molodechno
FK Uzda
28/08/2021 15:00
4
-
3
4 - 3
3.94
14°
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
26/06
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
12/10
2019
FC Molodechno
1 - 0
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
22/06
2019
FK Uzda
2 - 1
( - )
FC Molodechno
By3
11/08
2018
FK Uzda
2 - 2
( - )
FC Molodechno
By3
21/04
2018
FC Molodechno
2 - 2
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
05/08
2017
FC Molodechno
1 - 1
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
22/04
2017
FK Uzda
1 - 1
( - )
FC Molodechno
By3
31/10
2015
FC Molodechno
1 - 2
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
03/10
2015
FK Uzda
1 - 1
( - )
FC Molodechno
By3
FC Molodechno
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
FK Uzda
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,5,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_373":[2,5,2,9],"lg_373_6":[2,3,1,6]}
Standings up to 28/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
35
13
11
2
0
72
7
65
2
Ivatsevichi
34
14
11
1
2
62
15
47
3
FK Luninets
34
14
11
1
2
31
15
16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
14
6
1
7
31
36
-5
5
FK Ivanovo
16
14
5
1
8
28
46
-18
6
Pripyat Olshany
15
13
5
0
8
36
44
-8
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
13
1
1
11
18
57
-39
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
13
0
1
12
9
67
-58
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
37
14
12
1
1
83
8
75
2
Niva Dolbizno
35
14
11
2
1
74
14
60
3
BZHS Brest
29
14
9
2
3
64
17
47
4
Krechet Bereza
18
14
5
3
6
20
31
-11
5
FK Kobrin
16
13
5
1
7
28
43
-15
6
FK Pruzhany
10
13
3
1
9
21
76
-55
7
FK Drohichyn
7
14
2
1
11
20
65
-45
8
FK Vysokoe
6
14
1
3
10
14
70
-56
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
25
9
8
1
0
41
6
35
2
Bumprom
25
10
8
1
1
34
4
30
3
GOLHU Gomel
17
9
5
2
2
20
12
8
4
Montazhnik
16
10
4
4
2
22
19
3
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
10
3
2
5
14
32
-18
6
FK Zhlobin
6
10
1
3
6
14
38
-24
7
MNPZ Mozyr
4
10
1
1
8
7
16
-9
8
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
10
0
4
6
10
35
-25
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
52
18
17
1
0
123
8
115
2
Cementnik
34
18
10
4
4
44
22
22
3
HCS-Olympia
33
19
9
6
4
49
27
22
4
FSK Grodnensky
31
18
10
1
7
28
51
-23
5
FK Slonim Siti
30
19
9
3
7
56
40
16
6
Smena Volkovysk
29
19
8
5
6
44
45
-1
7
FK Shchuchyn
28
18
7
7
4
39
42
-3
8
FK Lida-2
28
18
8
4
6
30
39
-9
9
Neman Mosty
23
19
7
2
10
28
34
-6
10
FK Svislach
19
19
5
4
10
30
62
-32
11
Chayka Zelva
17
18
5
2
11
28
41
-13
12
FK Oshmyany
15
19
5
0
14
27
69
-42
13
Belaya Rus
1
18
0
1
17
11
57
-46
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
45
16
15
0
1
90
11
79
2
FK Uzda
38
17
12
2
3
60
25
35
3
FK Kolos
35
17
11
2
4
43
27
16
4
SMI Autotrans
29
17
9
2
6
66
46
20
5
Falko Cherkassy
29
17
9
2
6
41
31
10
6
FC Smolevichi
25
17
8
1
8
52
36
16
7
Livadija
20
17
6
2
9
30
52
-22
8
Berezino
10
16
3
1
12
24
92
-68
9
Viliya Vileyka
7
17
2
1
14
25
61
-36
10
FK Krupki
7
17
2
1
14
26
76
-50
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
42
18
13
3
2
55
12
43
2
BGU Minsk
40
17
12
4
1
55
9
46
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
33
17
10
3
4
50
29
21
4
Neman Stolbtsy
32
18
10
2
6
52
20
32
5
FK Kletsk
31
17
9
4
4
33
36
-3
6
Energetik-BGATU
30
17
9
3
5
43
31
12
7
Stroitel Kopyl
21
17
6
3
8
28
31
-3
8
Starye Dorogi
13
17
3
4
10
19
36
-17
9
FK Slutsk-2
13
17
3
4
10
26
62
-36
10
FK Lyuban
10
17
3
1
13
27
60
-33
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
18
1
1
16
12
74
-62
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
40
14
13
1
0
48
9
39
2
FK Osipovichi
29
14
9
2
3
49
14
35
3
Gorki
24
13
8
0
5
34
17
17
4
Belshina II
19
13
6
1
6
29
22
7
5
FK Krasnopole
13
14
4
1
9
15
49
-34
6
Spartak Shklov
8
14
2
2
10
14
38
-24
7
FK Kostyukovichi
6
14
1
3
10
11
51
-40
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
2
FK Senno
12
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
3
Gorodok lions
7
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
4
FK Miory
7
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
5
FC Polotsk
6
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
16
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Lepel
10
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
4
Postavy
6
2
1
1
0
8
5
3
5
Niva Tolochin
5
2
0
1
1
1
8
-7
6
FK Chashniki
3
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FC
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
21/08
2021
SMI Autotrans
1 - 4
(1 - 0)
FC Molodechno
By3
15/08
2021
FC Smolevichi
0 - 7
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
07/08
2021
FC Molodechno
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
01/08
2021
FK Kolos
1 - 7
(0 - 1)
FC Molodechno
By3
24/07
2021
FC Molodechno
15 - 0
(8 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
18/07
2021
FK Krupki
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
10/07
2021
FC Molodechno
6 - 0
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
03/07
2021
Berezino
0 - 7
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
01/07
2021
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Molodechno
By3
26/06
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
22/06
2021
FC Molodechno
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Energetik-BGU
ByC
19/06
2021
FC Molodechno
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
SMI Autotrans
By3
15/06
2021
FC Molodechno
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Smolevichi
By3
12/06
2021
Falko Cherkassy
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
06/06
2021
FC Molodechno
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
02/06
2021
FC Molodechno
14 - 0
(4 - 0)
FK Krupki
By3
30/05
2021
FK Osipovichi
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Molodechno
ByC
16/05
2021
Livadija
1 - 7
(0 - 3)
FC Molodechno
By3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[16,0,2,18],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_373":[15,null,1,16],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_304":[1,null,1,2],"lg_304_6":[1,null,1,2]}
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
21/08
2021
FK Uzda
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
14/08
2021
FK Kolos
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
07/08
2021
FK Uzda
7 - 0
(3 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
01/08
2021
FK Krupki
2 - 5
(2 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
28/07
2021
FK Uzda
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
24/07
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
19/07
2021
FK Uzda
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Shakhter Soligorsk
ByC
17/07
2021
Berezino
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
10/07
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Smolevichi
By3
04/07
2021
FK Uzda
5 - 1
(1 - 0)
SMI Autotrans
By3
30/06
2021
Livadija
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
26/06
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
19/06
2021
Falko Cherkassy
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
16/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
1 - 1
( - )
FK Uzda
ByC
13/06
2021
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
05/06
2021
FK Uzda
5 - 2
(4 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
02/06
2021
FK Uzda
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Berezino
By3
16/05
2021
FC Smolevichi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
01/05
2021
SMI Autotrans
5 - 5
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,3,4,19],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[12,2,3,17],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,1,1,2],"lg_304_6":[null,1,1,2]}
FC
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
07/08
2021
FC Molodechno
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
24/07
2021
FC Molodechno
15 - 0
(8 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
10/07
2021
FC Molodechno
6 - 0
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
22/06
2021
FC Molodechno
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Energetik-BGU
ByC
19/06
2021
FC Molodechno
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
SMI Autotrans
By3
15/06
2021
FC Molodechno
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Smolevichi
By3
06/06
2021
FC Molodechno
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
02/06
2021
FC Molodechno
14 - 0
(4 - 0)
FK Krupki
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,0,1,8],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[7,null,null,7],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FK
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
14/08
2021
FK Kolos
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
01/08
2021
FK Krupki
2 - 5
(2 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
17/07
2021
Berezino
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
30/06
2021
Livadija
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
19/06
2021
Falko Cherkassy
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
16/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
1 - 1
( - )
FK Uzda
ByC
13/06
2021
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
16/05
2021
FC Smolevichi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
01/05
2021
SMI Autotrans
5 - 5
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,1,9],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[5,2,1,8],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_304":[null,1,null,1],"lg_304_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FC Molodechno
Played games:
18
FK Uzda
Played games:
19
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
92
5.11
0.89
16
61
3.21
1.53
29
Under/Over
1.5
0
18
0%
100%
3
16
16%
84%
2.5
1
17
6%
94%
6
13
32%
68%
3.5
6
12
33%
67%
8
11
42%
58%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
10
44%
56%
11
8
58%
42%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
9
9
50%
50%
6
13
32%
68%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
17
1
94%
6%
17
2
89%
11%
FC
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Uzda (H)
By3
28/08/2021
Berezino (H)
By3
12/09/2021
BGU Minsk (A)
By3
03/10/2021
2
BGU Minsk (H)
By3
10/10/2021
2
Ostrovets FC (A)
By2
09/04/2022
2
FK Volna Pinsk (H)
By2
23/04/2022
4
FC Molodechno (A)
By3
28/08/2021
3
Dinamo Brest Malorita (A)
By3
02/10/2021
3
Dinamo Brest Malorita (H)
By3
09/10/2021
3
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
07/05/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
21/05/2022
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
04/06/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures