My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2646
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
22
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
987
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1562
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
288
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
82
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Belaya Rus
VS
Cementnik
L
L
L
L
L
L
11/07/2021 16:00 GMT
2
0 - 2
FT
W
W
D
L
L
D
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11, Grodno Region
By3
Belaya Rus
Cementnik
11/07/2021 16:00
27
28
45
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.60
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Grodno Region
By3
Belaya Rus
Cementnik
11/07/2021 16:00
68
32
Under
1.60
0 - 2
1.60
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Grodno Region
By3
Belaya Rus
Cementnik
11/07/2021 16:00
19
37
44
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Grodno Region
By3
Belaya Rus
Cementnik
11/07/2021 16:00
55
45
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.60
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Grodno Region
By3
Belaya Rus
Cementnik
11/07/2021 16:00
73%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.60
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Grodno Region
By3
Belaya Rus
Cementnik
11/07/2021 16:00
45%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.60
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Grodno Region
By3
Belaya Rus
Cementnik
11/07/2021 16:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.60
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 11/07/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ivatsevichi
22
8
7
1
0
32
3
29
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19
7
6
1
0
37
4
33
3
FK Luninets
18
8
6
0
2
18
10
8
4
Pripyat Olshany
9
7
3
0
4
18
24
-6
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
8
2
1
5
10
14
-4
6
FK Ivanovo
7
7
2
1
4
13
27
-14
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
7
1
1
5
11
22
-11
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
8
0
1
7
6
41
-35
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
24
8
8
0
0
54
3
51
2
Niva Dolbizno
19
8
6
1
1
48
7
41
3
BZHS Brest
14
8
4
2
2
39
12
27
4
FK Kobrin
10
7
3
1
3
16
16
0
5
Krechet Bereza
10
7
3
1
3
6
14
-8
6
FK Vysokoe
5
7
1
2
4
6
35
-29
7
FK Drohichyn
4
8
1
1
6
9
42
-33
8
FK Pruzhany
0
7
0
0
7
6
55
-49
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
19
7
6
1
0
33
4
29
2
Bumprom
16
7
5
1
1
19
2
17
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
7
2
4
1
11
13
-2
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
30
10
10
0
0
82
4
78
2
HCS-Olympia
19
10
5
4
1
29
19
10
3
FK Slonim Siti
17
9
5
2
2
24
16
8
4
FK Shchuchyn
16
10
4
4
2
23
26
-3
5
Smena Volkovysk
15
10
4
3
3
27
24
3
6
FK Lida-2
15
10
4
3
3
19
27
-8
7
FK Svislach
15
11
4
3
4
19
31
-12
8
FSK Grodnensky
13
9
4
1
4
14
33
-19
9
Cementnik
12
9
3
3
3
18
14
4
10
Chayka Zelva
12
9
4
0
5
17
19
-2
11
Neman Mosty
10
10
3
1
6
11
20
-9
12
FK Oshmyany
3
10
1
0
9
10
38
-28
13
Belaya Rus
0
9
0
0
9
7
29
-22
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
27
10
9
0
1
53
8
45
2
FK Kolos
22
9
7
1
1
30
6
24
3
SMI Autotrans
22
11
7
1
3
49
27
22
4
FK Uzda
20
10
6
2
2
34
18
16
5
Falko Cherkassy
19
11
6
1
4
25
21
4
6
FC Smolevichi
15
11
5
0
6
36
21
15
7
Livadija
10
11
3
1
7
19
44
-25
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
10
2
1
7
21
22
-1
9
FK Krupki
7
11
2
1
8
19
53
-34
10
Berezino
3
10
1
0
9
8
74
-66
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
26
10
8
2
0
39
4
35
2
Neman Stolbtsy
21
10
7
0
3
36
14
22
3
Partizan Salihorsk
21
10
6
3
1
28
7
21
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
17
10
5
2
3
29
20
9
5
FK Kletsk
15
10
4
3
3
13
18
-5
6
Energetik-BGATU
13
9
4
1
4
22
23
-1
7
Stroitel Kopyl
11
9
3
2
4
14
17
-3
8
Starye Dorogi
10
10
2
4
4
15
21
-6
9
FK Lyuban
7
10
2
1
7
18
31
-13
10
FK Slutsk-2
6
9
1
3
5
18
38
-20
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
1
9
0
1
8
4
43
-39
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Osipovichi
18
8
6
0
2
33
10
23
2
Dnepr Mogilev II
18
6
6
0
0
24
5
19
3
Gorki
15
7
5
0
2
18
8
10
4
Belshina II
9
7
3
0
4
12
12
0
5
FK Krasnopole
9
7
3
0
4
10
18
-8
6
Spartak Shklov
3
7
1
0
6
9
23
-14
7
FK Kostyukovichi
3
8
1
0
7
5
35
-30
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
24
8
8
0
0
44
2
42
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
15
8
5
0
3
16
15
1
3
Gorodok lions
13
7
4
1
2
6
12
-6
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
8
8
2
2
4
18
14
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
8
1
1
6
12
22
-10
6
FK Chashniki
3
7
1
0
6
4
35
-31
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
17
8
5
2
1
17
9
8
2
FK Miory
16
8
5
1
2
15
14
1
3
Postavy
9
8
2
3
3
14
13
1
4
FK Glubokoe
8
8
2
2
4
13
18
-5
5
FK Lepel
7
7
2
1
4
12
13
-1
6
FC Polotsk
7
7
2
1
4
10
14
-4
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
BEL
matches
All
07/07
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
03/07
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
27/06
2021
FK Svislach
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Belaya Rus
By3
19/06
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Neman Mosty
By3
15/06
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
12/06
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Ostrovets FC
By3
27/05
2021
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
15/05
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Oshmyany
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
View all
{"lg_-1":[0,0,9,9],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_373":[null,null,9,9],"lg_373_6":[null,null,6,6]}
CEM
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
07/07
2021
Cementnik
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
03/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
26/06
2021
Cementnik
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
20/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
16/06
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
Chayka Zelva
By3
06/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
30/05
2021
Cementnik
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
ByC
26/05
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Lida-2
By3
15/05
2021
FK Svislach
4 - 4
(1 - 1)
Cementnik
By3
01/05
2021
Cementnik
1 - 0
( - )
Neman Mosty
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,4,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_373":[3,3,3,9],"lg_373_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BEL
home matches
All
03/07
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
19/06
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Neman Mosty
By3
12/06
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Ostrovets FC
By3
15/05
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Oshmyany
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,4,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,4,4],"lg_373":[null,null,4,4],"lg_373_6":[null,null,4,4]}
CEM
away matches
All
03/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
20/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
06/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
15/05
2021
FK Svislach
4 - 4
(1 - 1)
Cementnik
By3
Win
1
25%
Draw
2
50%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,1,4],"lg_373":[1,2,1,4],"lg_373_6":[1,2,1,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Belaya Rus
Played games:
9
Cementnik
Played games:
10
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
7
0.78
3.22
29
18
1.8
1.7
17
Under/Over
1.5
1
8
11%
89%
3
7
30%
70%
2.5
2
7
22%
78%
3
7
30%
70%
3.5
4
5
44%
56%
5
5
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
4
56%
44%
5
5
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
9
0%
100%
4
6
40%
60%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
4
56%
44%
7
3
70%
30%
BEL
next matches
Difficulty
CEM
Easy 1
Severe 5
Cementnik (H)
By3
11/07/2021
Chayka Zelva (A)
By3
18/07/2021
1
FK Slonim Siti (H)
By3
25/07/2021
HCS-Olympia (H)
By3
28/07/2021
FK Oshmyany (A)
By3
31/07/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (H)
By3
08/08/2021
Belaya Rus (A)
By3
11/07/2021
Ostrovets FC (H)
By3
17/07/2021
2
Smena Volkovysk (H)
By3
24/07/2021
Neman Mosty (A)
By3
28/07/2021
FK Svislach (H)
By3
31/07/2021
FK Lida-2 (A)
By3
07/08/2021
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures