My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2627
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
287
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
171
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
CS Metaloglobus
VS
UTA Arad
Stadionul Metaloglobus
15° - 16°C
W
W
D
L
W
D
17/11/2019 13:00 GMT
X
1 - 1
FT
W
D
D
W
W
W
Romania Liga 2
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Regular Season
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
UTA Arad
17/11/2019 13:00
28
40
32
X
0
-
0
0 - 0
2.00
15°-16°
3.20
2.87
3.20
2.20
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
UTA Arad
17/11/2019 13:00
60
40
Under
2.00
0 - 0
2.00
15°-16°
1.70
1.70
2.10
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
UTA Arad
17/11/2019 13:00
23
43
34
X
X
0
-
0
0 - 0
15°-16°
5.00
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
UTA Arad
17/11/2019 13:00
50
50
No
0
-
0
0 - 0
2.00
15°-16°
1.83
1.83
1.83
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
UTA Arad
17/11/2019 13:00
72%
X2
0
-
0
0 - 0
2.00
15°-16°
1.36
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
UTA Arad
17/11/2019 13:00
68%
Home +0.25
0
-
0
0 - 0
2.00
15°-16°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
UTA Arad
17/11/2019 13:00
0
-
0
0 - 0
2.00
15°-16°
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
14/04
2019
CS Metaloglobus
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
UTA Arad
Ro2
10/10
2018
UTA Arad
6 - 1
(3 - 1)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
09/12
2017
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 0
( - )
UTA Arad
Ro2
12/08
2017
UTA Arad
0 - 0
( - )
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
CS Metaloglobus
1
25%
Draw
2
50%
UTA Arad
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,1,4],"lg_242":[1,2,1,4],"lg_242_6":[1,2,1,4]}
Standings up to 17/11/2019
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
UTA Arad
31
14
9
4
1
31
9
22
2
CS Mioveni
30
16
8
6
2
28
15
13
3
Rapid Bucuresti
28
16
8
4
4
26
15
11
4
Petrolul Ploiesti
28
15
8
4
3
17
13
4
5
Turris-Oltul
27
15
8
3
4
28
17
11
6
CS Metaloglobus
26
16
7
5
4
18
12
6
7
Farul Constanta
25
17
7
4
6
20
15
5
8
Arges Pitesti
25
16
7
4
5
22
21
1
9
ASU Poli
24
17
6
6
5
17
10
7
10
SCM Gloria Buzau
23
17
7
2
8
25
21
4
11
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
22
17
6
4
7
20
24
-4
12
Ripensia Timisoara
22
17
5
7
5
20
25
-5
13
Univ Cluj-Napoca
21
16
5
6
5
22
18
4
14
Miercurea Ciuc
20
17
5
5
7
14
19
-5
15
Dunarea Calarasi
19
16
5
4
7
21
24
-3
16
Concordia Chiajna
19
15
5
4
6
14
19
-5
17
FCM Resita
16
17
4
4
9
21
29
-8
18
Sportul Snagov
8
17
2
2
13
13
41
-28
19
Pandurii Targu Jiu
7
17
1
4
12
9
39
-30
20
ASC Daco-Getica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Round
Promotion Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
UTA Arad
31
14
9
4
1
31
9
22
2
CS Mioveni
30
16
8
6
2
28
15
13
3
Rapid Bucuresti
28
16
8
4
4
26
15
11
4
Petrolul Ploiesti
28
15
8
4
3
17
13
4
5
Turris-Oltul
27
15
8
3
4
28
17
11
6
CS Metaloglobus
26
16
7
5
4
18
12
6
7
Farul Constanta
25
17
7
4
6
20
15
5
8
Arges Pitesti
25
16
7
4
5
22
21
1
9
ASU Poli
24
17
6
6
5
17
10
7
10
SCM Gloria Buzau
23
17
7
2
8
25
21
4
11
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
22
17
6
4
7
20
24
-4
12
Ripensia Timisoara
22
17
5
7
5
20
25
-5
13
Univ Cluj-Napoca
21
16
5
6
5
22
18
4
14
Miercurea Ciuc
20
17
5
5
7
14
19
-5
15
Dunarea Calarasi
19
16
5
4
7
21
24
-3
16
Concordia Chiajna
19
15
5
4
6
14
19
-5
17
FCM Resita
16
17
4
4
9
21
29
-8
18
Sportul Snagov
8
17
2
2
13
13
41
-28
19
Pandurii Targu Jiu
7
17
1
4
12
9
39
-30
20
ASC Daco-Getica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CS
matches
All
Liga 2
Cupa Romaniei
13/11
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Farul Constanta
Ro2
09/11
2019
SCM Gloria Buzau
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
02/11
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arges Pitesti
Ro2
26/10
2019
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
19/10
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FCM Resita
Ro2
16/10
2019
ASU Poli
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
12/10
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Turris-Oltul
Ro2
05/10
2019
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
29/09
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rapid Bucuresti
Ro2
26/09
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FCSB
RoC
21/09
2019
ASC Daco-Getica
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
14/09
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Ro2
11/09
2019
CS Tunari
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
CS Metaloglobus
RoC
06/09
2019
CS Mioveni
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
31/08
2019
CS Metaloglobus
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Univ Cluj-Napoca
Ro2
24/08
2019
Sportul Snagov
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
17/08
2019
CS Metaloglobus
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ripensia Timisoara
Ro2
10/08
2019
Miercurea Ciuc
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
CS Metaloglobus
Ro2
04/08
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Petrolul Ploiesti
Ro2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,5,5,19],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_242":[8,5,4,17],"lg_242_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_334":[1,null,1,2],"lg_334_6":[1,null,1,2]}
UTA
matches
All
Liga 2
Cupa Romaniei
13/11
2019
UTA Arad
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
SCM Gloria Buzau
Ro2
09/11
2019
Arges Pitesti
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UTA Arad
Ro2
06/11
2019
Univ Cluj-Napoca
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
UTA Arad
Ro2
03/11
2019
UTA Arad
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
Ro2
27/10
2019
FCM Resita
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
UTA Arad
Ro2
20/10
2019
UTA Arad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
ASU Poli
Ro2
16/10
2019
Turris-Oltul
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
UTA Arad
Ro2
28/09
2019
UTA Arad
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
ASC Daco-Getica
Ro2
24/09
2019
UTA Arad
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dinamo Bucuresti
RoC
21/09
2019
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 5
(0 - 2)
UTA Arad
Ro2
15/09
2019
UTA Arad
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
CS Mioveni
Ro2
10/09
2019
Crisul Chisineu-Cris
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
UTA Arad
RoC
31/08
2019
UTA Arad
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Sportul Snagov
Ro2
24/08
2019
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
UTA Arad
Ro2
17/08
2019
UTA Arad
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Miercurea Ciuc
Ro2
12/08
2019
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
UTA Arad
Ro2
03/08
2019
UTA Arad
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dunarea Calarasi
Ro2
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,4,2,17],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_242":[10,4,1,15],"lg_242_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_334":[1,null,1,2],"lg_334_6":[1,null,1,2]}
CS
home matches
All
Liga 2
Cupa Romaniei
13/11
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Farul Constanta
Ro2
02/11
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arges Pitesti
Ro2
19/10
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FCM Resita
Ro2
12/10
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Turris-Oltul
Ro2
29/09
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rapid Bucuresti
Ro2
26/09
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FCSB
RoC
14/09
2019
CS Metaloglobus
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Ro2
31/08
2019
CS Metaloglobus
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Univ Cluj-Napoca
Ro2
17/08
2019
CS Metaloglobus
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ripensia Timisoara
Ro2
04/08
2019
CS Metaloglobus
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Petrolul Ploiesti
Ro2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,3,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_242":[5,2,2,9],"lg_242_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_334":[null,null,1,1],"lg_334_6":[null,null,1,1]}
UTA
away matches
All
Liga 2
Cupa Romaniei
09/11
2019
Arges Pitesti
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UTA Arad
Ro2
06/11
2019
Univ Cluj-Napoca
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
UTA Arad
Ro2
27/10
2019
FCM Resita
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
UTA Arad
Ro2
16/10
2019
Turris-Oltul
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
UTA Arad
Ro2
21/09
2019
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 5
(0 - 2)
UTA Arad
Ro2
10/09
2019
Crisul Chisineu-Cris
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
UTA Arad
RoC
24/08
2019
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
UTA Arad
Ro2
12/08
2019
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
UTA Arad
Ro2
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,1,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_242":[3,3,1,7],"lg_242_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_334":[1,null,null,1],"lg_334_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
CS Metaloglobus
Played games:
19
UTA Arad
Played games:
17
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
23
1.21
0.84
16
41
2.41
0.76
13
Under/Over
1.5
7
12
37%
63%
2
15
12%
88%
2.5
12
7
63%
37%
6
11
35%
65%
3.5
17
2
89%
11%
11
6
65%
35%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
13
32%
68%
8
9
47%
53%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
9
10
47%
53%
9
8
53%
47%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
6
68%
32%
16
1
94%
6%
CS
next matches
Difficulty
UTA
Easy 1
Severe 5
UTA Arad (H)
Ro2
17/11/2019
2
Dunarea Calarasi (A)
Ro2
23/11/2019
1
Petrolul Ploiesti (A)
Ro2
02/12/2019
3
Miercurea Ciuc (H)
Ro2
07/12/2019
4
Ripensia Timisoara (A)
Ro2
22/02/2020
2
Sportul Snagov (H)
Ro2
29/02/2020
2
CS Metaloglobus (A)
Ro2
17/11/2019
1
Rapid Bucuresti (A)
Ro2
20/11/2019
4
Farul Constanta (H)
Ro2
24/11/2019
4
Concordia Chiajna (H)
Ro2
26/11/2019
1
Dunarea Calarasi (A)
Ro2
01/12/2019
1
Petrolul Ploiesti (H)
Ro2
08/12/2019
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures