My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
373
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
6
Predictions for TOMORROW
1188
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2206
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2854
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
198
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
191
Top Europe
54
All Europe
780
America
182
Africa
101
Asia
123
Australia
49
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Athletic Bilbao
67%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
ATB - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Juventus
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 20:45
CAG - JUV,
20:45
It1
Lazio
42%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
GEN - LAZ,
18:30
It1
Eintracht Frankfurt
41%
Probability to draw
19/04/2024 20:30
SGE - AUG,
20:30
De1
Nice
56%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
NCE - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
Nürnberg
45%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
NUR - SCP,
18:30
De2
SV Elversberg
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
ELV - S04,
18:30
De2
json_m
Prediction
Energetik-BGU
VS
Torpedo Zhodino
Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
2°C
W
W
L
D
L
D
03/04/2022 14:00 GMT
1
3 - 1
FT
L
L
D
D
L
L
Belarus Premier League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
47
22
31
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.01
2°
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
40
60
Over
3.01
3 - 1
3.01
2°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
42
45
32
X
2°
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
21%
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2°
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
34
66
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.01
2°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
78%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.01
2°
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
-17%
Home -1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.01
2°
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Regular Season
By1
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
03/04/2022 14:00
17%
14%
14%
Abdukhalikov
Gabovda
Papariga
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.01
2°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
17/09
2021
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Energetik-BGU
By1
09/05
2021
Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
26/07
2020
Energetik-BGU
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
11/04
2020
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energetik-BGU
By1
10/11
2019
Energetik-BGU
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
28/06
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
3 - 3
(2 - 3)
Energetik-BGU
By1
Energetik-BGU
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Torpedo Zhodino
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_141":[2,2,2,6],"lg_141_6":[2,2,2,6]}
Standings up to 03/04/2022
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BATE Borisov
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
2
Neman Grodno
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
3
Dinamo Minsk
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
FK Slutsk
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
5
Energetik-BGU
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
6
FC Gomel
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
7
Dinamo Brest
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
8
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
9
FC Isloch
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
10
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
11
Belshina Bobruisk
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
12
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
13
Slavia Mozyr
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
14
FK Vitebsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
15
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
16
FK Minsk
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
Champions League Qual.
Europa Conference League Qual.
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
ENE
matches
All
19/03
2022
Energetik-BGU
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Vitebsk
By1
28/11
2021
FC Isloch
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Energetik-BGU
By1
20/11
2021
Energetik-BGU
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Slavia Mozyr
By1
06/11
2021
Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Minsk
By1
23/10
2021
FC Gomel
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Energetik-BGU
By1
17/10
2021
Energetik-BGU
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest
By1
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_141":[2,2,2,6],"lg_141_6":[2,2,2,6]}
TOR
matches
All
Premier League
Belarusian Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
19/03
2022
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
13/03
2022
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
ByC
09/03
2022
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
08/08
2021
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
29/07
2021
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
FC København
ECL
22/07
2021
FC København
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
ECL
10/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,2,4,7],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_141":[null,null,1,1],"lg_141_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304":[1,2,1,4],"lg_304_6":[1,2,1,4],"lg_571":[null,null,2,2],"lg_571_6":[null,null,2,2]}
ENE
home matches
All
19/03
2022
Energetik-BGU
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Vitebsk
By1
20/11
2021
Energetik-BGU
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Slavia Mozyr
By1
06/11
2021
Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Minsk
By1
17/10
2021
Energetik-BGU
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest
By1
Win
1
25%
Draw
2
50%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,1,4],"lg_141":[1,2,1,4],"lg_141_6":[1,2,1,4]}
TOR
away matches
All
Premier League
Belarusian Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
19/03
2022
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
09/03
2022
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
22/07
2021
FC København
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
ECL
10/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_141":[null,null,1,1],"lg_141_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304":[1,1,null,2],"lg_304_6":[1,1,null,2],"lg_571":[null,null,1,1],"lg_571_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Energetik-BGU
Played games:
6
Torpedo Zhodino
Played games:
7
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
10
1.67
1.5
9
4
0.57
1.86
13
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
5
29%
71%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
5
2
71%
29%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
5
2
71%
29%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
2
5
29%
71%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
5
29%
71%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
4
43%
57%
ENE
next matches
Difficulty
TOR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Torpedo Zhodino (H)
By1
03/04/2022
3
FK Slutsk (H)
By1
09/04/2022
3
Dinamo Brest (A)
By1
17/04/2022
3
FC Isloch (H)
By1
23/04/2022
2
Neman Grodno (A)
By1
02/05/2022
2
Shakhter Soligorsk (H)
By1
08/05/2022
5
Energetik-BGU (A)
By1
03/04/2022
2
FK Minsk (A)
By1
09/04/2022
2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (H)
By1
16/04/2022
5
Slavia Mozyr (A)
By1
23/04/2022
2
Belshina Bobruisk (H)
By1
30/04/2022
4
Dnepr Mogilev (A)
By1
07/05/2022
4
FK Minsk (H)
By1
14/05/2022
2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (A)
By1
20/05/2022
5
Slavia Mozyr (H)
By1
29/05/2022
2
Belshina Bobruisk (A)
By1
17/06/2022
4
FC Baranovichi (A)
ByC
22/06/2022
2
Dnepr Mogilev (H)
By1
27/06/2022
4
BATE Borisov (A)
By1
03/07/2022
5
FC Gomel (H)
By1
09/07/2022
4
FK Vitebsk (A)
By1
05/08/2022
2
Torpedo Zhodino (A)
By1
12/08/2022
3
FK Slutsk (A)
By1
20/08/2022
3
Dinamo Brest (H)
By1
27/08/2022
3
FC Isloch (A)
By1
03/09/2022
2
Neman Grodno (H)
By1
11/09/2022
2
Shakhter Soligorsk (A)
By1
16/09/2022
5
FK Minsk (A)
By1
02/10/2022
2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (H)
By1
09/10/2022
5
Slavia Mozyr (A)
By1
14/10/2022
2
Belshina Bobruisk (H)
By1
19/10/2022
4
Dnepr Mogilev (A)
By1
24/10/2022
4
BATE Borisov (H)
By1
29/10/2022
5
Dinamo Minsk (A)
By1
02/11/2022
5
FC Gomel (A)
By1
06/11/2022
4
Dinamo Minsk (H)
By1
12/11/2022
5
BATE Borisov (H)
ByC
26/11/2022
5
BATE Borisov (H)
By1
13/05/2022
5
Dinamo Minsk (H)
By1
28/05/2022
5
FK Vitebsk (A)
By1
17/06/2022
2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (A)
ByC
22/06/2022
Shakhter Soligorsk (A)
By1
25/06/2022
5
FC Gomel (A)
By1
29/06/2022
4
FK Slutsk (H)
By1
04/07/2022
3
Dinamo Brest (A)
By1
10/07/2022
3
FC Isloch (H)
By1
16/07/2022
2
FC Isloch (H)
ByC
30/07/2022
2
Neman Grodno (H)
By1
06/08/2022
2
Energetik-BGU (H)
By1
12/08/2022
2
FK Minsk (H)
By1
19/08/2022
2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (A)
By1
26/08/2022
5
Slavia Mozyr (H)
By1
03/09/2022
2
Belshina Bobruisk (A)
By1
11/09/2022
4
Dnepr Mogilev (H)
By1
18/09/2022
4
BATE Borisov (A)
By1
01/10/2022
5
FC Gomel (H)
By1
08/10/2022
4
Dinamo Minsk (A)
By1
14/10/2022
5
FK Vitebsk (H)
By1
18/10/2022
2
Shakhter Soligorsk (H)
By1
23/10/2022
5
FK Slutsk (A)
By1
30/10/2022
3
Dinamo Brest (H)
By1
06/11/2022
3
FC Isloch (A)
By1
12/11/2022
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures