My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2688
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
86
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1478
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
158
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
752
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
175
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
Chayka Zelva
VS
Belaya Rus
Stadyen Kolas
L
W
L
L
W
L
18/07/2021 15:00 GMT
1
1 - 0
FT
L
L
L
L
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 12, Grodno Region
By3
Chayka Zelva
Belaya Rus
18/07/2021 15:00
44
24
32
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.75
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Grodno Region
By3
Chayka Zelva
Belaya Rus
18/07/2021 15:00
65
35
Under
1.75
2 - 0
1.75
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Grodno Region
By3
Chayka Zelva
Belaya Rus
18/07/2021 15:00
44
22
34
1
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Grodno Region
By3
Chayka Zelva
Belaya Rus
18/07/2021 15:00
58
42
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.75
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Grodno Region
By3
Chayka Zelva
Belaya Rus
18/07/2021 15:00
76%
12
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.75
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Grodno Region
By3
Chayka Zelva
Belaya Rus
18/07/2021 15:00
44%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.75
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Grodno Region
By3
Chayka Zelva
Belaya Rus
18/07/2021 15:00
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.75
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 18/07/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ivatsevichi
25
9
8
1
0
41
5
36
2
FK Luninets
21
9
7
0
2
20
11
9
3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19
7
6
1
0
37
4
33
4
FK Ivanovo
13
9
4
1
4
20
30
-10
5
Pripyat Olshany
9
8
3
0
5
19
26
-7
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
9
2
1
6
12
23
-11
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
8
1
1
6
13
25
-12
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
9
0
1
8
7
45
-38
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
24
8
8
0
0
54
3
51
2
Niva Dolbizno
22
9
7
1
1
51
8
43
3
BZHS Brest
17
9
5
2
2
44
13
31
4
Krechet Bereza
14
9
4
2
3
14
20
-6
5
FK Kobrin
10
8
3
1
4
17
19
-2
6
FK Vysokoe
6
9
1
3
5
10
43
-33
7
FK Drohichyn
4
9
1
1
7
12
47
-35
8
FK Pruzhany
0
7
0
0
7
6
55
-49
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
19
7
6
1
0
33
4
29
2
Bumprom
16
7
5
1
1
19
2
17
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
7
2
4
1
11
13
-2
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
31
11
10
1
0
83
5
78
2
FK Slonim Siti
20
11
6
2
3
33
19
14
3
HCS-Olympia
19
10
5
4
1
29
19
10
4
FK Lida-2
18
11
5
3
3
22
27
-5
5
Cementnik
16
11
4
4
3
21
15
6
6
FK Shchuchyn
16
10
4
4
2
23
26
-3
7
FSK Grodnensky
16
11
5
1
5
17
41
-24
8
Smena Volkovysk
15
10
4
3
3
27
24
3
9
FK Svislach
15
11
4
3
4
19
31
-12
10
Chayka Zelva
12
10
4
0
6
18
22
-4
11
Neman Mosty
10
11
3
1
7
11
23
-12
12
FK Oshmyany
6
11
2
0
9
13
40
-27
13
Belaya Rus
0
10
0
0
10
7
31
-24
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kolos
28
11
9
1
1
33
7
26
2
FC Molodechno
27
10
9
0
1
53
8
45
3
SMI Autotrans
23
12
7
2
3
51
29
22
4
FK Uzda
23
11
7
2
2
38
20
18
5
Falko Cherkassy
22
12
7
1
4
29
24
5
6
FC Smolevichi
15
12
5
0
7
37
23
14
7
Livadija
11
12
3
2
7
21
46
-25
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
12
2
1
9
24
27
-3
9
FK Krupki
7
11
2
1
8
19
53
-34
10
Berezino
3
11
1
0
10
10
78
-68
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
26
10
8
2
0
39
4
35
2
Partizan Salihorsk
24
11
7
3
1
33
7
26
3
Neman Stolbtsy
21
11
7
0
4
37
16
21
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
20
11
6
2
3
33
20
13
5
FK Kletsk
18
11
5
3
3
15
19
-4
6
Energetik-BGATU
14
10
4
2
4
22
23
-1
7
Stroitel Kopyl
11
10
3
2
5
16
20
-4
8
Starye Dorogi
10
11
2
4
5
15
25
-10
9
FK Lyuban
7
11
2
1
8
18
36
-18
10
FK Slutsk-2
7
10
1
4
5
18
38
-20
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
10
1
1
8
7
45
-38
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
24
8
8
0
0
28
5
23
2
FK Osipovichi
21
9
7
0
2
36
11
25
3
Gorki
15
9
5
0
4
19
12
7
4
Belshina II
12
9
4
0
5
17
15
2
5
FK Krasnopole
10
9
3
1
5
11
23
-12
6
Spartak Shklov
6
9
2
0
7
11
26
-15
7
FK Kostyukovichi
4
9
1
1
7
5
35
-30
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
24
8
8
0
0
44
2
42
2
Gorodok lions
19
9
6
1
2
10
12
-2
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
9
5
1
3
18
17
1
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
8
8
2
2
4
18
14
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
9
1
1
7
12
25
-13
6
FK Chashniki
4
9
1
1
7
6
38
-32
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
17
9
5
2
2
17
12
5
2
FK Miory
16
9
5
1
3
15
18
-3
3
FC Polotsk
13
9
4
1
4
17
15
2
4
Postavy
12
9
3
3
3
17
13
4
5
FK Glubokoe
11
9
3
2
4
16
18
-2
6
FK Lepel
7
9
2
1
6
13
19
-6
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
CHA
matches
All
11/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
07/07
2021
Chayka Zelva
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
04/07
2021
HCS-Olympia
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
27/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
16/06
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
Chayka Zelva
By3
13/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
06/06
2021
FK Lida-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
29/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
16/05
2021
Neman Mosty
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
01/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 0
( - )
Smena Volkovysk
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,0,6,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_373":[4,null,6,10],"lg_373_6":[2,null,4,6]}
BEL
matches
All
11/07
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Cementnik
By3
07/07
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
03/07
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
27/06
2021
FK Svislach
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Belaya Rus
By3
19/06
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Neman Mosty
By3
15/06
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
12/06
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Ostrovets FC
By3
27/05
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
15/05
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Oshmyany
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
View all
{"lg_-1":[0,0,10,10],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_373":[null,null,10,10],"lg_373_6":[null,null,6,6]}
CHA
home matches
All
07/07
2021
Chayka Zelva
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
27/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
13/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
29/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
01/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 0
( - )
Smena Volkovysk
By3
Win
3
60%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,2,5],"lg_373":[3,null,2,5],"lg_373_6":[3,null,2,5]}
BEL
away matches
All
07/07
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
27/06
2021
FK Svislach
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Belaya Rus
By3
15/06
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
27/05
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,5,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,5,5],"lg_373":[null,null,5,5],"lg_373_6":[null,null,5,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Chayka Zelva
Played games:
10
Belaya Rus
Played games:
10
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
18
1.8
2.2
22
7
0.7
3.1
31
Under/Over
1.5
1
9
10%
90%
1
9
10%
90%
2.5
2
8
20%
80%
3
7
30%
70%
3.5
4
6
40%
60%
5
5
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
3
70%
30%
5
5
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
8
20%
80%
0
10
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
1
90%
10%
5
5
50%
50%
CHA
next matches
Difficulty
BEL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Belaya Rus (H)
By3
18/07/2021
Ostrovets FC (A)
By3
25/07/2021
2
Smena Volkovysk (A)
By3
28/07/2021
Neman Mosty (H)
By3
01/08/2021
FK Svislach (A)
By3
08/08/2021
FK Lida-2 (H)
By3
11/08/2021
Chayka Zelva (A)
By3
18/07/2021
1
FK Slonim Siti (H)
By3
25/07/2021
HCS-Olympia (H)
By3
28/07/2021
FK Oshmyany (A)
By3
31/07/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (H)
By3
08/08/2021
Ostrovets FC (A)
By3
15/08/2021
2
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures