My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2649
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
71
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
449
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1019
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1603
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
273
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
174
Top Europe
63
All Europe
744
America
178
Africa
82
Asia
164
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
FC Saransk
Stadion Dinamo
22°C
D
D
L
W
D
D
28/05/2022 07:00 GMT
X
3 - 3
FT
L
W
D
W
D
L
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 33, Promotion Group
Ru3
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Saransk
28/05/2022 07:00
25
46
29
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.90
22°
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Promotion Group
Ru3
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Saransk
28/05/2022 07:00
62
38
Under
1.90
1 - 1
1.90
22°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Promotion Group
Ru3
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Saransk
28/05/2022 07:00
15
55
30
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
22°
-
FT
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Promotion Group
Ru3
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Saransk
28/05/2022 07:00
39
61
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.90
22°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Promotion Group
Ru3
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Saransk
28/05/2022 07:00
75%
X2
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.90
22°
-
FT
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Promotion Group
Ru3
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Saransk
28/05/2022 07:00
71%
Home +0.25
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.90
22°
-
FT
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Promotion Group
Ru3
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Saransk
28/05/2022 07:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.90
22°
FT
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Head to head
All
30/04
2022
FC Saransk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_275":[null,1,null,1],"lg_275_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 28/05/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
51
20
16
3
1
58
16
42
2
FC Saransk
44
20
14
2
4
43
20
23
3
Strogino Moscow
41
20
13
2
5
40
27
13
4
Peresvet Podolsk
31
20
9
4
7
36
27
9
5
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
29
20
8
5
7
29
23
6
6
FK Khimki Youth
26
20
7
5
8
31
23
8
7
Saturn
24
20
7
3
10
31
32
-1
8
FK Kolomna
20
20
6
2
12
32
57
-25
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
20
20
6
2
12
26
51
-25
10
Kvant Obninsk
17
20
4
5
11
22
36
-14
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
9
20
2
3
15
22
58
-36
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sokol Saratov
46
20
14
4
2
38
10
28
2
Dynamo Bryansk
41
20
11
8
1
37
11
26
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
39
20
10
9
1
38
14
24
4
Salyut Belgorod
39
20
12
3
5
32
20
12
5
FK Ryazan
36
20
11
3
6
27
17
10
6
Avangard Kursk
26
20
7
5
8
27
27
0
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
24
20
7
3
10
26
31
-5
8
Zenit Penza
21
20
6
3
11
19
32
-13
9
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
17
20
5
2
13
14
36
-22
10
FK Kaluga
11
20
2
5
13
10
27
-17
11
Fakel Youth
6
20
1
3
16
6
49
-43
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
42
8
5
2
1
16
7
9
2
Sokol Saratov
37
8
6
1
1
24
7
17
3
Strogino Moscow
32
8
6
0
2
17
13
4
4
Dynamo Bryansk
30
8
4
3
1
14
8
6
5
Salyut Belgorod
27
8
3
2
3
13
11
2
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
26
8
2
5
1
8
8
0
7
FC Saransk
25
8
3
2
3
9
8
1
8
Avangard Kursk
19
8
4
0
4
11
15
-4
9
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
16
8
0
4
4
2
7
-5
10
FK Khimki Youth
15
8
0
5
3
8
12
-4
11
FK Ryazan
12
8
0
4
4
2
9
-7
12
Peresvet Podolsk
11
8
0
2
6
6
25
-19
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zenit Penza
30
7
4
2
1
11
4
7
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
26
8
4
1
3
13
11
2
3
FK Kaluga
25
7
6
1
0
18
5
13
4
Arsenal-2 Tula
24
7
1
2
4
7
16
-9
5
Saturn
22
7
2
1
4
12
14
-2
6
Avtomobilist Noginsk
21
7
3
1
3
9
7
2
7
Kvant Obninsk
21
7
2
3
2
7
7
0
8
Fakel Youth
18
8
5
0
3
15
11
4
9
Metallurg Vidnoye
17
8
3
1
4
13
15
-2
10
FK Kolomna
15
8
1
0
7
6
21
-15
Relegation
DIN
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
22/05
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
15/05
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
11/05
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
06/05
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
30/04
2022
FC Saransk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
23/04
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
14/04
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 3
(0 - 3)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
09/04
2022
Rodina Moscow
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
14/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
11/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
07/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
03/11
2021
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
31/10
2021
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
22/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
19/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
13/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
10/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
30/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Youth
Ru3
26/09
2021
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 5
(0 - 3)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
14/09
2021
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
11/09
2021
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
05/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
02/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
21/08
2021
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
15/08
2021
FK Kaluga
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
11/08
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Kairat Moskva
RuC
07/08
2021
FK Ryazan
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
01/08
2021
Arsenal-2 Tula
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
28/07
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
RuC
18/07
2021
Fakel Youth
0 - 6
(0 - 2)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
14/07
2021
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dinamo Vladivostok
RuC
02/04
2022
Strogino Moscow
2 - 0
( - )
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[14,14,4,32],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_275":[12,14,3,29],"lg_275_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_335":[2,null,1,3],"lg_335_6":[2,null,1,3]}
FC
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
22/05
2022
FC Saransk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
15/05
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
FC Saransk
Ru3
11/05
2022
FC Saransk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
06/05
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
30/04
2022
FC Saransk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
24/04
2022
Sokol Saratov
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
16/04
2022
FC Saransk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
09/04
2022
FK Ryazan
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
14/11
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
10/11
2021
FC Saransk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
04/11
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
31/10
2021
FC Saransk
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
25/10
2021
Rodina Moscow
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
19/10
2021
FC Saransk
5 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
14/10
2021
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
FC Saransk
Ru3
04/10
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
30/09
2021
FC Saransk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
26/09
2021
FC Saransk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
22/09
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Khimki
RuC
18/09
2021
Saturn
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
14/09
2021
FC Saransk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
10/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
04/09
2021
FC Saransk
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
29/08
2021
FK Kolomna
1 - 4
(0 - 4)
FC Saransk
Ru3
25/08
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Baltika Kaliningrad
RuC
21/08
2021
FC Saransk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
11/08
2021
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FC Saransk
RuC
11/08
2021
Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
FC Saransk
RuC
07/08
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
FC Saransk
Ru3
01/08
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
28/07
2021
Sokol Saratov
2 - 3
(2 - 2)
FC Saransk
RuC
24/07
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
18/07
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
14/07
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Penza
RuC
02/04
2022
FC Saransk
0 - 2
( - )
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[20,6,9,35],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_275":[17,4,8,29],"lg_275_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[3,2,1,6],"lg_335_6":[3,2,1,6]}
DIN
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
15/05
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
11/05
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
06/05
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
23/04
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
14/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
11/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
07/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
22/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
19/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
13/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
10/10
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
30/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Youth
Ru3
05/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
02/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
11/08
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Kairat Moskva
RuC
28/07
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
RuC
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,7,2,16],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_275":[6,7,1,14],"lg_275_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
FC
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
15/05
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
FC Saransk
Ru3
06/05
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
24/04
2022
Sokol Saratov
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
09/04
2022
FK Ryazan
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
14/11
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
04/11
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
25/10
2021
Rodina Moscow
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
14/10
2021
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
FC Saransk
Ru3
18/09
2021
Saturn
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
10/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
29/08
2021
FK Kolomna
1 - 4
(0 - 4)
FC Saransk
Ru3
11/08
2021
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FC Saransk
RuC
11/08
2021
Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
FC Saransk
RuC
07/08
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
FC Saransk
Ru3
01/08
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
28/07
2021
Sokol Saratov
2 - 3
(2 - 2)
FC Saransk
RuC
24/07
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,2,3,17],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_275":[10,1,3,14],"lg_275_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_335":[2,1,null,3],"lg_335_6":[2,1,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Dinamo Vladivostok
Played games:
32
FC Saransk
Played games:
35
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
50
1.56
0.81
26
62
1.77
1.06
37
Under/Over
1.5
9
23
28%
72%
8
27
23%
77%
2.5
19
13
59%
41%
17
18
49%
51%
3.5
24
8
75%
25%
23
12
66%
34%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
13
19
41%
59%
16
19
46%
54%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
15
17
47%
53%
13
22
37%
63%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
10
69%
31%
27
8
77%
23%
DIN
next matches
Difficulty
FC
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Saransk (H)
Ru3
28/05/2022
4
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru3
04/06/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
10/06/2022
4
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru3
16/07/2022
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru3
19/07/2022
2
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru3
28/07/2022
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
4
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
04/06/2022
3
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru3
10/06/2022
4
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures