My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2636
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
11
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
451
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
982
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
289
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
175
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Dadjè
VS
Tukunnin
Stade du Commandant Hébert
D
D
W
D
D
W
20/06/2021 17:00 GMT
1
2 - 2
FT
L
L
L
D
L
L
Benin League 1
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 35, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Dadjè
Tukunnin
20/06/2021 17:00
43
40
16
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Dadjè
Tukunnin
20/06/2021 17:00
70
30
Under
1.50
1 - 0
1.50
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Dadjè
Tukunnin
20/06/2021 17:00
30
41
29
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
-
FT
2 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Dadjè
Tukunnin
20/06/2021 17:00
90
10
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Dadjè
Tukunnin
20/06/2021 17:00
83%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
-
FT
2 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Dadjè
Tukunnin
20/06/2021 17:00
43%
Home -0.5
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
-
FT
2 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Dadjè
Tukunnin
20/06/2021 17:00
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
FT
2 - 2
Head to head
All
23/05
2021
Tukunnin
0 - 2
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_380":[1,null,null,1],"lg_380_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 20/06/2021
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Buffles du Borgou
36
16
11
3
2
21
8
13
2
Bembereke
28
16
7
7
2
21
10
11
3
Dynamo Parakou
24
16
6
6
4
24
17
7
4
Real Sport
24
16
6
6
4
14
14
0
5
Pantheres
19
16
4
7
5
10
11
-1
6
Tukunnin
18
16
5
3
8
15
19
-4
7
Tanéka
15
16
4
3
9
9
15
-6
8
Dynamique Djougou
15
16
3
6
7
13
27
-14
9
Cavaliers
14
16
3
5
8
12
18
-6
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Hodio
24
14
6
6
2
13
7
6
2
ESAE FC
23
14
6
5
3
17
11
6
3
Damissa
21
14
5
6
3
17
13
4
4
Energie FC
21
14
6
3
5
17
14
3
5
Tonnerre d'Abomey
17
14
4
5
5
14
15
-1
6
Dynamo Abomey
16
14
4
4
6
14
20
-6
7
Dadjè
14
14
4
2
8
12
19
-7
8
Espoir Savalou
13
14
2
7
5
11
16
-5
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group C
Group C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Requins
37
16
12
1
3
26
11
15
2
AS Cotonou
33
16
9
6
1
27
16
11
3
Eternel
30
16
9
3
4
19
8
11
4
Adjidja
29
16
8
5
3
24
14
10
5
AS Police (BEN)
21
16
5
6
5
17
19
-2
6
ASPAC Cotonou
20
16
5
5
6
14
15
-1
7
Soleil
12
16
3
3
10
17
29
-12
8
JAC
9
16
2
3
11
9
25
-16
9
Upi Onm
8
16
2
2
12
10
26
-16
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group D
Group D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dragons
28
14
7
7
0
17
6
11
2
Ayema
27
14
7
6
1
21
10
11
3
ASOS
25
14
7
4
3
23
15
8
4
ASVO
19
14
4
7
3
10
8
2
5
Djeffa
18
14
5
3
6
9
12
-3
6
USS Kraké
12
14
3
3
8
9
16
-7
7
JS Pob
12
14
3
3
8
8
21
-13
8
Avrankou Omnisport
8
14
1
5
8
9
18
-9
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Championship Group
Championship Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
ESAE FC
33
16
10
3
3
28
14
14
2
Buffles du Borgou
33
16
10
3
3
22
9
13
3
Dragons
27
16
7
6
3
18
12
6
4
Bembereke
25
16
7
4
5
19
15
4
5
Ayema
24
15
6
6
3
12
8
4
6
Requins
20
15
5
5
5
16
16
0
7
AS Cotonou
18
16
3
9
4
13
19
-6
8
Damissa
17
15
4
5
6
16
17
-1
9
Dynamo Parakou
16
15
4
4
7
14
15
-1
10
Eternel
15
15
4
3
8
11
16
-5
11
Hodio
13
16
3
4
9
14
22
-8
12
ASOS
9
15
1
6
8
10
30
-20
CAF Champions League Qual.
CAF Confederation Cup Qual.
Relegation Group 1
Relegation Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dynamo Abomey
24
11
7
3
1
19
8
11
2
Tonnerre d'Abomey
24
11
7
3
1
17
8
9
3
Espoir Savalou
23
11
7
2
2
18
13
5
4
Dadjè
16
11
3
7
1
9
6
3
5
Tanéka
14
9
4
2
3
6
8
-2
6
Energie FC
14
11
4
2
5
9
12
-3
7
Pantheres
12
9
3
3
3
14
14
0
8
Cavaliers
7
9
1
4
4
9
10
-1
9
Tukunnin
6
9
1
3
5
9
14
-5
10
Real Sport
4
10
0
4
6
3
11
-8
11
Dynamique Djougou
4
9
1
1
7
6
15
-9
Relegation Group 2
Relegation Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
JS Pob
25
11
8
1
2
14
7
7
2
USS Kraké
22
11
6
4
1
15
7
8
3
ASVO
19
11
5
4
2
14
4
10
4
ASPAC Cotonou
19
9
5
4
0
9
3
6
5
Avrankou Omnisport
19
11
5
4
2
12
7
5
6
Djeffa
15
11
3
6
2
5
3
2
7
AS Police (BEN)
9
9
2
3
4
5
8
-3
8
Upi Onm
6
9
1
3
5
7
16
-9
9
Adjidja
4
9
0
4
5
1
8
-7
10
JAC
4
9
0
4
5
2
10
-8
11
Soleil
4
10
1
1
8
4
15
-11
DAD
matches
All
13/06
2021
Cavaliers
1 - 1
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
09/06
2021
Real Sport
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dadjè
BJ1
05/06
2021
Dadjè
2 - 1
( - )
Pantheres
BJ1
02/06
2021
Dadjè
0 - 0
( - )
Tanéka
BJ1
30/05
2021
Dynamique Djougou
0 - 0
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
23/05
2021
Tukunnin
0 - 2
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
15/05
2021
Dadjè
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cavaliers
BJ1
08/05
2021
Dadjè
1 - 1
( - )
Real Sport
BJ1
01/05
2021
Pantheres
1 - 1
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
28/04
2021
Tanéka
2 - 0
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
24/04
2021
Dadjè
2 - 0
( - )
Dynamique Djougou
BJ1
03/04
2021
Dadjè
1 - 3
( - )
Damissa
BJ1
24/03
2021
Dynamo Abomey
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dadjè
BJ1
21/03
2021
Dadjè
0 - 3
( - )
Tonnerre d'Abomey
BJ1
17/03
2021
ESAE FC
2 - 0
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
14/03
2021
Energie FC
1 - 2
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
10/03
2021
Dadjè
2 - 1
( - )
Hodio
BJ1
06/03
2021
Espoir Savalou
0 - 1
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
28/02
2021
Damissa
0 - 0
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
21/02
2021
Dadjè
3 - 0
( - )
Dynamo Abomey
BJ1
17/02
2021
Tonnerre d'Abomey
1 - 0
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
14/02
2021
Dadjè
0 - 1
( - )
ESAE FC
BJ1
07/02
2021
Dadjè
2 - 3
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
04/02
2021
Hodio
0 - 0
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
31/01
2021
Dadjè
1 - 2
( - )
Espoir Savalou
BJ1
Win
2
33%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,9,9,25],"lg_-1_6":[2,4,0,6],"lg_380":[7,9,9,25],"lg_380_6":[2,4,null,6]}
TUK
matches
All
13/06
2021
Tukunnin
2 - 3
( - )
Dynamo Abomey
BJ1
06/06
2021
Tonnerre d'Abomey
2 - 1
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
02/06
2021
Tukunnin
2 - 3
( - )
Espoir Savalou
BJ1
30/05
2021
Energie FC
0 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
23/05
2021
Tukunnin
0 - 2
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
15/05
2021
Dynamo Abomey
3 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
02/05
2021
Tukunnin
0 - 0
( - )
Tonnerre d'Abomey
BJ1
28/04
2021
Espoir Savalou
1 - 1
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
24/04
2021
Tukunnin
3 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
07/04
2021
Tukunnin
2 - 0
( - )
Real Sport
BJ1
04/04
2021
Tukunnin
0 - 2
( - )
Dynamique Djougou
BJ1
01/04
2021
Cavaliers
2 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
24/03
2021
Pantheres
1 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
18/03
2021
Dynamo Parakou
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tukunnin
BJ1
14/03
2021
Tukunnin
3 - 1
( - )
Tanéka
BJ1
10/03
2021
Tukunnin
0 - 2
( - )
Buffles du Borgou
BJ1
07/03
2021
Bembereke
1 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
28/02
2021
Real Sport
1 - 1
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
24/02
2021
Dynamique Djougou
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tukunnin
BJ1
20/02
2021
Tukunnin
3 - 1
( - )
Cavaliers
BJ1
17/02
2021
Tukunnin
1 - 0
( - )
Pantheres
BJ1
10/02
2021
Tukunnin
2 - 2
( - )
Dynamo Parakou
BJ1
07/02
2021
Tanéka
0 - 2
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
04/02
2021
Buffles du Borgou
3 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
31/01
2021
Tukunnin
0 - 1
( - )
Bembereke
BJ1
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,6,13,25],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_380":[6,6,13,25],"lg_380_6":[null,1,5,6]}
DAD
home matches
All
05/06
2021
Dadjè
2 - 1
( - )
Pantheres
BJ1
02/06
2021
Dadjè
0 - 0
( - )
Tanéka
BJ1
15/05
2021
Dadjè
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cavaliers
BJ1
08/05
2021
Dadjè
1 - 1
( - )
Real Sport
BJ1
24/04
2021
Dadjè
2 - 0
( - )
Dynamique Djougou
BJ1
03/04
2021
Dadjè
1 - 3
( - )
Damissa
BJ1
21/03
2021
Dadjè
0 - 3
( - )
Tonnerre d'Abomey
BJ1
10/03
2021
Dadjè
2 - 1
( - )
Hodio
BJ1
21/02
2021
Dadjè
3 - 0
( - )
Dynamo Abomey
BJ1
14/02
2021
Dadjè
0 - 1
( - )
ESAE FC
BJ1
07/02
2021
Dadjè
2 - 3
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
31/01
2021
Dadjè
1 - 2
( - )
Espoir Savalou
BJ1
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,5,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_380":[4,3,5,12],"lg_380_6":[2,3,1,6]}
TUK
away matches
All
06/06
2021
Tonnerre d'Abomey
2 - 1
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
30/05
2021
Energie FC
0 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
15/05
2021
Dynamo Abomey
3 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
28/04
2021
Espoir Savalou
1 - 1
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
01/04
2021
Cavaliers
2 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
24/03
2021
Pantheres
1 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
18/03
2021
Dynamo Parakou
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tukunnin
BJ1
07/03
2021
Bembereke
1 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
28/02
2021
Real Sport
1 - 1
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
24/02
2021
Dynamique Djougou
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tukunnin
BJ1
07/02
2021
Tanéka
0 - 2
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
04/02
2021
Buffles du Borgou
3 - 0
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,4,7,12],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_380":[1,4,7,12],"lg_380_6":[null,2,4,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Dadjè
Played games:
25
Tukunnin
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
21
0.84
1
25
24
0.96
1.32
33
Under/Over
1.5
9
16
36%
64%
7
18
28%
72%
2.5
17
8
68%
32%
15
10
60%
40%
3.5
23
2
92%
8%
20
5
80%
20%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
16
36%
64%
9
16
36%
64%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
15
40%
60%
7
18
28%
72%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
12
52%
48%
13
12
52%
48%
DAD
next matches
Difficulty
TUK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Tukunnin (H)
BJ1
20/06/2021
1
Energie FC (H)
BJ1
06/11/2021
Hodio (A)
BJ1
14/11/2021
1
Soleil (H)
BJ1
17/11/2021
1
Espoir Savalou (H)
BJ1
20/11/2021
2
Tonnerre d'Abomey (A)
BJ1
01/12/2021
Dadjè (A)
BJ1
20/06/2021
Real Sport (A)
BJ1
07/11/2021
1
Dynamique Djougou (H)
BJ1
14/11/2021
1
Buffles du Borgou (A)
BJ1
21/11/2021
4
Bembereke (H)
BJ1
28/11/2021
1
Dynamo Parakou (A)
BJ1
01/12/2021
2
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures