My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2619
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
142
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
449
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1019
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1605
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
266
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
167
Top Europe
63
All Europe
724
America
178
Africa
83
Asia
164
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
BSC W
VS
Schijf W
L
11/09/2022 12:00 GMT
2
0 - 1
FT
L
Netherlands KNVB Beker Women
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Group 18
NlW
BSC W
Schijf W
11/09/2022 12:00
35
28
37
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 18
NlW
BSC W
Schijf W
11/09/2022 12:00
45
55
Over
2.73
1 - 2
2.73
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 18
NlW
BSC W
Schijf W
11/09/2022 12:00
38
22
40
2
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 18
NlW
BSC W
Schijf W
11/09/2022 12:00
40
60
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 18
NlW
BSC W
Schijf W
11/09/2022 12:00
72%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 18
NlW
BSC W
Schijf W
11/09/2022 12:00
37%
Away 0
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 18
NlW
BSC W
Schijf W
11/09/2022 12:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
FT
0 - 1
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 11/09/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Eldenia W
3
1
1
0
0
9
4
5
2
Barendrecht W
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
Sleeuwijk W
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
't Gooi W
0
1
0
0
1
4
9
-5
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Berkel W
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
Wartburgia W
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
WV-HEDW W
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
4
RVVH
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
Group 3
Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DTS Ede W
3
1
1
0
0
20
0
20
2
IJFC W
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
AZSV W
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
Genemuiden W
0
1
0
0
1
0
20
-20
Group 4
Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Be Quick '28 W
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
HZVV W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Oranje Nassau II W
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
Group 5
Group 5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Stiens W
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
Oranje Nassau W
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
Be Quick Dokkum W
0
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
4
Winsum W
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
Group 6
Group 6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Eindhoven W
3
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
2
SSS W
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
DZC '68 W
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
4
IJzendijke W
0
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
Group 7
Group 7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
ACV W
3
1
1
0
0
8
1
7
2
Heerenveense Boys W
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
Knickerbockers W
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
4
Helpman W
0
1
0
0
1
1
8
-7
Group 8
Group 8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ter Leede II W
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
2
DSS W
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
3
RCL W
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
4
CSW W
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
Group 9
Group 9
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rijnvogels W
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
2
Saestum II W
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
Berkum W
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
4
Sporting '70 W
0
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
Group 10
Group 10
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Be Quick '28 II W
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
2
Klarenbeek W
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
4
Ommen W
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Group 11
Group 11
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Jodan Boys W
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
Ter Leede W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
Group 12
Group 12
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Reiger Boys W
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
2
Wartburgia II W
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
3
Saestum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DSS II W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group 13
Group 13
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fortuna '54 W
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
Bekkerveld W
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
3
Schaesberg W
0
1
0
0
1
3
5
-2
4
Rood Wit 62 W
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Group 14
Group 14
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
UDI '19 W
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
Nooit Gedacht W
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
Beerse Boys W
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
4
DSE W
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Group 15
Group 15
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Hoogland W
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SDO W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Buitenveldert II W
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
Group 16
Group 16
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Antibarbari W
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
ADO '20 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Buitenveldert W
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
Group 17
Group 17
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Eindhoven II W
3
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
2
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Velsen W
0
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
Group 18
Group 18
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bavel W
3
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
2
RKSV Nuenen II W
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
BSC W
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
4
Schijf W
0
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
Group 19
Group 19
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
De Tukkers W
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
2
Berghuizen W
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
Always Forward W
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
4
Winkel W
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
Group 20
Group 20
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Orion W
1
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
2
Victoria Boys W
1
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
3
Witkampers W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Trekvogels II W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group 21
Group 21
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Prinses Irene W
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
HVCH W
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
3
VDZ W
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
4
Someren / NWC W
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Group 22
Group 22
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
RKSV Nuenen W
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
Woezik W
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
3
Kunde W
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
4
Trekvogels W
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
BSC
matches
All
04/09
2022
RKSV Nuenen II W
2 - 1
( - )
BSC W
NlW
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_683":[null,null,1,1],"lg_683_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SCH
matches
All
06/09
2022
Schijf W
0 - 7
( - )
Bavel W
NlW
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_683":[null,null,1,1],"lg_683_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BSC
home matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
SCH
away matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
BSC W
Played games:
1
Schijf W
Played games:
1
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
1
1
2
2
0
0
7
7
Under/Over
1.5
0
1
0%
100%
0
1
0%
100%
2.5
0
1
0%
100%
0
1
0%
100%
3.5
1
0
100%
0%
0
1
0%
100%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
1
0
100%
0%
0
1
0%
100%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
0
1
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
1
0
100%
0%
0
1
0%
100%
BSC
next matches
Difficulty
SCH
Easy 1
Severe 5
Schijf W (H)
NlW
11/09/2022
Bavel W (H)
NlW
18/09/2022
BSC W (A)
NlW
11/09/2022
RKSV Nuenen II W (H)
NlW
18/09/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures