My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
342
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2077
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2779
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
768
America
171
Africa
102
Asia
123
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Dolgiye Prudy
VS
Torpedo Moscow
Stadion Rodina
L
D
D
L
D
D
17/11/2021 12:00 GMT
2
3 - 3
FT
D
L
W
W
W
W
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
13
27
60
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.86
0°
1.83
5.25
3.25
1.83
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
63
37
Under
1.86
0 - 1
1.86
0°
1.50
1.50
2.50
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
23
53
24
X
0°
-
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
32%
X
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
0°
4.33
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
52
48
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.86
0°
1.57
2.25
1.57
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
87%
2X
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.86
0°
-
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
60%
Away -0.75
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.86
0°
2.05
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Ru2
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo Moscow
17/11/2021 12:00
22%
17%
11%
Kalmykov
Lebedenko
Samsonov
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.86
0°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(3 - 1)
Head to head
All
1. Division
Club Friendly
08/08
2021
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
26/06
2020
Torpedo Moscow
4 - 0
( - )
Dolgiye Prudy
Cfr
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_90":[null,null,1,1],"lg_90_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 17/11/2021
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Orenburg
44
22
14
2
6
33
15
18
2
Fakel Voronezh
43
22
13
4
5
38
19
19
3
Torpedo Moscow
42
22
11
9
2
42
25
17
4
SKA-Khabarovsk
40
22
12
4
6
27
19
8
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
39
22
12
3
7
39
21
18
6
Alania Vladikavkaz
39
22
11
6
5
46
26
20
7
Baltika Kaliningrad
33
22
8
9
5
29
19
10
8
Akron Togliatti
32
22
9
5
8
24
23
1
9
FK Veles Moscow
30
22
9
3
10
24
26
-2
10
Tom Tomsk
29
22
8
5
9
28
35
-7
11
KAMAZ N. Chelny
28
22
7
7
8
22
23
-1
12
FK Yenisey
28
22
8
4
10
30
36
-6
13
Spartak-2 Moscow
27
22
8
3
11
21
36
-15
14
FK Krasnodar-2
26
22
7
5
10
20
28
-8
15
Rotor Volgograd
24
22
4
12
6
22
25
-3
16
Dolgiye Prudy
24
22
5
9
8
18
22
-4
17
Urozhay Krasnodar
21
22
6
3
13
18
30
-12
18
Volgar Astrakhan
21
22
6
3
13
14
25
-11
19
Tekstilshchik Iv.
19
22
4
7
11
20
32
-12
20
Metallurg Lipetsk
18
22
5
3
14
18
48
-30
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
DOL
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
13/11
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
06/11
2021
KAMAZ N. Chelny
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
31/10
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
23/10
2021
Akron Togliatti
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
17/10
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Orenburg
Ru2
13/10
2021
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
09/10
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
03/10
2021
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
29/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru2
25/09
2021
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
19/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
15/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
11/09
2021
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
05/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Alania Vladikavkaz
Ru2
28/08
2021
Spartak-2 Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
21/08
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Urozhay Krasnodar
Ru2
14/08
2021
FK Yenisey
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
08/08
2021
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
04/08
2021
Fakel Voronezh
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
RuC
31/07
2021
FK Krasnodar-2
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
23/07
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
Ru2
17/07
2021
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
10/07
2021
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
Win
0
0%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,9,9,23],"lg_-1_6":[0,4,2,6],"lg_90":[5,9,8,22],"lg_90_6":[null,4,2,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
TOR
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
13/11
2021
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
06/11
2021
Alania Vladikavkaz
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
31/10
2021
Spartak-2 Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
27/10
2021
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Rostov
RuC
23/10
2021
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Yenisey
Ru2
17/10
2021
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 5
(2 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
13/10
2021
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
09/10
2021
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
Ru2
03/10
2021
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
29/09
2021
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
25/09
2021
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
19/09
2021
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Orenburg
Ru2
15/09
2021
Torpedo Moscow
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Tom Tomsk
Ru2
11/09
2021
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
05/09
2021
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
29/08
2021
Torpedo Moscow
7 - 1
(5 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru2
26/08
2021
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
RuC
21/08
2021
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
14/08
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
08/08
2021
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru2
04/08
2021
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
RuC
31/07
2021
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
24/07
2021
Torpedo Moscow
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Alania Vladikavkaz
Ru2
17/07
2021
Torpedo Moscow
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
10/07
2021
Urozhay Krasnodar
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,10,3,25],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_90":[11,9,2,22],"lg_90_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_335":[1,1,1,3],"lg_335_6":[1,1,1,3]}
DOL
home matches
All
13/11
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
31/10
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
17/10
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Orenburg
Ru2
09/10
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
29/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru2
19/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
15/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
05/09
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Alania Vladikavkaz
Ru2
21/08
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Urozhay Krasnodar
Ru2
23/07
2021
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,5,2,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_90":[3,5,2,10],"lg_90_6":[2,3,1,6]}
TOR
away matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
13/11
2021
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
06/11
2021
Alania Vladikavkaz
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
31/10
2021
Spartak-2 Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
17/10
2021
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 5
(2 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
13/10
2021
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
03/10
2021
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
25/09
2021
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
05/09
2021
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
26/08
2021
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
RuC
21/08
2021
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
14/08
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
10/07
2021
Urozhay Krasnodar
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,4,3,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_90":[5,4,2,11],"lg_90_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Dolgiye Prudy
Played games:
23
Torpedo Moscow
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
19
0.83
1.04
24
44
1.76
1.04
26
Under/Over
1.5
8
15
35%
65%
8
17
32%
68%
2.5
19
4
83%
17%
15
10
60%
40%
3.5
21
2
91%
9%
18
7
72%
28%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
11
12
48%
52%
15
10
60%
40%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
17
26%
74%
8
17
32%
68%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
16
7
70%
30%
21
4
84%
16%
DOL
next matches
Difficulty
TOR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
17/11/2021
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
21/11/2021
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
27/11/2021
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
06/03/2022
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
12/03/2022
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
19/03/2022
1
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru2
17/11/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
21/11/2021
2
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
27/11/2021
2
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
12/03/2022
2
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
19/03/2022
5
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
26/03/2022
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures