My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
ALL predictions
2423
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
85
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
118
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1094
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
69
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
134
Top Europe
64
All Europe
612
America
128
Africa
68
Asia
135
Australia
50
International
24
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
4
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
1
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
2
Euro Champ Qual.
6
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
4
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
2
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
17
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Chattanooga
36%
Probability to draw
19/03/2024 23:00
CHA - MIA,
23:00
UsC
The Villages
56%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:00
THE - SAV,
00:00
UsC
Forward Madison
48%
Probability to draw
20/03/2024 00:00
FOR - DUL,
00:00
UsC
Lexington
36%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:00
VER - LEX,
00:00
UsC
Maryland Bobcats
36%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:30
WES - MAR,
00:30
UsC
Tormenta
57%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:30
TOR - AME,
00:30
UsC
Tulsa Athletics
44%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 01:00
TUL - NOR,
01:00
UsC
Foro
36%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 02:00
AUS - FOR,
02:00
UsC
Portland Timbers 2
47%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 03:30
POR - EL ,
03:30
UsC
Bradford City
49%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 20:45
BDC - NOT,
20:45
L2
Alloa Athletic
50%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 20:45
KEL - ALL,
20:45
Sc3
Gimnasia y Tiro
46%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 20:00
GIT - ALM,
20:00
Ar2
Metropolitanos
44%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:00
POR - MET,
00:00
Ve1
Accra Lions FC
35%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 16:00
ACC - GRE,
16:00
Gh1
json_m
Prediction
Enyimba
VS
Rivers United
Enyimba International Stadium
23° - 33°C
D
W
W
L
W
D
18/09/2018 00:00 GMT
X
Probability to draw
42%
D
D
W
D
D
L
Nigeria Premier League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25
Ng1
Enyimba
Rivers United
18/09/2018 00:00
40
42
18
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
23°-33°
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Ng1
Enyimba
Rivers United
18/09/2018 00:00
70
30
Under
1.50
1 - 1
1.50
23°-33°
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Ng1
Enyimba
Rivers United
18/09/2018 00:00
25
46
30
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
23°-33°
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Ng1
Enyimba
Rivers United
18/09/2018 00:00
49
51
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
23°-33°
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Ng1
Enyimba
Rivers United
18/09/2018 00:00
82%
X1
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
23°-33°
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Ng1
Enyimba
Rivers United
18/09/2018 00:00
60%
Away +1
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
23°-33°
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Ng1
Enyimba
Rivers United
18/09/2018 00:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
23°-33°
Head to head
All
28/01
2018
Rivers United
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Enyimba
Ng1
20/08
2017
Rivers United
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Enyimba
Ng1
26/03
2017
Enyimba
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rivers United
Ng1
09/06
2016
Enyimba
0 - 0
( - )
Rivers United
Ng1
21/02
2016
Rivers United
1 - 0
( - )
Enyimba
Ng1
Enyimba
1
20%
Draw
2
40%
Rivers United
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,2,5],"lg_155":[1,2,2,5],"lg_155_6":[1,2,2,5]}
ENY
matches
All
Premier League
CAF Confederations Cup
16/09
2018
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
( - )
Enyimba
Ccc
29/08
2018
Enyimba
1 - 0
( - )
CARA Brazzaville
Ccc
19/08
2018
Djoliba AC
0 - 1
( - )
Enyimba
Ccc
29/07
2018
Williamsville AC
2 - 0
( - )
Enyimba
Ccc
18/07
2018
Enyimba
1 - 0
( - )
Williamsville AC
Ccc
13/06
2018
Heartland FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Enyimba
Ng1
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_155":[null,1,null,1],"lg_155_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_272":[3,1,1,5],"lg_272_6":[3,1,1,5]}
RIU
matches
All
10/06
2018
Kano Pillars
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rivers United
Ng1
03/06
2018
Rivers United
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sunshine Stars
Ng1
20/05
2018
Rivers United
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Plateau United
Ng1
13/05
2018
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rivers United
Ng1
06/05
2018
Rivers United
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Abia Warriors
Ng1
29/04
2018
Abia Warriors
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rivers United
Ng1
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[1,4,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_155":[1,4,1,6],"lg_155_6":[1,4,1,6]}
ENY
home matches
All
29/08
2018
Enyimba
1 - 0
( - )
CARA Brazzaville
Ccc
18/07
2018
Enyimba
1 - 0
( - )
Williamsville AC
Ccc
Win
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_272":[2,null,null,2],"lg_272_6":[2,null,null,2]}
RIU
away matches
All
10/06
2018
Kano Pillars
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rivers United
Ng1
13/05
2018
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rivers United
Ng1
29/04
2018
Abia Warriors
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rivers United
Ng1
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,1,3],"lg_155":[null,2,1,3],"lg_155_6":[null,2,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Enyimba
Played games:
6
Rivers United
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
3
0.5
0.33
2
4
0.67
0.67
4
Under/Over
1.5
5
1
83%
17%
3
3
50%
50%
2.5
6
0
100%
0%
5
1
83%
17%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
ENY
next matches
Difficulty
RIU
Easy 1
Severe 5
Rivers United (H)
Ng1
18/09/2018
4
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
22/09/2018
3
Rayon Sports (H)
Ccc
23/09/2018
3
El Kanemi Warriors (H)
Ng1
25/09/2018
1
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
29/09/2018
4
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
02/10/2018
4
Enyimba (A)
Ng1
18/09/2018
5
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
22/09/2018
3
Go Round (A)
Ng1
25/09/2018
2
Yobe Stars (H)
Ng1
29/09/2018
1
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
02/10/2018
2
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
06/10/2018
1
Raja Casablanca (H)
Ccc
03/10/2018
5
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
06/10/2018
2
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
13/10/2018
2
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
20/10/2018
3
Raja Casablanca (A)
Ccc
24/10/2018
5
Go Round (A)
Ng1
27/10/2018
2
Yobe Stars (H)
Ng1
03/11/2018
1
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
10/11/2018
2
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
17/11/2018
1
Ifeanyi Ubah (A)
Ng1
24/11/2018
2
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
01/12/2018
3
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
13/01/2019
2
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
20/01/2019
1
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
23/01/2019
4
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
27/01/2019
3
Rivers United (H)
Ng1
03/02/2019
4
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
07/02/2019
3
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
10/02/2019
4
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
13/02/2019
2
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
20/02/2019
3
Bendel Insurance (A)
Ng1
03/03/2019
2
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
17/03/2019
2
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
24/03/2019
2
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
31/03/2019
2
Bendel Insurance (H)
Ng1
07/04/2019
2
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
14/04/2019
1
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
21/04/2019
4
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
05/05/2019
3
Rivers United (A)
Ng1
08/05/2019
4
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
12/05/2019
3
Remo Stars (A)
Ng1
16/05/2019
4
Niger Tornadoes (H)
Ng1
20/05/2019
2
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
26/05/2019
3
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
04/06/2019
3
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
06/06/2019
4
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
08/06/2019
4
Ifeanyi Ubah (H)
Ng1
10/06/2019
2
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
12/06/2019
2
Rahimo (A)
CAF
10/08/2019
2
Rahimo (H)
CAF
25/08/2019
2
Al Hilal Al Sudani (H)
CAF
15/09/2019
3
Al Hilal Al Sudani (A)
CAF
29/09/2019
3
TS Galaxy FC (H)
Ccc
27/10/2019
3
TS Galaxy FC (A)
Ccc
03/11/2019
3
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
10/11/2019
3
Nasarawa Utd (H)
Ng1
14/11/2019
4
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
17/11/2019
2
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
20/11/2019
2
Adamawa United (H)
Ng1
24/11/2019
1
Hassania Agadir (A)
Ccc
01/12/2019
3
San Pédro (H)
Ccc
08/12/2019
2
Rivers United (H)
Ng1
12/12/2019
4
Dakkada FC (A)
Ng1
15/12/2019
2
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
18/12/2019
4
Jigawa Golden Stars (A)
Ng1
22/12/2019
2
Paradou AC (A)
Ccc
29/12/2019
4
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
05/01/2020
4
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
08/01/2020
1
Paradou AC (H)
Ccc
12/01/2020
4
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
15/01/2020
1
Ifeanyi Ubah (A)
Ng1
19/01/2020
2
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
26/01/2020
3
Hassania Agadir (H)
Ccc
26/01/2020
3
San Pédro (A)
Ccc
02/02/2020
2
Warri Wolves (A)
Ng1
02/02/2020
2
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
05/02/2020
2
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
09/02/2020
3
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
12/02/2020
3
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
17/02/2020
3
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
23/02/2020
4
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
26/02/2020
4
Horoya AC (H)
Ccc
01/03/2020
1
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
01/03/2020
3
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
08/03/2020
2
Horoya AC (A)
Ccc
08/03/2020
1
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
15/03/2020
2
Adamawa United (A)
Ng1
18/03/2020
1
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
22/03/2020
2
Rivers United (A)
Ng1
25/03/2020
4
Dakkada FC (H)
Ng1
29/03/2020
2
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
05/04/2020
4
Jigawa Golden Stars (H)
Ng1
12/04/2020
2
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
19/04/2020
3
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
22/04/2020
4
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
26/04/2020
1
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
03/05/2020
4
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
10/05/2020
1
Ifeanyi Ubah (H)
Ng1
17/05/2020
2
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
24/05/2020
3
Warri Wolves (H)
Ng1
31/05/2020
2
Rahimo (A)
CAF
29/11/2020
2
Rahimo (H)
CAF
06/12/2020
2
Merreikh Al Sudan (A)
CAF
23/12/2020
3
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
29/12/2020
3
Merreikh Al Sudan (H)
CAF
06/01/2021
3
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
10/01/2021
3
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
13/01/2021
1
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
17/01/2021
4
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
20/01/2021
1
Adamawa United (A)
Ng1
25/01/2021
1
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
31/01/2021
3
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
03/02/2021
4
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
06/02/2021
4
Rivers United (A)
Ccc
21/02/2021
4
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
24/02/2021
2
Jigawa Golden Stars (A)
Ng1
28/02/2021
2
Warri Wolves (A)
Ng1
03/03/2021
2
Al Ahli Benghazi (H)
Ccc
10/03/2021
2
Orlando Pirates (A)
Ccc
17/03/2021
4
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
22/03/2021
2
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
25/03/2021
2
Dakkada FC (H)
Ng1
29/03/2021
2
ES Sétif (H)
Ccc
04/04/2021
4
ES Sétif (A)
Ccc
11/04/2021
4
Al Ahli Benghazi (A)
Ccc
22/04/2021
2
Orlando Pirates (H)
Ccc
28/04/2021
4
Rivers United (A)
Ng1
02/05/2021
4
Ifeanyi Ubah (H)
Ng1
05/05/2021
2
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
09/05/2021
3
Pyramids (A)
Ccc
16/05/2021
4
Pyramids (H)
Ccc
23/05/2021
4
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
26/05/2021
3
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
30/05/2021
1
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
02/06/2021
4
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
06/06/2021
4
Adamawa United (H)
Ng1
09/06/2021
1
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
13/06/2021
3
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
17/06/2021
3
Nasarawa Utd (H)
Ng1
20/06/2021
4
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
24/06/2021
3
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
27/06/2021
4
Warri Wolves (H)
Ng1
30/06/2021
2
Rivers United (H)
Ng1
04/07/2021
4
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
07/07/2021
1
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
11/07/2021
2
Jigawa Golden Stars (H)
Ng1
18/07/2021
2
Ifeanyi Ubah (A)
Ng1
22/07/2021
2
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
25/07/2021
2
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
28/07/2021
4
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
02/08/2021
2
Dakkada FC (A)
Ng1
05/08/2021
2
ASC Diambars (A)
Ccc
16/10/2021
2
ASC Diambars (H)
Ccc
24/10/2021
2
Al Ittihad Salalah (A)
Ccc
28/11/2021
2
Al Ittihad Salalah (H)
Ccc
05/12/2021
2
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
19/12/2021
3
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
26/12/2021
3
Rivers United (H)
Ng1
29/12/2021
4
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
02/01/2022
4
Shooting Stars SC (H)
Ng1
09/01/2022
2
Gombe United (A)
Ng1
16/01/2022
2
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
23/01/2022
4
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
26/01/2022
2
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
29/01/2022
3
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
02/02/2022
4
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
06/02/2022
2
Niger Tornadoes (H)
Ng1
12/02/2022
2
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
16/02/2022
1
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
19/02/2022
2
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
26/02/2022
1
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
02/03/2022
4
Dakkada FC (A)
Ng1
06/03/2022
2
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
12/03/2022
4
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
20/03/2022
3
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
03/04/2022
3
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
06/04/2022
3
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
10/04/2022
3
Rivers United (A)
Ng1
18/04/2022
4
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
21/04/2022
4
Shooting Stars SC (A)
Ng1
25/04/2022
2
Gombe United (H)
Ng1
30/04/2022
2
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
08/05/2022
2
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
14/05/2022
4
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
22/05/2022
3
Nasarawa Utd (H)
Ng1
28/05/2022
4
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
01/06/2022
2
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
05/06/2022
2
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
12/06/2022
1
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
19/06/2022
2
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
26/06/2022
1
Remo Stars (A)
Ng1
03/07/2022
4
Dakkada FC (H)
Ng1
10/07/2022
2
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
17/07/2022
4
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
14/01/2023
4
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
18/01/2023
2
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
22/01/2023
4
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
29/01/2023
1
Remo Stars (A)
Ng1
01/02/2023
4
El Kanemi Warriors (H)
Ng1
05/02/2023
1
Gombe United (A)
Ng1
11/02/2023
2
Shooting Stars SC (H)
Ng1
15/02/2023
2
Bendel Insurance (A)
Ng1
19/02/2023
2
Bendel Insurance (H)
Ng1
26/03/2023
2
Nasarawa Utd (H)
Ng1
29/03/2023
4
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
02/04/2023
2
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
09/04/2023
4
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
16/04/2023
1
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
23/04/2023
4
El Kanemi Warriors (A)
Ng1
30/04/2023
1
Gombe United (H)
Ng1
07/05/2023
2
Shooting Stars SC (A)
Ng1
21/05/2023
2
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
03/06/2023
4
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
05/06/2023
4
Bendel Insurance (A)
Ng1
07/06/2023
2
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
09/06/2023
2
Rivers United (H)
Ng1
11/06/2023
4
Al Ahli Benghazi (A)
CAF
20/08/2023
2
Al Ahli Benghazi (H)
CAF
27/08/2023
2
Gombe United (A)
Ng1
08/10/2023
2
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
15/10/2023
2
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
01/11/2023
2
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
05/11/2023
1
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
12/11/2023
4
Doma United (A)
Ng1
15/11/2023
3
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
19/11/2023
4
Bendel Insurance (H)
Ng1
22/11/2023
2
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
25/11/2023
1
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
29/11/2023
4
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
02/12/2023
2
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
10/12/2023
3
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
20/12/2023
3
Bayelsa United (A)
Ng1
28/12/2023
3
Sporting Lagos (H)
Ng1
07/01/2024
3
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
13/01/2024
4
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
17/01/2024
3
Shooting Stars SC (A)
Ng1
21/01/2024
2
Rivers United (A)
Ng1
30/01/2024
4
Shooting Stars SC (H)
Ng1
17/02/2024
2
Bendel Insurance (A)
Ng1
24/02/2024
2
Gombe United (H)
Ng1
29/02/2024
2
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
04/03/2024
2
Doma United (H)
Ng1
10/03/2024
3
Remo Stars (A)
Ng1
17/03/2024
4
Niger Tornadoes (H)
Ng1
24/03/2024
2
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
31/03/2024
1
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
07/04/2024
4
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
14/04/2024
4
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
21/04/2024
1
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
28/04/2024
2
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
05/05/2024
3
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
12/05/2024
3
Rivers United (H)
Ng1
19/05/2024
4
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
26/05/2024
3
Bayelsa United (H)
Ng1
02/06/2024
3
Sporting Lagos (A)
Ng1
09/06/2024
3
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
16/06/2024
4
Ifeanyi Ubah (A)
Ng1
13/10/2018
2
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
20/10/2018
3
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
27/10/2018
2
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
03/11/2018
4
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
10/11/2018
1
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
17/11/2018
3
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
24/11/2018
4
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
01/12/2018
2
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
16/01/2019
2
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
23/01/2019
2
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
27/01/2019
2
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
30/01/2019
4
Enyimba (A)
Ng1
03/02/2019
5
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
06/02/2019
1
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
13/02/2019
3
Bendel Insurance (A)
Ng1
20/02/2019
2
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
06/03/2019
3
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
10/03/2019
3
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
17/03/2019
3
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
20/03/2019
4
Remo Stars (A)
Ng1
31/03/2019
4
Niger Tornadoes (H)
Ng1
07/04/2019
2
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
14/04/2019
3
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
21/04/2019
2
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
05/05/2019
2
Enyimba (H)
Ng1
08/05/2019
5
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
12/05/2019
1
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
16/05/2019
4
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
20/05/2019
3
Bendel Insurance (H)
Ng1
26/05/2019
2
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
03/11/2019
4
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
10/11/2019
1
Ifeanyi Ubah (A)
Ng1
17/11/2019
2
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
20/11/2019
3
Warri Wolves (A)
Ng1
24/11/2019
2
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
01/12/2019
3
Enyimba (A)
Ng1
12/12/2019
5
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
15/12/2019
3
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
18/12/2019
2
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
22/12/2019
2
Adamawa United (A)
Ng1
29/12/2019
1
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
05/01/2020
2
Nasarawa Utd (H)
Ng1
08/01/2020
4
Dakkada FC (A)
Ng1
12/01/2020
2
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
15/01/2020
4
Jigawa Golden Stars (A)
Ng1
20/01/2020
2
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
26/01/2020
3
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
02/02/2020
4
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
09/02/2020
1
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
16/02/2020
1
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
23/02/2020
4
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
01/03/2020
1
Ifeanyi Ubah (H)
Ng1
08/03/2020
2
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
15/03/2020
3
Warri Wolves (H)
Ng1
18/03/2020
2
Enyimba (H)
Ng1
25/03/2020
5
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
29/03/2020
3
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
05/04/2020
2
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
12/04/2020
2
Adamawa United (H)
Ng1
19/04/2020
1
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
22/04/2020
2
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
26/04/2020
4
Dakkada FC (H)
Ng1
03/05/2020
2
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
10/05/2020
4
Jigawa Golden Stars (H)
Ng1
17/05/2020
2
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
24/05/2020
3
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
31/05/2020
4
Futuro Kings (A)
Ccc
28/11/2020
Futuro Kings (H)
Ccc
06/12/2020
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
13/12/2020
3
Bloemfontein Celtic (A)
Ccc
23/12/2020
2
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
30/12/2020
3
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
02/01/2021
3
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
10/01/2021
1
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
13/01/2021
3
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
17/01/2021
1
Bloemfontein Celtic (H)
Ccc
23/01/2021
2
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
27/01/2021
4
Adamawa United (H)
Ng1
31/01/2021
1
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
04/02/2021
3
Nasarawa Utd (H)
Ng1
08/02/2021
4
Enyimba (H)
Ccc
21/02/2021
5
Warri Wolves (A)
Ng1
24/02/2021
2
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
28/02/2021
2
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
03/03/2021
4
Jigawa Golden Stars (H)
Ng1
07/03/2021
2
Ifeanyi Ubah (A)
Ng1
14/03/2021
2
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
17/03/2021
2
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
21/03/2021
4
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
28/03/2021
2
Dakkada FC (A)
Ng1
04/04/2021
2
Enyimba (H)
Ng1
02/05/2021
5
Dakkada FC (H)
Ng1
09/05/2021
2
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
16/05/2021
3
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
23/05/2021
3
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
26/05/2021
1
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
31/05/2021
3
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
06/06/2021
1
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
09/06/2021
4
Adamawa United (A)
Ng1
13/06/2021
1
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
20/06/2021
3
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
27/06/2021
4
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
30/06/2021
4
Enyimba (A)
Ng1
04/07/2021
5
Warri Wolves (H)
Ng1
11/07/2021
2
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
18/07/2021
2
Jigawa Golden Stars (A)
Ng1
21/07/2021
2
Ifeanyi Ubah (H)
Ng1
25/07/2021
2
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
28/07/2021
2
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
02/08/2021
4
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
05/08/2021
2
Young Africans (A)
CAF
12/09/2021
3
Young Africans (H)
CAF
19/09/2021
3
Al Hilal Al Sudani (H)
CAF
17/10/2021
3
Al Hilal Al Sudani (A)
CAF
24/10/2021
3
Al Masry (H)
Ccc
28/11/2021
4
Al Masry (A)
Ccc
05/12/2021
4
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
19/12/2021
4
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
26/12/2021
3
Enyimba (A)
Ng1
29/12/2021
5
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
02/01/2022
2
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
09/01/2022
2
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
16/01/2022
1
MFM FC (A)
Ng1
19/01/2022
2
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
24/01/2022
1
Remo Stars (A)
Ng1
30/01/2022
4
Dakkada FC (H)
Ng1
02/02/2022
2
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
06/02/2022
4
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
12/02/2022
3
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
17/02/2022
3
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
20/02/2022
3
Nasarawa Utd (H)
Ng1
26/02/2022
4
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
02/03/2022
4
Shooting Stars SC (H)
Ng1
06/03/2022
2
Gombe United (A)
Ng1
13/03/2022
2
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
20/03/2022
2
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
02/04/2022
2
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
07/04/2022
4
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
13/04/2022
3
Enyimba (H)
Ng1
18/04/2022
5
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
21/04/2022
2
Niger Tornadoes (H)
Ng1
25/04/2022
2
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
01/05/2022
1
MFM FC (H)
Ng1
08/05/2022
2
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
14/05/2022
1
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
22/05/2022
4
Dakkada FC (A)
Ng1
28/05/2022
2
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
01/06/2022
4
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
05/06/2022
3
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
12/06/2022
3
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
18/06/2022
3
Nasarawa Utd (A)
Ng1
26/06/2022
4
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
03/07/2022
4
Shooting Stars SC (A)
Ng1
10/07/2022
2
Gombe United (H)
Ng1
17/07/2022
2
Watanga (H)
CAF
11/09/2022
Watanga (A)
CAF
18/09/2022
Wydad Casablanca (H)
CAF
09/10/2022
4
Wydad Casablanca (A)
CAF
16/10/2022
4
Nasr Benghazi (H)
Ccc
02/11/2022
1
Nasr Benghazi (A)
Ccc
09/11/2022
1
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
15/01/2023
4
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
19/01/2023
2
Niger Tornadoes (H)
Ng1
24/01/2023
2
Dakkada FC (A)
Ng1
28/01/2023
2
Wikki Tourists (H)
Ng1
01/02/2023
3
Doma United (A)
Ng1
05/02/2023
3
Diables Noirs (A)
Ccc
12/02/2023
ASEC Mimosas (H)
Ccc
19/02/2023
2
Bayelsa United (A)
Ng1
22/02/2023
3
DC Motema Pembe (A)
Ccc
26/02/2023
1
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
04/03/2023
3
DC Motema Pembe (H)
Ccc
09/03/2023
1
Diables Noirs (H)
Ccc
19/03/2023
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
22/03/2023
3
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
26/03/2023
3
ASEC Mimosas (A)
Ccc
02/04/2023
2
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
09/04/2023
2
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
12/04/2023
4
Dakkada FC (H)
Ng1
17/04/2023
2
Young Africans (H)
Ccc
23/04/2023
3
Young Africans (A)
Ccc
30/04/2023
3
Bayelsa United (H)
Ng1
07/05/2023
3
Wikki Tourists (A)
Ng1
11/05/2023
3
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
15/05/2023
2
Doma United (H)
Ng1
18/05/2023
3
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
21/05/2023
3
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
03/06/2023
2
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
05/06/2023
4
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
07/06/2023
4
Bendel Insurance (H)
Ng1
09/06/2023
2
Enyimba (A)
Ng1
11/06/2023
5
Etoile Filante (A)
Ccc
17/09/2023
2
Etoile Filante (H)
Ccc
01/10/2023
2
Niger Tornadoes (A)
Ng1
08/10/2023
2
Remo Stars (H)
Ng1
12/10/2023
4
Kwara United (H)
Ng1
15/10/2023
1
Kano Pillars (A)
Ng1
22/10/2023
4
Lobi Stars (H)
Ng1
29/10/2023
4
Heartland FC (A)
Ng1
01/11/2023
1
Sunshine Stars (H)
Ng1
05/11/2023
2
Katsina United (A)
Ng1
12/11/2023
3
Abia Warriors (H)
Ng1
19/11/2023
3
Académica Lobito (H)
Ccc
26/11/2023
2
Dreams FC (A)
Ccc
03/12/2023
3
Club Africain Tunis (H)
Ccc
10/12/2023
4
Bayelsa United (H)
Ng1
14/12/2023
3
Club Africain Tunis (A)
Ccc
20/12/2023
4
Bendel Insurance (H)
Ng1
28/12/2023
2
Gombe United (A)
Ng1
07/01/2024
2
Plateau United (A)
Ng1
10/01/2024
4
Akwa United (H)
Ng1
16/01/2024
2
Doma United (A)
Ng1
20/01/2024
3
Enugu Rangers (A)
Ng1
24/01/2024
3
Enyimba (H)
Ng1
30/01/2024
5
Shooting Stars SC (A)
Ng1
10/02/2024
2
Sporting Lagos (A)
Ng1
14/02/2024
3
Doma United (H)
Ng1
18/02/2024
3
Remo Stars (A)
Ng1
25/02/2024
4
Académica Lobito (A)
Ccc
25/02/2024
2
Niger Tornadoes (H)
Ng1
28/02/2024
2
Kwara United (A)
Ng1
02/03/2024
1
Dreams FC (H)
Ccc
03/03/2024
3
Kano Pillars (H)
Ng1
10/03/2024
4
Lobi Stars (A)
Ng1
17/03/2024
4
Heartland FC (H)
Ng1
24/03/2024
1
Sunshine Stars (A)
Ng1
31/03/2024
2
Katsina United (H)
Ng1
07/04/2024
3
Abia Warriors (A)
Ng1
14/04/2024
3
Plateau United (H)
Ng1
21/04/2024
4
Enugu Rangers (H)
Ng1
28/04/2024
3
Bayelsa United (A)
Ng1
05/05/2024
3
Sporting Lagos (H)
Ng1
12/05/2024
3
Enyimba (A)
Ng1
19/05/2024
5
Shooting Stars SC (H)
Ng1
26/05/2024
2
Bendel Insurance (A)
Ng1
02/06/2024
2
Gombe United (H)
Ng1
09/06/2024
2
Akwa United (A)
Ng1
16/06/2024
2
View all
Enyimba
Player Stats
Rivers United
Enyimba Player Stats
Player
Goals
Card
Card
M. Chijioke
9
-
-
Alalibo Somiari
3
-
-
Mbaoma Chijioke
3
-
-
E. Eze
2
-
-
E. Akanni
1
-
-
Alade Balogun
1
-
-
E. Awazie
1
-
-
I. Chibueze
1
-
-
Elijah Akanni
1
-
-
Innocent Okey
1
-
-
C. Nnachi
1
-
-
I. Obot
1
-
-
Stephen Chukwude
1
-
-
A. Eriugo
-
1
-
C. Okechukwu
-
1
-
Daniel Daga
-
1
2
Josepe Junior Atule
-
1
-
P. Eze
-
2
-
Suleiman S.
-
1
-
Rivers United Player Stats
Player
Goals
Card
Card
N. Nwagua
5
1
-
Alex Oyowah
4
-
-
A. Abubakar
2
-
-
D. Echeta
2
-
-
B. Kouassi
2
1
-
A. Okpe
2
-
-
Ukeme Williams
2
-
-
Andy Okpe
1
-
-
Farouk Mohammed
1
1
-
Mark Theo Gibson
1
-
-
S. Williams
1
-
-
Akande A.
-
1
-
C. Madu
-
1
-
E. Ampiah
-
2
-
E. Kazie
-
2
-
Emmanuel Ampiah
-
1
-
F. Mohammed
-
2
-
J. Onoja
-
1
-
J. Uche
-
2
-
Nyima N.
-
1
-
Ohaegbu A.
-
1
-
Ohaegbu Chinedu Anthony
-
1
1
Okpe A.
-
1
-
P. Odeh
-
1
-
S. Asiegbu
-
1
-
Samuel Adom Antwi
-
1
-
T. Emekayi
-
1
-
V. Arikpo
-
1
-
Doma United - Gombe United
23/03/2024 16:00
1
Katsina United - Abia Warriors
24/03/2024 16:00
1
Sunshine Stars - Rivers United
24/03/2024 16:00
X
Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers
24/03/2024 16:00
2
Lobi Stars - Bayelsa United
24/03/2024 16:00
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures