json_m,json_lg

    VS

    2
    Netherlands KNVB Beker Women
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Group 12
    NlW
    362143
    21-9
    1 - 9
    9.09
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 0
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 17/09/2022
    Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Eldenia W 4 2 1 1 0 12 7 5
    2
    Sleeuwijk W 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
    3
    Barendrecht W 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
    4
    't Gooi W 0 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9
    Next round
    Group 13 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Fortuna '54 W 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4
    2
    Bekkerveld W 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 1
    3
    Schaesberg W 3 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1
    4
    Rood Wit 62 W 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
    Next round
    Group 14 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    UDI '19 W 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4
    2
    DSE W 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
    3
    Nooit Gedacht W 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
    4
    Beerse Boys W 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
    Next round
    Group 15 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    SDO W 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 4
    2
    Hoogland W 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    3
    Buitenveldert II W 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
    Next round
    Group 16 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    ADO '20 W 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
    2
    Antibarbari W 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    3
    Buitenveldert W 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
    Next round
    Group 17 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Eindhoven II W 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
    2
    OJC Rosmalen W 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    3
    Velsen W 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
    Next round
    Group 18 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bavel W 6 2 2 0 0 12 0 12
    2
    RKSV Nuenen II W 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4
    3
    Schijf W 3 2 1 0 1 1 7 -6
    4
    BSC W 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
    Next round
    Group 19 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    De Tukkers W 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 8
    2
    Berghuizen W 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
    3
    Always Forward W 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
    4
    Winkel W 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
    Next round
    Group 20 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Orion W 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
    2
    Victoria Boys W 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    3
    Witkampers W 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    4
    Trekvogels II W 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
    Next round
    Group 21 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Prinses Irene W 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
    2
    Someren / NWC W 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
    3
    HVCH W 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
    4
    VDZ W 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
    Next round
    Group 12 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Saestum 6 2 2 0 0 19 0 19
    2
    Wartburgia II W 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
    3
    Reiger Boys W 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
    4
    DSS II W 0 2 0 0 2 0 15 -15
    Next round
    Group 11 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Jodan Boys W 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    2
    Sparta / JVOZ W 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
    3
    Ter Leede W 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    Next round
    Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Wartburgia W 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
    2
    Berkel W 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
    3
    WV-HEDW W 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
    4
    RVVH 0 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11
    Next round
    Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DTS Ede W 6 2 2 0 0 23 2 21
    2
    AZSV W 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
    3
    IJFC W 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
    4
    Genemuiden W 0 2 0 0 2 2 25 -23
    Next round
    Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Be Quick '28 W 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    2
    HZVV W 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
    3
    Oranje Nassau II W 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
    Next round
    Group 5 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Oranje Nassau W 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
    2
    Stiens W 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
    3
    Winsum W 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
    4
    Be Quick Dokkum W 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
    Next round
    Group 6 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Eindhoven W 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 8
    2
    SSS W 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
    3
    IJzendijke W 3 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4
    4
    DZC '68 W 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
    Next round
    Group 7 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    ACV W 6 2 2 0 0 11 2 9
    2
    Heerenveense Boys W 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
    3
    Helpman W 3 2 1 0 1 3 9 -6
    4
    Knickerbockers W 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
    Next round
    Group 8 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DSS W 7 3 2 1 0 13 3 10
    2
    Ter Leede II W 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
    3
    RCL W 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
    4
    CSW W 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
    Next round
    Group 9 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Rijnvogels W 6 2 2 0 0 12 1 11
    2
    Sporting '70 W 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
    3
    Saestum II W 3 2 1 0 1 1 6 -5
    4
    Berkum W 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
    Next round
    Group 10 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Klarenbeek W 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 4
    2
    Be Quick '28 II W 3 2 1 0 1 8 6 2
    3
    Ommen W 3 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1
    4
    Sparta Nijkerk W 0 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5
    Next round
    Group 22 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    RKSV Nuenen W 6 2 2 0 0 13 1 12
    2
    Trekvogels W 3 2 1 0 1 8 4 4
    3
    Woezik W 1 2 0 1 1 3 9 -6
    4
    Kunde W 1 2 0 1 1 2 12 -10
    Next round
    DSS II WLast 6 matches Reiger Boys W
    DSS II W Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    100%
    Reiger Boys W Last 6 matches
    18/09/21
    3 - 5 ( - )
    NlW
    11/09/21
    1 - 8 ( - )
    NlW
    04/09/21
    3 - 2 ( - )
    NlW
    12/09/20
    8 - 0 ( - )
    NlW
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 4
    67%
    DSS II WHome / AwayReiger Boys W
    DSS II W home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    100%
    Reiger Boys W away matches
    18/09/21
    3 - 5 ( - )
    NlW
    04/09/21
    3 - 2 ( - )
    NlW
    12/09/20
    8 - 0 ( - )
    NlW
    Win 1
    25%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    75%
    Overall statistics
    DSS II W
    Played games: 2
    Reiger Boys W
    Played games: 2
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    0
    0
    7.5
    15
    1
    0.5
    3
    6
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 1
    50% 50%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 1
    50% 50%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    3.5
    1 1
    50% 50%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    0 2
    0% 100%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 2
    0% 100%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    0 2
    0% 100%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    next matches
    DSS II W next matches
    Reiger Boys W next matches