My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2689
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
87
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1488
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
155
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
750
America
157
Africa
82
Asia
175
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
Dinamo Brest Malorita
VS
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Stadyen Haradski Malaryta
L
W
W
W
L
W
19/09/2020 16:30 GMT
2
4 - 0
FT
D
L
W
W
D
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19, Group A
By3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19/09/2020 16:30
34
15
51
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.63
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group A
By3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19/09/2020 16:30
7
93
Over
4.63
2 - 3
4.63
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group A
By3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19/09/2020 16:30
25
31
45
2
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group A
By3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19/09/2020 16:30
3
97
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.63
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group A
By3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19/09/2020 16:30
85%
21
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.63
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group A
By3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19/09/2020 16:30
51%
Away -0.75
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.63
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group A
By3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19/09/2020 16:30
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.63
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
27/06
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 19/09/2020
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Baranovichi
38
16
12
2
2
60
14
46
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
37
17
11
4
2
53
17
36
3
FC Molodechno
36
16
11
3
2
43
16
27
4
Dinamo Brest Malorita
32
16
10
2
4
51
23
28
5
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
29
17
9
2
6
36
23
13
6
Ivatsevichi
23
16
7
2
7
37
35
2
7
Ostrovets FC
20
15
6
2
7
29
23
6
8
Pershiy Regien
14
15
4
2
9
14
58
-44
9
BGU Minsk
12
17
3
3
11
30
38
-8
10
Neman Stolbtsy
9
16
1
6
9
16
47
-31
11
Chayka Zelva
2
17
0
2
15
9
84
-75
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev
48
16
16
0
0
95
8
87
2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
37
15
12
1
2
60
13
47
3
Gorki
31
17
9
4
4
31
18
13
4
FK Osipovichi
31
16
10
1
5
37
28
9
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
25
16
7
4
5
32
28
4
6
SMI Autotrans
20
16
6
2
8
34
41
-7
7
Bumprom
20
16
6
2
8
22
40
-18
8
MKK-Dnepr
18
15
5
3
7
33
38
-5
9
FC Polotsk
10
17
3
1
13
26
66
-40
10
Energetik-BGATU
9
17
2
3
12
26
45
-19
11
FK Zhlobin
7
17
2
1
14
11
82
-71
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Round
Promotion Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Molodechno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Baranovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Osipovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
DIN
matches
All
12/09
2020
FC Molodechno
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
05/09
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Chayka Zelva
By3
29/08
2020
BGU Minsk
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
22/08
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
8 - 1
(3 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
01/08
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Baranovichi
By3
25/07
2020
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
11/07
2020
Ostrovets FC
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
04/07
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
9 - 1
(3 - 0)
Pershiy Regien
By3
27/06
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
20/06
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Molodechno
By3
13/06
2020
Chayka Zelva
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
30/05
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
23/05
2020
Neman Stolbtsy
2 - 3
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
10/05
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
25/04
2020
FC Baranovichi
2 - 3
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
18/04
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,2,4,16],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[10,2,4,16],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
DYU
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
12/09
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Baranovichi
By3
05/09
2020
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
29/08
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 2
(4 - 1)
Ostrovets FC
By3
22/08
2020
Pershiy Regien
0 - 3
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
08/08
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Molodechno
By3
01/08
2020
Chayka Zelva
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
25/07
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
BGU Minsk
By3
11/07
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
04/07
2020
Ivatsevichi
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
27/06
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
20/06
2020
FC Baranovichi
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
13/06
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
By3
06/06
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
ByC
30/05
2020
Ostrovets FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
23/05
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Pershiy Regien
By3
02/05
2020
FC Molodechno
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
25/04
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15 - 0
(7 - 0)
Chayka Zelva
By3
18/04
2020
BGU Minsk
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,4,3,18],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[11,4,2,17],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
DIN
home matches
All
05/09
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Chayka Zelva
By3
22/08
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
8 - 1
(3 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
01/08
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Baranovichi
By3
04/07
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
9 - 1
(3 - 0)
Pershiy Regien
By3
20/06
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Molodechno
By3
30/05
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
10/05
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
18/04
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,1,2,8],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[5,1,2,8],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6]}
DYU
away matches
All
05/09
2020
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
22/08
2020
Pershiy Regien
0 - 3
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
01/08
2020
Chayka Zelva
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
04/07
2020
Ivatsevichi
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
20/06
2020
FC Baranovichi
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
30/05
2020
Ostrovets FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
02/05
2020
FC Molodechno
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
18/04
2020
BGU Minsk
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,2,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[4,2,2,8],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Dinamo Brest Malorita
Played games:
16
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Played games:
18
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
51
3.19
1.44
23
53
2.94
1
18
Under/Over
1.5
1
15
6%
94%
2
16
11%
89%
2.5
2
14
13%
88%
7
11
39%
61%
3.5
5
11
31%
69%
10
8
56%
44%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
10
6
63%
38%
12
6
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
12
25%
75%
4
14
22%
78%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
2
88%
13%
16
2
89%
11%
DIN
next matches
Difficulty
DYU
Easy 1
Severe 5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
19/09/2020
1
Pershiy Regien (A)
By3
26/09/2020
1
Ivatsevichi (A)
By3
03/10/2020
2
Ostrovets FC (H)
By3
10/10/2020
2
Gorki (H)
By3
17/10/2020
3
Gorki (A)
By3
24/10/2020
3
Dinamo Brest Malorita (A)
By3
19/09/2020
3
Ivatsevichi (H)
By3
26/09/2020
2
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
10/10/2020
1
Dnepr Mogilev (H)
By3
17/10/2020
4
FK Osipovichi (A)
By3
24/10/2020
3
Shakhtyor Petrikov (H)
By3
31/10/2020
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures