My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2749
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
164
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Chester FC
VS
Boston United
Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
8°C
L
L
W
W
L
L
14/03/2020 16:00 GMT
1
Chester FC probability to win
37%
D
D
L
W
W
W
England National League North
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
37
33
31
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.53
8°
2.14
2.14
3.34
3.10
1
1
1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
49
51
Over
2.53
3 - 1
2.53
8°
1.97
1.82
1.97
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
29
47
24
X
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
17%
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
8°
5.75
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
31
69
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.53
8°
1.87
1.87
2.00
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
70%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.53
8°
1.32
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
37%
Home -0.75
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.53
8°
2.63
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 35, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Boston United
14/03/2020
39%
25%
22%
Asante
Thewlis
Knowles
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.53
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
League Two
National League
National League North
03/08
2019
Boston United
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Chester FC
NLn
16/02
2019
Chester FC
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
15/09
2018
Boston United
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Chester FC
NLn
06/04
2013
Chester FC
1 - 0
( - )
Boston United
NLn
15/09
2012
Boston United
3 - 2
( - )
Chester FC
NLn
21/04
2007
Boston United
1 - 0
( - )
Chester FC
L2
05/12
2006
Chester FC
3 - 1
( - )
Boston United
L2
29/03
2006
Boston United
1 - 3
( - )
Chester FC
L2
14/01
2006
Chester FC
0 - 1
( - )
Boston United
L2
09/04
2005
Chester FC
2 - 1
( - )
Boston United
L2
30/08
2004
Boston United
3 - 1
( - )
Chester FC
L2
23/03
2002
Boston United
0 - 1
( - )
Chester FC
NL
15/09
2001
Chester FC
1 - 2
( - )
Boston United
NL
27/02
2001
Chester FC
2 - 2
( - )
Boston United
NL
30/08
2000
Boston United
0 - 0
( - )
Chester FC
NL
Chester FC
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Boston United
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,3,5,15],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_4":[3,null,3,6],"lg_4_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_61":[1,2,1,4],"lg_61_6":[1,2,1,4],"lg_62":[3,1,1,5],"lg_62_6":[3,1,1,5]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
York City
66
34
19
9
6
52
28
24
2
King's Lynn
64
31
19
7
5
63
38
25
3
Boston United
58
32
17
7
8
46
32
14
4
Brackley Town
57
33
15
12
6
57
23
34
5
Altrincham
57
33
16
9
8
62
40
22
6
Chester FC
54
32
15
9
8
58
38
20
7
Gateshead
52
31
14
10
7
47
31
16
8
Spennymoor Town
52
33
14
10
9
59
45
14
9
Darlington 1883
48
32
14
6
12
41
46
-5
10
Guiseley AFC
47
32
13
8
11
51
41
10
11
Farsley Celtic
45
33
13
6
14
46
43
3
12
Southport
43
32
12
7
13
40
41
-1
13
Alfreton Town
40
31
12
4
15
46
51
-5
14
AFC Telford Utd
39
33
10
9
14
48
55
-7
15
Hereford Utd
39
34
9
12
13
39
52
-13
16
Kidderminster
38
33
10
8
15
39
43
-4
17
Leamington
35
32
9
8
15
39
51
-12
18
Gloucester
33
30
9
6
15
39
57
-18
19
Kettering
32
30
7
11
12
35
43
-8
20
Curzon Ashton
31
32
7
10
15
32
42
-10
21
Blyth Spartans
23
33
6
5
22
32
78
-46
22
Bradford PA
20
32
5
5
22
25
78
-53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
CHE
matches
All
07/03
2020
Bradford PA
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Chester FC
NLn
22/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Brackley Town
NLn
18/02
2020
Chester FC
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
King's Lynn
NLn
08/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Blyth Spartans
NLn
01/02
2020
York City
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
Chester FC
NLn
28/01
2020
Gateshead
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Chester FC
NLn
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_62":[2,null,4,6],"lg_62_6":[2,null,4,6]}
BOS
matches
All
07/03
2020
Curzon Ashton
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Boston United
NLn
03/03
2020
Brackley Town
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
25/02
2020
Boston United
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Gateshead
NLn
22/02
2020
Boston United
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
AFC Telford Utd
NLn
08/02
2020
Boston United
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
York City
NLn
01/02
2020
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_62":[3,2,1,6],"lg_62_6":[3,2,1,6]}
CHE
home matches
All
22/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Brackley Town
NLn
18/02
2020
Chester FC
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
King's Lynn
NLn
08/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Blyth Spartans
NLn
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_62":[2,null,1,3],"lg_62_6":[2,null,1,3]}
BOS
away matches
All
07/03
2020
Curzon Ashton
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Boston United
NLn
03/03
2020
Brackley Town
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
01/02
2020
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
Win
1
33%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,0,3],"lg_62":[1,2,null,3],"lg_62_6":[1,2,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Chester FC
Played games:
6
Boston United
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
10
1.67
2.33
14
6
1
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
CHE
next matches
Difficulty
BOS
Easy 1
Severe 5
Boston United (H)
NLn
14/03/2020
4
Gateshead (H)
NLn
07/04/2020
4
Altrincham (A)
NLn
19/07/2020
4
Radcliffe Borough (A)
Cfr
29/08/2020
3
Marine (A)
Cfr
05/09/2020
2
Glossop North End (A)
Cfr
08/09/2020
Chester FC (A)
NLn
14/03/2020
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
17/03/2020
2
Gateshead (H)
NLn
25/07/2020
4
Altrincham (H)
NLn
01/08/2020
4
Gainsborough (A)
Cfr
12/09/2020
1
Halifax (A)
Cfr
19/09/2020
4
Buxton FC (A)
Cfr
12/09/2020
3
Worksop Town (A)
FA
03/10/2020
3
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
06/10/2020
1
Leamington (H)
NLn
10/10/2020
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
FA
13/10/2020
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
17/10/2020
4
Marine (H)
FA
24/10/2020
2
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
27/10/2020
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
31/10/2020
1
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
21/11/2020
4
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
24/11/2020
3
Gateshead (H)
NLn
28/11/2020
4
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
01/12/2020
4
York City (A)
NLn
05/12/2020
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
08/12/2020
3
Boston United (A)
NLn
12/12/2020
4
Bradford PA (H)
FAT
15/12/2020
2
Altrincham (A)
FAT
19/12/2020
4
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
26/12/2020
5
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
28/12/2020
4
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
02/01/2021
5
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
05/01/2021
2
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
19/01/2021
2
Southport (H)
NLn
26/01/2021
3
Kettering (A)
NLn
06/02/2021
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
09/02/2021
1
Leamington (A)
NLn
13/02/2021
4
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
20/02/2021
1
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
27/02/2021
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
06/03/2021
4
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
13/03/2021
3
York City (H)
NLn
20/03/2021
2
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
23/03/2021
3
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
27/03/2021
2
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
02/04/2021
4
Gateshead (A)
NLn
05/04/2021
4
Boston United (H)
NLn
10/04/2021
4
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
13/04/2021
4
Gloucester (H)
NLn
17/04/2021
1
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
24/04/2021
1
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
01/05/2021
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
03/05/2021
2
Southport (A)
NLn
08/05/2021
3
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
11/05/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
15/05/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
18/05/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
22/05/2021
2
Kettering (H)
NLn
29/05/2021
3
Sheffield Wednesday (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
1
Clitheroe (A)
Cfr
11/07/2021
Bury AFC (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
Northwich (A)
Cfr
20/07/2021
Radcliffe Borough (A)
Cfr
24/07/2021
3
Trafford FC (A)
Cfr
27/07/2021
Fleetwood Town (H)
Cfr
31/07/2021
2
Bolton Wanderers (H)
Cfr
04/08/2021
5
Nantwich Town (A)
Cfr
07/08/2021
2
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
21/08/2021
3
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
24/08/2021
4
Gateshead (H)
NLn
28/08/2021
4
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
30/08/2021
1
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
04/09/2021
4
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
11/09/2021
4
Darlington 1883 (A)
FA
18/09/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
FA
21/09/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
25/09/2021
2
Marske United (A)
FA
02/10/2021
2
Marske United (H)
FA
05/10/2021
2
Kettering (A)
NLn
09/10/2021
3
York City (A)
NLn
23/10/2021
2
Gloucester (H)
NLn
26/10/2021
1
Southport (A)
NLn
30/10/2021
3
Boston United (H)
NLn
06/11/2021
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
13/11/2021
2
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
20/11/2021
3
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
23/11/2021
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
FAT
27/11/2021
4
Leamington (H)
NLn
04/12/2021
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
11/12/2021
4
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
26/12/2021
5
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
28/12/2021
1
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
02/01/2022
5
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
08/01/2022
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
22/01/2022
4
Boston United (A)
NLn
29/01/2022
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
01/02/2022
4
Southport (H)
NLn
05/02/2022
3
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
12/02/2022
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
19/02/2022
3
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
22/02/2022
4
Leamington (A)
NLn
26/02/2022
4
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
05/03/2022
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
12/03/2022
2
Kettering (H)
NLn
19/03/2022
3
Gloucester (A)
NLn
22/03/2022
1
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
26/03/2022
2
Gateshead (A)
NLn
09/04/2022
4
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
15/04/2022
1
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
18/04/2022
1
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
23/04/2022
3
York City (H)
NLn
26/04/2022
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
30/04/2022
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
02/05/2022
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
07/05/2022
4
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
06/08/2022
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
13/08/2022
4
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
16/08/2022
3
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
20/08/2022
2
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
27/08/2022
1
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
29/08/2022
4
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
03/09/2022
3
Southport (H)
NLn
13/09/2022
3
Pontefract Collieries (H)
FA
17/09/2022
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
24/09/2022
3
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
27/09/2022
4
Hanley Town (H)
FA
01/10/2022
Hanley Town (A)
FA
04/10/2022
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
08/10/2022
2
Oldham Athletic (A)
FA
15/10/2022
3
Oldham Athletic (H)
FA
18/10/2022
3
Kettering (H)
NLn
22/10/2022
3
Gloucester (H)
NLn
25/10/2022
1
Boston United (A)
NLn
29/10/2022
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
01/11/2022
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
05/11/2022
2
Banbury United (A)
NLn
08/11/2022
3
Leamington (H)
NLn
12/11/2022
4
Lancaster City (H)
FAT
19/11/2022
1
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
22/11/2022
3
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NLn
26/11/2022
3
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
02/12/2022
2
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
07/12/2022
1
Farsley Celtic (A)
FAT
20/12/2022
3
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
26/12/2022
5
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
01/01/2023
5
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
07/01/2023
4
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
14/01/2023
4
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
28/01/2023
1
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
31/01/2023
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
04/02/2023
4
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
11/02/2023
3
Boston United (H)
NLn
18/02/2023
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
21/02/2023
1
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
25/02/2023
2
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
28/02/2023
3
Banbury United (H)
NLn
04/03/2023
3
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
07/03/2023
1
Leamington (A)
NLn
11/03/2023
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
14/03/2023
2
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NLn
18/03/2023
3
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
25/03/2023
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
01/04/2023
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
07/04/2023
4
Southport (A)
NLn
10/04/2023
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
15/04/2023
3
Kettering (A)
NLn
22/04/2023
3
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
29/04/2023
3
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
07/05/2023
4
Bishops Stortford (A)
NLn
05/08/2023
1
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
12/08/2023
3
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
15/08/2023
4
Banbury United (A)
NLn
19/08/2023
3
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NLn
26/08/2023
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
28/08/2023
3
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
02/09/2023
4
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
05/09/2023
3
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
09/09/2023
2
Tadcaster Albion (A)
FA
16/09/2023
Boston United (A)
NLn
23/09/2023
4
Nantwich Town (H)
FA
30/09/2023
2
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
07/10/2023
2
Rushall Olympic (A)
NLn
14/10/2023
2
Hartlepool Utd (A)
FA
14/10/2023
3
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NLn
21/10/2023
5
Southport (A)
NLn
24/10/2023
3
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
28/10/2023
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
04/11/2023
4
York City (H)
FA
04/11/2023
2
Tamworth (H)
NLn
07/11/2023
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
11/11/2023
2
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
14/11/2023
3
York City (A)
FA
14/11/2023
2
Nantwich Town (A)
FAT
18/11/2023
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
21/11/2023
4
South Shields (A)
NLn
25/11/2023
2
Gloucester (H)
NLn
02/12/2023
1
Boston United (H)
NLn
16/12/2023
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
23/12/2023
2
Warrington Town (H)
NLn
26/12/2023
1
Warrington Town (A)
NLn
01/01/2024
1
Rushall Olympic (H)
NLn
06/01/2024
2
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
13/01/2024
2
Bishops Stortford (H)
NLn
20/01/2024
1
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
23/01/2024
4
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
27/01/2024
3
Banbury United (H)
NLn
03/02/2024
3
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NLn
10/02/2024
3
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
17/02/2024
3
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
20/02/2024
3
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
24/02/2024
4
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NLn
02/03/2024
5
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
09/03/2024
4
Southport (H)
NLn
12/03/2024
3
Tamworth (A)
NLn
16/03/2024
2
South Shields (H)
NLn
23/03/2024
2
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
29/03/2024
3
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
01/04/2024
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
06/04/2024
1
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
13/04/2024
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
20/04/2024
2
AFC Mansfield (H)
FA
03/10/2020
Leamington (A)
NLn
06/10/2020
4
Hemel Hempstead (H)
FA
13/10/2020
1
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
24/10/2020
5
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
27/10/2020
2
Southport (A)
NLn
31/10/2020
3
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
10/11/2020
2
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
28/11/2020
1
Gloucester (A)
NLn
01/12/2020
1
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
05/12/2020
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
08/12/2020
2
Chester FC (H)
NLn
12/12/2020
4
Evesham Utd (A)
FAT
14/12/2020
AFC Fylde (H)
FAT
19/12/2020
1
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
26/12/2020
4
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
28/12/2020
3
Kettering (H)
NLn
05/01/2021
3
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
11/01/2021
2
Chesterfield (H)
FAT
20/01/2021
5
Gateshead (A)
NLn
02/02/2021
4
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
06/02/2021
4
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
09/02/2021
1
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
13/02/2021
2
Leamington (H)
NLn
20/02/2021
4
York City (H)
NLn
23/02/2021
2
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
27/02/2021
5
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
06/03/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
13/03/2021
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
20/03/2021
4
Kettering (A)
NLn
23/03/2021
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
27/03/2021
1
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
02/04/2021
4
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
05/04/2021
2
Chester FC (A)
NLn
10/04/2021
4
Gloucester (H)
NLn
13/04/2021
1
Southport (H)
NLn
17/04/2021
3
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
24/04/2021
1
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
01/05/2021
3
York City (A)
NLn
03/05/2021
2
Gateshead (H)
NLn
08/05/2021
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
11/05/2021
4
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
15/05/2021
4
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
18/05/2021
3
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
22/05/2021
3
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
29/05/2021
4
Matlock Town (A)
Cfr
09/07/2021
2
Lincoln City (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
3
Notts County (H)
Cfr
27/07/2021
3
Belper Town (A)
Cfr
29/07/2021
2
Grimsby Town (H)
Cfr
07/08/2021
2
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
14/08/2021
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
14/08/2021
4
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
21/08/2021
1
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
28/08/2021
4
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
30/08/2021
2
Leamington (A)
NLn
11/09/2021
4
Corby Town (H)
FA
18/09/2021
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
25/09/2021
2
East Thurrock (H)
FA
02/10/2021
2
Gateshead (A)
NLn
09/10/2021
4
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
12/10/2021
5
Stratford Town (H)
FA
16/10/2021
1
Stratford Town (A)
FA
19/10/2021
1
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
23/10/2021
2
York City (H)
NLn
26/10/2021
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
30/10/2021
3
Chester FC (A)
NLn
06/11/2021
4
Southport (A)
NLn
13/11/2021
3
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
20/11/2021
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
23/11/2021
2
Brackley Town (A)
FAT
27/11/2021
4
Kettering (A)
NLn
04/12/2021
3
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
11/12/2021
1
Kidderminster (H)
FAT
18/12/2021
1
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
28/12/2021
4
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
02/01/2022
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
08/01/2022
1
Morpeth Town (A)
FAT
15/01/2022
1
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
22/01/2022
4
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
25/01/2022
3
Chester FC (H)
NLn
29/01/2022
4
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
05/02/2022
3
Southport (H)
NLn
12/02/2022
3
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
22/02/2022
1
Kettering (H)
NLn
26/02/2022
3
Leamington (H)
NLn
05/03/2022
4
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
12/03/2022
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
15/03/2022
4
Gateshead (H)
NLn
19/03/2022
4
York City (A)
NLn
22/03/2022
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
26/03/2022
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
02/04/2022
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
05/04/2022
4
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
09/04/2022
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
15/04/2022
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
18/04/2022
4
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
23/04/2022
1
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
30/04/2022
5
Gloucester (H)
NLn
02/05/2022
1
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
07/05/2022
3
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
12/05/2022
1
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
15/05/2022
1
York City (A)
NLn
21/05/2022
2
Chesterfield (H)
Cfr
29/07/2022
5
Southport (H)
NLn
06/08/2022
3
Gloucester (A)
NLn
13/08/2022
1
Banbury United (A)
NLn
16/08/2022
3
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
20/08/2022
4
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NLn
27/08/2022
3
Kettering (H)
NLn
29/08/2022
3
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
03/09/2022
2
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
13/09/2022
3
Lichfield City (A)
FA
17/09/2022
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
24/09/2022
5
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
27/09/2022
3
Basford Utd (A)
FA
01/10/2022
2
Basford Utd (H)
FA
04/10/2022
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
08/10/2022
3
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
22/10/2022
4
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
25/10/2022
4
Chester FC (H)
NLn
29/10/2022
4
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
01/11/2022
4
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
05/11/2022
2
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
08/11/2022
1
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
12/11/2022
2
Tamworth (A)
FAT
19/11/2022
2
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
22/11/2022
1
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
26/11/2022
2
Leamington (H)
NLn
03/12/2022
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
06/12/2022
4
Banbury United (H)
NLn
13/12/2022
3
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
26/12/2022
3
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
01/01/2023
3
Gloucester (H)
NLn
07/01/2023
1
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NLn
28/01/2023
3
Kettering (A)
NLn
31/01/2023
3
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
04/02/2023
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
11/02/2023
2
Chester FC (A)
NLn
18/02/2023
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
21/02/2023
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
25/02/2023
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
28/02/2023
4
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
04/03/2023
1
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
07/03/2023
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
11/03/2023
2
Southport (A)
NLn
14/03/2023
3
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
18/03/2023
2
Leamington (A)
NLn
25/03/2023
4
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
01/04/2023
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
07/04/2023
3
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
10/04/2023
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
15/04/2023
1
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
22/04/2023
4
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
29/04/2023
5
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
05/08/2023
3
South Shields (H)
NLn
12/08/2023
2
Tamworth (H)
NLn
15/08/2023
2
Southport (A)
NLn
19/08/2023
3
Warrington Town (H)
NLn
26/08/2023
1
Bishops Stortford (A)
NLn
28/08/2023
1
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
02/09/2023
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
05/09/2023
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
09/09/2023
4
Leamington (H)
FA
16/09/2023
4
Chester FC (H)
NLn
23/09/2023
4
Rushall Olympic (A)
FA
30/09/2023
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
07/10/2023
4
Worksop Town (A)
FA
14/10/2023
3
Banbury United (H)
NLn
24/10/2023
3
Gloucester (H)
NLn
28/10/2023
1
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NLn
31/10/2023
5
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NLn
04/11/2023
3
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
04/11/2023
4
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
07/11/2023
3
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
11/11/2023
3
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
14/11/2023
2
Coalville Town (A)
FAT
18/11/2023
2
Rushall Olympic (H)
NLn
21/11/2023
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
25/11/2023
4
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
02/12/2023
4
Chester FC (A)
NLn
16/12/2023
4
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
23/12/2023
4
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
26/12/2023
3
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
01/01/2024
3
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NLn
06/01/2024
5
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
13/01/2024
4
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
20/01/2024
3
Tamworth (A)
NLn
23/01/2024
2
South Shields (A)
NLn
27/01/2024
2
Southport (H)
NLn
03/02/2024
3
Warrington Town (A)
NLn
10/02/2024
1
Bishops Stortford (H)
NLn
17/02/2024
1
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
20/02/2024
2
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
24/02/2024
2
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
02/03/2024
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
09/03/2024
1
Banbury United (A)
NLn
12/03/2024
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
16/03/2024
3
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
23/03/2024
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
29/03/2024
2
Rushall Olympic (A)
NLn
01/04/2024
2
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
06/04/2024
4
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NLn
13/04/2024
3
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
20/04/2024
3
View all
Banbury United - Tamworth
20/04/2024 16:00
2
Bishop's Stortford - Curzon Ashton
20/04/2024 16:00
2
Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
20/04/2024 16:00
2
Chester FC - Darlington 1883
20/04/2024 16:00
1
Farsley Celtic - Buxton FC
20/04/2024 16:00
2
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures