My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2765
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
10
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
83
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
175
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Hartford Athletic
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:00
HAT - NEW,
01:00
UsC
Richmond Kickers
41%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:00
RIC - LUN,
01:00
UsC
Miami FC II
47%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:30
MIA - TOR,
01:30
UsC
Miami United FC
37%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:30
MEM - MIA,
01:30
UsC
Union Omaha
56%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
UNI - EPL,
02:00
UsC
Tulsa Roughnecks
44%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
TUR - NOR,
02:00
UsC
Chicago Fire II
51%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
CHI - INE,
02:00
UsC
Birmingham Legion
49%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
BIR - CHA,
02:00
UsC
Las Vegas Lights
46%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
LVL - SPO,
04:30
UsC
Monterey Bay
44%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
MOB - IRV,
04:30
UsC
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Flamengo
47%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:30
FLA - SAP,
02:30
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
Basford Utd
VS
Atherton Collieries
Greenwich Avenue
11°C
W
W
W
W
W
W
07/11/2020 16:00 GMT
1
Basford Utd probability to win
60%
L
W
L
W
D
W
England NPL Premier Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
60
19
21
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.25
11°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
35
65
Over
3.25
2 - 1
3.25
11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
43
29
27
1
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
26%
1
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
34
66
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.25
11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
81%
12
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.25
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
60%
Home -0.75
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.25
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Northern
NPL
Basford Utd
Atherton Collieries
07/11/2020
33%
29%
26%
Galinski
Glass
Marshall
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.25
11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
22/02
2020
Basford Utd
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Atherton Collieries
NPL
02/11
2019
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Basford Utd
NPL
Basford Utd
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Atherton Collieries
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_252":[2,null,null,2],"lg_252_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Standings up to 07/11/2020
Northern
Northern
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Mickleover Sports
19
9
6
1
2
19
10
9
2
Basford Utd
19
9
6
1
2
15
9
6
3
Buxton FC
17
8
5
2
1
22
11
11
4
Warrington Town
16
9
5
1
3
16
11
5
5
Witton Albion
15
7
5
0
2
13
7
6
6
South Shields
15
9
4
3
2
12
8
4
7
Whitby Town
14
9
4
2
3
15
14
1
8
Matlock Town
13
6
4
1
1
10
4
6
9
Atherton Collieries
13
8
4
1
3
13
8
5
10
Gainsborough
12
8
4
0
4
13
12
1
11
Scarborough Athl.
11
8
3
2
3
10
11
-1
12
Lancaster City
10
7
2
4
1
12
10
2
13
FC United
10
7
2
4
1
9
7
2
14
Radcliffe Borough
10
8
3
1
4
14
19
-5
15
Nantwich Town
9
6
2
3
1
9
9
0
16
Morpeth Town
9
7
2
3
2
9
10
-1
17
Hyde FC
6
6
1
3
2
5
6
-1
18
Stalybridge
6
9
1
3
5
7
17
-10
19
Ashton United
5
7
1
2
4
5
13
-8
20
Bamber Bridge
4
9
1
1
7
6
17
-11
21
Grantham Town
3
8
0
3
5
5
14
-9
22
Stafford Rangers
1
8
0
1
7
3
15
-12
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
BAS
matches
All
NPL Premier Division
FA Trophy
31/10
2020
Basford Utd
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Alvechurch FC
FAT
27/10
2020
Basford Utd
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Scarborough Athl.
NPL
24/10
2020
Stalybridge
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Basford Utd
NPL
20/10
2020
Basford Utd
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stafford Rangers
NPL
17/10
2020
Basford Utd
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Bamber Bridge
NPL
10/10
2020
Radcliffe Borough
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Basford Utd
NPL
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[6,0,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_252":[5,null,null,5],"lg_252_6":[5,null,null,5],"lg_490":[1,null,null,1],"lg_490_6":[1,null,null,1]}
ATH
matches
All
NPL Premier Division
FA Trophy
04/11
2020
Atherton Collieries
0 - 3
( - )
City of Liverpool
FAT
27/10
2020
Stafford Rangers
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Atherton Collieries
NPL
24/10
2020
Witton Albion
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Atherton Collieries
NPL
20/10
2020
Atherton Collieries
5 - 0
(4 - 0)
Bamber Bridge
NPL
17/10
2020
Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Stalybridge
NPL
13/10
2020
Atherton Collieries
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ashton United
NPL
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_252":[3,1,1,5],"lg_252_6":[3,1,1,5],"lg_490":[null,null,1,1],"lg_490_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BAS
home matches
All
NPL Premier Division
FA Trophy
31/10
2020
Basford Utd
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Alvechurch FC
FAT
27/10
2020
Basford Utd
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Scarborough Athl.
NPL
20/10
2020
Basford Utd
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stafford Rangers
NPL
17/10
2020
Basford Utd
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Bamber Bridge
NPL
Win
4
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,0,4],"lg_252":[3,null,null,3],"lg_252_6":[3,null,null,3],"lg_490":[1,null,null,1],"lg_490_6":[1,null,null,1]}
ATH
away matches
All
27/10
2020
Stafford Rangers
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Atherton Collieries
NPL
24/10
2020
Witton Albion
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Atherton Collieries
NPL
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_252":[1,null,1,2],"lg_252_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Basford Utd
Played games:
6
Atherton Collieries
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
13
2.17
0.5
3
11
1.83
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
5
1
83%
17%
BAS
next matches
Difficulty
ATH
Easy 1
Severe 5
Atherton Collieries (H)
NPL
07/11/2020
1
Hyde FC (H)
NPL
10/11/2020
2
Rushall Olympic (H)
FAT
08/12/2020
2
Felixstowe & Walton United (H)
FAT
12/12/2020
Buxton FC (A)
NPL
14/12/2020
4
Gainsborough (A)
NPL
17/12/2020
2
Basford Utd (A)
NPL
07/11/2020
1
Nantwich Town (A)
NPL
24/11/2020
2
FC United (A)
NPL
08/12/2020
3
South Shields (H)
NPL
14/12/2020
4
Whitby Town (A)
NPL
17/12/2020
3
Gainsborough (H)
NPL
21/12/2020
2
Peterborough Sports (A)
FAT
19/12/2020
1
Whitby Town (A)
NPL
19/12/2020
1
Morpeth Town (H)
NPL
21/12/2020
1
Nantwich Town (A)
NPL
28/12/2020
2
FC United (H)
NPL
05/01/2021
1
South Shields (H)
NPL
12/01/2021
2
Mickleover Sports (H)
NPL
26/01/2021
5
Grantham Town (A)
NPL
01/02/2021
1
Lancaster City (H)
NPL
09/02/2021
2
Ashton United (A)
NPL
16/02/2021
1
Atherton Collieries (A)
NPL
23/02/2021
1
Witton Albion (H)
NPL
28/02/2021
2
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NPL
06/03/2021
3
Buxton FC (H)
NPL
13/03/2021
4
Stafford Rangers (A)
NPL
20/03/2021
2
Stalybridge (H)
NPL
23/03/2021
1
Radcliffe Borough (H)
NPL
27/03/2021
3
Bamber Bridge (A)
NPL
06/04/2021
1
Gainsborough (H)
NPL
13/04/2021
2
Morpeth Town (A)
NPL
20/04/2021
1
FC United (A)
NPL
23/04/2021
1
Nantwich Town (H)
NPL
27/04/2021
2
Matlock Town (H)
NPL
03/05/2021
1
Mickleover Sports (A)
NPL
05/05/2021
5
Ashton United (H)
NPL
10/05/2021
1
Warrington Town (A)
NPL
17/05/2021
2
Mickleover Sports (H)
Cfr
22/05/2021
5
South Shields (A)
NPL
24/05/2021
2
Whitby Town (H)
NPL
01/06/2021
1
Grantham Town (H)
NPL
03/06/2021
1
Hyde FC (A)
NPL
08/06/2021
2
Carlton Town (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
Corby Town (A)
Cfr
16/07/2021
Leek Town (H)
Cfr
24/07/2021
Mansfield (H)
Cfr
28/07/2021
4
Nuneaton (A)
Cfr
07/08/2021
2
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NPL
14/08/2021
3
Matlock Town (A)
NPL
17/08/2021
1
Atherton Collieries (A)
NPL
21/08/2021
1
Stafford Rangers (H)
NPL
24/08/2021
2
Witton Albion (H)
NPL
28/08/2021
2
Grantham Town (A)
NPL
30/08/2021
1
Stourbridge FC (H)
FA
04/09/2021
3
Stalybridge (A)
NPL
07/09/2021
1
Lancaster City (H)
NPL
11/09/2021
2
Gainsborough (H)
NPL
14/09/2021
2
Mickleover Sports (A)
FA
18/09/2021
5
Nantwich Town (A)
NPL
25/09/2021
2
Warrington Town (A)
NPL
28/09/2021
2
Banbury United (H)
FA
02/10/2021
2
FC United (H)
NPL
05/10/2021
1
South Shields (A)
NPL
09/10/2021
2
Buxton FC (H)
NPL
12/10/2021
4
Hyde FC (H)
NPL
16/10/2021
2
Radcliffe Borough (H)
NPL
23/10/2021
3
Leek Town (H)
FAT
30/10/2021
Ashton United (A)
NPL
06/11/2021
1
Liversedge (A)
FAT
13/11/2021
2
Whitby Town (H)
NPL
20/11/2021
1
Bamber Bridge (A)
NPL
27/11/2021
1
Morpeth Town (A)
NPL
30/11/2021
1
Stalybridge (H)
NPL
04/12/2021
1
Lancaster City (A)
NPL
11/12/2021
2
Atherton Collieries (H)
NPL
18/12/2021
1
Mickleover Sports (A)
NPL
27/12/2021
5
Grantham Town (H)
NPL
01/01/2022
1
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NPL
08/01/2022
3
Gainsborough (A)
NPL
15/01/2022
2
Nantwich Town (H)
NPL
22/01/2022
2
Morpeth Town (H)
NPL
29/01/2022
1
Buxton FC (A)
NPL
08/02/2022
4
Ashton United (H)
NPL
12/02/2022
1
Hyde FC (A)
NPL
26/02/2022
2
Radcliffe Borough (A)
NPL
05/03/2022
3
South Shields (H)
NPL
12/03/2022
2
FC United (A)
NPL
19/03/2022
1
Bamber Bridge (H)
NPL
26/03/2022
1
Whitby Town (A)
NPL
02/04/2022
1
Warrington Town (H)
NPL
05/04/2022
2
Matlock Town (H)
NPL
09/04/2022
1
Stafford Rangers (A)
NPL
16/04/2022
2
Mickleover Sports (H)
NPL
18/04/2022
5
Witton Albion (A)
NPL
23/04/2022
2
Royston Town (A)
SPL
06/08/2022
4
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (H)
SPL
13/08/2022
2
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
16/08/2022
2
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
20/08/2022
3
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
27/08/2022
3
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
29/08/2022
3
Romulus (H)
FA
03/09/2022
Tamworth (A)
SPL
13/09/2022
4
Rugby Town (H)
FA
17/09/2022
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
24/09/2022
2
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
27/09/2022
3
Boston United (H)
FA
01/10/2022
3
Boston United (A)
FA
04/10/2022
3
Harborough Town (H)
FAT
08/10/2022
Hednesford Town (H)
SPL
11/10/2022
2
Solihull Moors (A)
FA
15/10/2022
4
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
22/10/2022
1
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
24/10/2022
3
Marine (H)
FAT
29/10/2022
2
Mickleover Sports (A)
SPL
01/11/2022
5
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
05/11/2022
3
Bedford Town (H)
SPL
08/11/2022
1
Needham Market (H)
SPL
12/11/2022
4
Rushall Olympic (H)
SPL
19/11/2022
2
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
03/12/2022
3
Kings Langley (H)
SPL
06/12/2022
1
Royston Town (H)
SPL
10/12/2022
4
Ilkeston Town (A)
SPL
26/12/2022
3
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
02/01/2023
3
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
07/01/2023
3
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
14/01/2023
2
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
21/01/2023
3
Tamworth (H)
SPL
28/01/2023
4
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
04/02/2023
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
11/02/2023
2
Mickleover Sports (H)
SPL
18/02/2023
5
Hednesford Town (A)
SPL
25/02/2023
2
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
28/02/2023
2
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
04/03/2023
1
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
07/03/2023
2
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
11/03/2023
3
Kings Langley (A)
SPL
18/03/2023
1
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
25/03/2023
3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (A)
SPL
28/03/2023
2
Rushall Olympic (A)
SPL
08/04/2023
2
Ilkeston Town (H)
SPL
10/04/2023
3
Needham Market (A)
SPL
15/04/2023
4
Bedford Town (A)
SPL
18/04/2023
1
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
22/04/2023
3
Morpeth Town (H)
NPL
12/08/2023
1
Ashton United (A)
NPL
15/08/2023
1
Guiseley AFC (A)
NPL
19/08/2023
2
Stafford Rangers (H)
NPL
22/08/2023
2
Atherton Collieries (H)
NPL
26/08/2023
1
Marine (A)
NPL
28/08/2023
2
Alvechurch FC (A)
FA
02/09/2023
2
Workington (A)
NPL
09/09/2023
1
Ilkeston Town (H)
NPL
16/09/2023
3
Hyde FC (A)
NPL
23/09/2023
2
Gainsborough (H)
NPL
26/09/2023
2
Lancaster City (H)
NPL
30/09/2023
2
Marske United (A)
NPL
14/10/2023
1
FC United (H)
NPL
21/10/2023
1
Matlock Town (A)
NPL
24/10/2023
1
Macclesfield (A)
NPL
28/10/2023
4
Bradford PA (H)
NPL
04/11/2023
3
Bamber Bridge (A)
NPL
11/11/2023
1
Radcliffe Borough (H)
NPL
18/11/2023
3
Warrington Rylands (A)
NPL
25/11/2023
2
Whitby Town (H)
NPL
02/12/2023
1
Ashton United (H)
NPL
09/12/2023
1
Morpeth Town (A)
NPL
16/12/2023
1
Guiseley AFC (H)
NPL
23/12/2023
2
Worksop Town (A)
NPL
26/12/2023
2
Marine (H)
NPL
01/01/2024
2
Stafford Rangers (A)
NPL
06/01/2024
2
Workington (H)
NPL
13/01/2024
1
Ilkeston Town (A)
NPL
20/01/2024
3
Warrington Rylands (H)
NPL
27/01/2024
2
Whitby Town (A)
NPL
03/02/2024
1
Hyde FC (H)
NPL
10/02/2024
2
Gainsborough (A)
NPL
17/02/2024
2
Marske United (H)
NPL
24/02/2024
1
Lancaster City (A)
NPL
02/03/2024
2
Matlock Town (H)
NPL
16/03/2024
1
FC United (A)
NPL
23/03/2024
1
Atherton Collieries (A)
NPL
30/03/2024
1
Worksop Town (H)
NPL
01/04/2024
2
Bradford PA (A)
NPL
06/04/2024
3
Macclesfield (H)
NPL
13/04/2024
4
Radcliffe Borough (A)
NPL
20/04/2024
3
Bamber Bridge (H)
NPL
27/04/2024
1
Morpeth Town (H)
NPL
05/01/2021
3
Mickleover Sports (H)
NPL
12/01/2021
5
Buxton FC (A)
NPL
19/01/2021
4
Radcliffe Borough (H)
NPL
26/01/2021
5
Lancaster City (A)
NPL
01/02/2021
4
Grantham Town (H)
NPL
09/02/2021
1
Hyde FC (A)
NPL
16/02/2021
2
Basford Utd (H)
NPL
23/02/2021
1
Matlock Town (A)
NPL
28/02/2021
3
Stafford Rangers (H)
NPL
06/03/2021
2
South Shields (A)
NPL
13/03/2021
4
Bamber Bridge (A)
NPL
20/03/2021
3
Witton Albion (H)
NPL
23/03/2021
2
Nantwich Town (H)
NPL
27/03/2021
2
Stalybridge (A)
NPL
06/04/2021
1
Whitby Town (H)
NPL
13/04/2021
3
Gainsborough (A)
NPL
20/04/2021
2
Morpeth Town (A)
NPL
23/04/2021
3
FC United (H)
NPL
27/04/2021
3
Warrington Town (H)
NPL
03/05/2021
2
Radcliffe Borough (A)
NPL
05/05/2021
5
Hyde FC (H)
NPL
10/05/2021
2
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NPL
17/05/2021
3
Mickleover Sports (A)
NPL
24/05/2021
5
Buxton FC (H)
NPL
01/06/2021
4
Lancaster City (H)
NPL
03/06/2021
4
Ashton United (A)
NPL
08/06/2021
3
Bacup Borough (H)
Cfr
28/06/2021
Salford City (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
2
Bolton Wanderers (H)
Cfr
13/07/2021
4
Hyde FC (A)
NPL
14/08/2021
2
Nantwich Town (H)
NPL
17/08/2021
2
Basford Utd (H)
NPL
21/08/2021
1
Warrington Town (A)
NPL
24/08/2021
2
Morpeth Town (A)
NPL
28/08/2021
3
Lancaster City (H)
NPL
30/08/2021
4
Bridlington Town (H)
FA
04/09/2021
Bridlington Town (A)
FA
07/09/2021
Grantham Town (H)
NPL
11/09/2021
1
Whitby Town (H)
NPL
14/09/2021
3
Witton Albion (H)
FA
18/09/2021
2
Stafford Rangers (A)
NPL
25/09/2021
2
Marine (H)
FA
02/10/2021
4
Marine (A)
FA
05/10/2021
4
Matlock Town (H)
NPL
09/10/2021
3
Bamber Bridge (A)
NPL
12/10/2021
3
Mickleover Sports (H)
NPL
16/10/2021
5
Gainsborough (A)
NPL
23/10/2021
2
Witton Albion (A)
NPL
26/10/2021
2
Ashton United (A)
FAT
30/10/2021
3
South Shields (H)
NPL
06/11/2021
4
Buxton FC (A)
NPL
09/11/2021
4
Mickleover Sports (A)
NPL
13/11/2021
5
FC United (H)
NPL
20/11/2021
3
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NPL
23/11/2021
3
Grantham Town (A)
NPL
11/12/2021
1
Basford Utd (A)
NPL
18/12/2021
1
Radcliffe Borough (H)
NPL
27/12/2021
5
Lancaster City (A)
NPL
01/01/2022
4
Stalybridge (A)
NPL
11/01/2022
1
Whitby Town (A)
NPL
15/01/2022
3
Stafford Rangers (H)
NPL
22/01/2022
2
Ashton United (H)
NPL
01/02/2022
3
South Shields (A)
NPL
12/02/2022
4
Buxton FC (H)
NPL
26/02/2022
4
Hyde FC (H)
NPL
05/03/2022
2
Bamber Bridge (H)
NPL
08/03/2022
3
Matlock Town (A)
NPL
12/03/2022
3
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NPL
19/03/2022
3
Gainsborough (H)
NPL
22/03/2022
2
Stalybridge (H)
NPL
26/03/2022
1
Witton Albion (H)
NPL
29/03/2022
2
FC United (A)
NPL
02/04/2022
3
Ashton United (A)
NPL
05/04/2022
3
Nantwich Town (A)
NPL
09/04/2022
2
Warrington Town (H)
NPL
16/04/2022
2
Radcliffe Borough (A)
NPL
18/04/2022
5
Morpeth Town (H)
NPL
23/04/2022
3
FC United (A)
NPL
13/08/2022
3
Stafford Rangers (H)
NPL
16/08/2022
2
Hyde FC (H)
NPL
20/08/2022
2
Warrington Town (A)
NPL
23/08/2022
2
Matlock Town (H)
NPL
27/08/2022
3
Lancaster City (A)
NPL
29/08/2022
4
Stocksbridge PS (A)
FA
03/09/2022
Liversedge (A)
NPL
06/09/2022
2
Nantwich Town (H)
NPL
13/09/2022
2
South Shields (A)
NPL
24/09/2022
4
Marine (A)
NPL
27/09/2022
4
Ashton United (H)
NPL
01/10/2022
3
Leek Town (H)
FAT
08/10/2022
Belper Town (H)
NPL
11/10/2022
2
Gainsborough (A)
NPL
15/10/2022
2
Warrington Rylands (A)
NPL
18/10/2022
4
Morpeth Town (H)
NPL
22/10/2022
3
Radcliffe Borough (H)
NPL
25/10/2022
5
Marske United (A)
NPL
05/11/2022
1
Bamber Bridge (H)
NPL
12/11/2022
3
Stalybridge (H)
NPL
19/11/2022
1
Whitby Town (A)
NPL
26/11/2022
3
Stafford Rangers (A)
NPL
03/12/2022
2
Guiseley AFC (A)
NPL
26/12/2022
2
Lancaster City (H)
NPL
02/01/2023
4
Hyde FC (A)
NPL
07/01/2023
2
Warrington Town (H)
NPL
17/01/2023
2
South Shields (H)
NPL
28/01/2023
4
Nantwich Town (A)
NPL
04/02/2023
2
Warrington Rylands (H)
NPL
07/02/2023
4
Morpeth Town (A)
NPL
11/02/2023
3
Marske United (H)
NPL
18/02/2023
1
Bamber Bridge (A)
NPL
25/02/2023
3
Radcliffe Borough (A)
NPL
28/02/2023
5
Marine (H)
NPL
04/03/2023
4
FC United (H)
NPL
11/03/2023
3
Ashton United (A)
NPL
18/03/2023
3
Gainsborough (H)
NPL
25/03/2023
2
Liversedge (H)
NPL
28/03/2023
2
Belper Town (A)
NPL
01/04/2023
2
Matlock Town (A)
NPL
08/04/2023
3
Guiseley AFC (H)
NPL
10/04/2023
2
Whitby Town (H)
NPL
15/04/2023
3
Stalybridge (A)
NPL
22/04/2023
1
Whitby Town (A)
NPL
12/08/2023
3
Bradford PA (H)
NPL
15/08/2023
3
Warrington Rylands (H)
NPL
19/08/2023
4
Matlock Town (A)
NPL
22/08/2023
3
Basford Utd (A)
NPL
26/08/2023
1
Lancaster City (H)
NPL
28/08/2023
4
Guisborough Town (A)
FA
02/09/2023
Radcliffe Borough (H)
NPL
09/09/2023
5
Guiseley AFC (A)
NPL
16/09/2023
2
Ashton United (A)
FA
16/09/2023
3
Ashton United (H)
FA
19/09/2023
3
Gainsborough (A)
NPL
23/09/2023
2
Bamber Bridge (H)
NPL
26/09/2023
3
Hyde FC (H)
NPL
30/09/2023
2
Macclesfield (A)
NPL
14/10/2023
4
Marske United (H)
NPL
21/10/2023
1
FC United (A)
NPL
24/10/2023
3
Stafford Rangers (A)
NPL
28/10/2023
2
Ilkeston Town (H)
NPL
04/11/2023
3
Worksop Town (A)
NPL
11/11/2023
4
Marine (H)
NPL
18/11/2023
4
Ashton United (H)
NPL
25/11/2023
3
Morpeth Town (A)
NPL
02/12/2023
3
Bradford PA (A)
NPL
09/12/2023
3
Whitby Town (H)
NPL
16/12/2023
3
Warrington Rylands (A)
NPL
23/12/2023
4
Workington (H)
NPL
26/12/2023
3
Lancaster City (A)
NPL
01/01/2024
4
Matlock Town (H)
NPL
06/01/2024
3
Radcliffe Borough (A)
NPL
13/01/2024
5
Guiseley AFC (H)
NPL
20/01/2024
2
Ashton United (A)
NPL
27/01/2024
3
Morpeth Town (H)
NPL
03/02/2024
3
Gainsborough (H)
NPL
10/02/2024
2
Bamber Bridge (A)
NPL
17/02/2024
3
Macclesfield (H)
NPL
24/02/2024
4
Hyde FC (A)
NPL
02/03/2024
2
FC United (H)
NPL
16/03/2024
3
Marske United (A)
NPL
23/03/2024
1
Basford Utd (H)
NPL
30/03/2024
1
Workington (A)
NPL
01/04/2024
3
Ilkeston Town (A)
NPL
06/04/2024
3
Stafford Rangers (H)
NPL
13/04/2024
2
Marine (A)
NPL
20/04/2024
4
Worksop Town (H)
NPL
27/04/2024
4
View all
Bamber Bridge - Whitby Town
20/04/2024 16:00
2
Bradford PA - Gainsborough
20/04/2024 16:00
2
Guiseley AFC - FC United
20/04/2024 16:00
1
Hyde FC - Matlock Town
20/04/2024 16:00
1
Ilkeston Town - Morpeth Town
20/04/2024 16:00
2
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures