My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2490
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
6
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
98
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
178
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
154
Africa
75
Asia
170
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Karvan Yevlakh
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 12:00
KAR - DIF,
12:00
Az2
json_m
Prediction
Dnepr Mogilev
VS
Energetik-BGATU
Stadion SDYuShOR-7
14° - 15°C
W
W
L
W
W
W
10/10/2020 12:00 GMT
1
4 - 0
FT
L
L
L
W
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 22, Group B
By3
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGATU
10/10/2020 12:00
83
7
10
1
6
-
2
6 - 2
6.17
14°-15°
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group B
By3
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGATU
10/10/2020 12:00
1
99
Over
6.17
6 - 2
6.17
14°-15°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group B
By3
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGATU
10/10/2020 12:00
50
18
32
1
1
6
-
2
6 - 2
14°-15°
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group B
By3
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGATU
10/10/2020 12:00
10
90
Yes
6
-
2
6 - 2
6.17
14°-15°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group B
By3
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGATU
10/10/2020 12:00
93%
12
6
-
2
6 - 2
6.17
14°-15°
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group B
By3
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGATU
10/10/2020 12:00
28%
Home -2
6
-
2
6 - 2
6.17
14°-15°
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group B
By3
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGATU
10/10/2020 12:00
6
-
2
6 - 2
6.17
14°-15°
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Head to head
All
11/07
2020
Energetik-BGATU
2 - 6
(2 - 0)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 10/10/2020
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
45
19
14
3
2
56
16
40
2
FC Baranovichi
44
19
14
2
3
72
20
52
3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
41
19
13
2
4
69
25
44
4
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
40
19
12
4
3
58
23
35
5
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
32
19
10
2
7
39
27
12
6
Ostrovets FC
29
18
9
2
7
41
23
18
7
Ivatsevichi
23
19
7
2
10
39
52
-13
8
BGU Minsk
15
19
4
3
12
33
42
-9
9
Pershiy Regien
14
18
4
2
12
17
72
-55
10
Neman Stolbtsy
12
19
2
6
11
21
62
-41
11
Chayka Zelva
2
20
0
2
18
12
95
-83
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev
54
19
18
0
1
101
9
92
2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
43
18
14
1
3
73
16
57
3
FK Osipovichi
37
19
12
1
6
44
31
13
4
Gorki
34
19
10
4
5
34
20
14
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
28
19
8
4
7
40
35
5
6
MKK-Dnepr
27
18
8
3
7
40
40
0
7
SMI Autotrans
26
19
8
2
9
43
47
-4
8
Bumprom
23
19
7
2
10
28
50
-22
9
FC Polotsk
13
20
4
1
15
27
78
-51
10
Energetik-BGATU
9
19
2
3
14
28
55
-27
11
FK Zhlobin
7
19
2
1
16
12
89
-77
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Round
Promotion Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Molodechno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Baranovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Osipovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
DNM
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
03/10
2020
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
26/09
2020
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
20/09
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
12/09
2020
FK Zhlobin
0 - 8
(0 - 5)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
05/09
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Bumprom
By3
30/08
2020
FC Polotsk
1 - 6
(1 - 4)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
28/08
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Isloch
ByC
22/08
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gorki
By3
08/08
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
6 - 2
(2 - 0)
SMI Autotrans
By3
01/08
2020
FK Osipovichi
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
18/07
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
14 - 0
(7 - 0)
FK Zhlobin
By3
11/07
2020
Energetik-BGATU
2 - 6
(2 - 0)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
04/07
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Shakhtyor Petrikov
By3
28/06
2020
MKK-Dnepr
1 - 5
(1 - 3)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
13/06
2020
Bumprom
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
06/06
2020
Bumprom
0 - 6
(0 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev
ByC
30/05
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
FC Polotsk
By3
23/05
2020
Gorki
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
10/05
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
9 - 1
(4 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
02/05
2020
SMI Autotrans
0 - 7
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
25/04
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Osipovichi
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[19,0,2,21],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[18,null,1,19],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[1,null,1,2],"lg_304_6":[1,null,1,2]}
ENE
matches
All
03/10
2020
Gorki
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
20/09
2020
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 7
(0 - 3)
Shakhtyor Petrikov
By3
12/09
2020
MKK-Dnepr
5 - 3
(1 - 2)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
05/09
2020
Energetik-BGATU
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zhlobin
By3
29/08
2020
Bumprom
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
22/08
2020
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
08/08
2020
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
01/08
2020
SMI Autotrans
3 - 2
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
25/07
2020
Energetik-BGATU
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Osipovichi
By3
11/07
2020
Energetik-BGATU
2 - 6
(2 - 0)
Dnepr Mogilev
By3
27/06
2020
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
21/06
2020
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
13/06
2020
FK Zhlobin
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
30/05
2020
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Bumprom
By3
23/05
2020
FC Polotsk
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
10/05
2020
Energetik-BGATU
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Gorki
By3
02/05
2020
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
25/04
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
18/04
2020
FK Osipovichi
4 - 3
(1 - 1)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,3,14,19],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[2,3,14,19],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6]}
DNM
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
20/09
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
05/09
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Bumprom
By3
28/08
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Isloch
ByC
22/08
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gorki
By3
08/08
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
6 - 2
(2 - 0)
SMI Autotrans
By3
18/07
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
14 - 0
(7 - 0)
FK Zhlobin
By3
04/07
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Shakhtyor Petrikov
By3
30/05
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
FC Polotsk
By3
10/05
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
9 - 1
(4 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
25/04
2020
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Osipovichi
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,0,2,10],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[8,null,1,9],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
ENE
away matches
All
03/10
2020
Gorki
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
12/09
2020
MKK-Dnepr
5 - 3
(1 - 2)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
29/08
2020
Bumprom
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
01/08
2020
SMI Autotrans
3 - 2
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
27/06
2020
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
13/06
2020
FK Zhlobin
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
23/05
2020
FC Polotsk
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
02/05
2020
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
25/04
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
18/04
2020
FK Osipovichi
4 - 3
(1 - 1)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
View all
{"lg_-1":[0,2,8,10],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_373":[null,2,8,10],"lg_373_6":[null,null,6,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Dnepr Mogilev
Played games:
21
Energetik-BGATU
Played games:
19
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
108
5.14
0.52
11
28
1.47
2.89
55
Under/Over
1.5
1
20
5%
95%
0
19
0%
100%
2.5
4
17
19%
81%
4
15
21%
79%
3.5
7
14
33%
67%
7
12
37%
63%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
14
33%
67%
15
4
79%
21%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
13
8
62%
38%
1
18
5%
95%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
20
1
95%
5%
16
3
84%
16%
DNM
next matches
Difficulty
ENE
Easy 1
Severe 5
Energetik-BGATU (H)
By3
10/10/2020
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
17/10/2020
1
FC Baranovichi (H)
By3
24/10/2020
2
FC Molodechno (H)
By3
31/10/2020
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
07/11/2020
1
FC Baranovichi (A)
By3
14/11/2020
2
Dnepr Mogilev (A)
By3
10/10/2020
4
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
17/10/2020
1
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
25/10/2020
1
FC Veras Nesvizh (H)
By3
01/05/2021
Stroitel Kopyl (A)
By3
15/05/2021
BGU Minsk (A)
By3
29/05/2021
2
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures