My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2684
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
47
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1406
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
176
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
170
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
B93 København
VS
FC Helsingor
Østerbro Stadion
3° - 4°C
D
D
W
L
W
W
14/03/2020 15:00 GMT
2
FC Helsingor probability to win
67%
W
W
W
W
W
W
Denmark 2. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Group 1
Dk3
B93 København
FC Helsingor
14/03/2020 15:00
14
19
67
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
3.13
3°-4°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Dk3
B93 København
FC Helsingor
14/03/2020 15:00
37
63
Over
3.13
0 - 3
3.13
3°-4°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Dk3
B93 København
FC Helsingor
14/03/2020 15:00
22
22
57
2
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
3°-4°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Dk3
B93 København
FC Helsingor
14/03/2020 15:00
51
49
No
0
-
3
0 - 3
3.13
3°-4°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Dk3
B93 København
FC Helsingor
14/03/2020 15:00
86%
2X
0
-
3
0 - 3
3.13
3°-4°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Dk3
B93 København
FC Helsingor
14/03/2020 15:00
29%
Away -2
0
-
3
0 - 3
3.13
3°-4°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Dk3
B93 København
FC Helsingor
14/03/2020 15:00
70%
68%
30%
Mortensen
Kjaer
Holst
0
-
3
0 - 3
3.13
3°-4°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
20/09
2019
FC Helsingor
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
B93 København
Dk3
06/04
2015
FC Helsingor
4 - 0
( - )
B93 København
Dk3
28/08
2014
B93 København
0 - 4
( - )
FC Helsingor
Dk3
01/06
2014
FC Helsingor
2 - 1
( - )
B93 København
Dk3
05/10
2013
B93 København
0 - 2
( - )
FC Helsingor
Dk3
B93 København
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
FC Helsingor
5
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,5,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,5,5],"lg_192":[null,null,5,5],"lg_192_6":[null,null,5,5]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Helsingor
44
17
14
2
1
55
14
41
2
Vanløse IF
30
17
9
3
5
25
18
7
3
Brønshøj BK
29
17
8
5
4
20
17
3
4
Hellerup IK
27
17
7
6
4
27
20
7
5
BK Frem
25
17
6
7
4
26
22
4
6
BK Avarta
24
17
6
6
5
17
16
1
7
B93 København
20
17
4
8
5
17
24
-7
8
Hillerod
19
17
6
1
10
21
30
-9
9
Frederiksberg A. 2000
19
17
5
4
8
23
33
-10
10
Holbæk B&I
17
17
4
5
8
20
26
-6
11
Slagelse B&I
13
17
3
4
10
16
29
-13
12
Skovshoved IF
12
17
3
3
11
12
30
-18
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Aarhus Fremad
38
17
12
2
3
33
10
23
2
Middelfart G & BK
31
17
9
4
4
28
19
9
3
Brabrand IF
29
17
8
5
4
32
23
9
4
Thisted FC
28
17
8
4
5
30
25
5
5
AB Gladsaxe
27
17
8
3
6
33
25
8
6
Jammerbugt FC
23
17
5
8
4
22
18
4
7
VSK Aarhus
23
17
7
2
8
23
25
-2
8
Dalum IF
22
17
6
4
7
29
27
2
9
Næsby BK
18
17
4
6
7
20
27
-7
10
FC Sydvest
18
17
5
3
9
22
34
-12
11
Ringkøbing IF
12
17
2
6
9
21
37
-16
12
Vejgaard BK
11
17
2
5
10
19
42
-23
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Helsingor
44
17
14
2
1
55
14
41
2
Aarhus Fremad
38
17
12
2
3
33
10
23
3
Middelfart G & BK
31
17
9
4
4
28
19
9
4
Vanløse IF
30
17
9
3
5
25
18
7
5
Brabrand IF
29
17
8
5
4
32
23
9
6
Brønshøj BK
29
17
8
5
4
20
17
3
7
Thisted FC
28
17
8
4
5
30
25
5
8
AB Gladsaxe
27
17
8
3
6
33
25
8
9
Hellerup IK
27
17
7
6
4
27
20
7
10
BK Frem
25
17
6
7
4
26
22
4
11
BK Avarta
24
17
6
6
5
17
16
1
12
Jammerbugt FC
23
17
5
8
4
22
18
4
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
VSK Aarhus
23
17
7
2
8
23
25
-2
2
Dalum IF
22
17
6
4
7
29
27
2
3
B93 København
20
17
4
8
5
17
24
-7
4
Hillerod
19
17
6
1
10
21
30
-9
5
Frederiksberg A. 2000
19
17
5
4
8
23
33
-10
6
Næsby BK
18
17
4
6
7
20
27
-7
7
FC Sydvest
18
17
5
3
9
22
34
-12
8
Holbæk B&I
17
17
4
5
8
20
26
-6
9
Slagelse B&I
13
17
3
4
10
16
29
-13
10
Ringkøbing IF
12
17
2
6
9
21
37
-16
11
Skovshoved IF
12
17
3
3
11
12
30
-18
12
Vejgaard BK
11
17
2
5
10
19
42
-23
Relegation
BKO
matches
All
08/03
2020
BK Avarta
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
B93 København
Dk3
09/11
2019
B93 København
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hellerup IK
Dk3
02/11
2019
Hillerod
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
B93 København
Dk3
26/10
2019
B93 København
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Holbæk B&I
Dk3
22/10
2019
BK Frem
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
B93 København
Dk3
12/10
2019
B93 København
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Slagelse B&I
Dk3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_192":[3,2,1,6],"lg_192_6":[3,2,1,6]}
HEL
matches
All
06/03
2020
FC Helsingor
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Bronshoj BK
Dk3
10/11
2019
BK Avarta
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Helsingor
Dk3
02/11
2019
FC Helsingor
5 - 2
(2 - 0)
Slagelse B&I
Dk3
25/10
2019
FC Helsingor
4 - 0
(4 - 0)
Frederiksberg A. 2000
Dk3
20/10
2019
Holbæk B&I
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Helsingor
Dk3
11/10
2019
FC Helsingor
7 - 0
(5 - 0)
Skovshoved IF
Dk3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[6,0,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_192":[6,null,null,6],"lg_192_6":[6,null,null,6]}
BKO
home matches
All
09/11
2019
B93 København
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hellerup IK
Dk3
26/10
2019
B93 København
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Holbæk B&I
Dk3
12/10
2019
B93 København
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Slagelse B&I
Dk3
Win
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_192":[1,1,1,3],"lg_192_6":[1,1,1,3]}
HEL
away matches
All
10/11
2019
BK Avarta
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Helsingor
Dk3
20/10
2019
Holbæk B&I
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Helsingor
Dk3
Win
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_192":[2,null,null,2],"lg_192_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
B93 København
Played games:
6
FC Helsingor
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
8
1.33
0.83
5
24
4
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
4
2
67%
33%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
BKO
next matches
Difficulty
HEL
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Helsingor (H)
Dk3
14/03/2020
1
Næsby BK (H)
Dk3
13/06/2020
2
Ringkøbing IF (A)
Dk3
20/06/2020
1
Dalum IF (A)
Dk3
24/06/2020
3
FC Sydvest (H)
Dk3
27/06/2020
2
Vejgaard BK (H)
Dk3
01/07/2020
2
B93 København (A)
Dk3
14/03/2020
1
Middelfart G & BK (H)
Dk3
14/06/2020
2
Aarhus Fremad (A)
Dk3
20/06/2020
3
Brabrand IF (A)
Dk3
24/06/2020
2
Thisted FC (H)
Dk3
27/06/2020
2
AB Gladsaxe (H)
Dk3
01/07/2020
3
VSK Aarhus (A)
Dk3
04/07/2020
3
Hillerod (H)
Cfr
08/08/2020
3
AB Argir (H)
Cfr
12/08/2020
1
Hvidovre IF (A)
Cfr
15/08/2020
1
KFUM BK Roskilde (A)
Cfr
23/08/2020
2
Holstebro BK (A)
Dk3
30/08/2020
1
RIK Fodbold (A)
DkC
02/09/2020
Holbæk B&I (A)
Dk3
06/09/2020
3
Jammerbugt FC (H)
Dk3
13/09/2020
1
Thisted FC (A)
Dk3
20/09/2020
4
Brabrand IF (H)
Dk3
26/09/2020
4
BK Frem (H)
Dk3
03/10/2020
3
Solrod FC (A)
DkC
06/10/2020
Middelfart G & BK (A)
Dk3
10/10/2020
4
Næsby BK (H)
Dk3
17/10/2020
2
Aarhus Fremad (A)
Dk3
24/10/2020
5
FC Sydvest (H)
Dk3
31/10/2020
2
Dalum IF (A)
Dk3
07/11/2020
3
VSK Aarhus (A)
DkC
10/11/2020
3
Oure FA (H)
Dk3
14/11/2020
1
VSK Aarhus (A)
Dk3
21/11/2020
3
AaB Aalborg (H)
DkC
08/12/2020
5
AGF Aarhus (A)
DkC
10/02/2021
3
Holbæk B&I (H)
Dk3
06/03/2021
3
AGF Aarhus (H)
DkC
11/03/2021
3
Jammerbugt FC (A)
Dk3
20/03/2021
1
Holstebro BK (H)
Dk3
27/03/2021
1
Oure FA (A)
Dk3
05/04/2021
1
VSK Aarhus (H)
Dk3
10/04/2021
3
Næsby BK (A)
Dk3
17/04/2021
2
Middelfart G & BK (H)
Dk3
24/04/2021
4
Brabrand IF (A)
Dk3
01/05/2021
4
Thisted FC (H)
Dk3
08/05/2021
4
FC Sydvest (A)
Dk3
15/05/2021
2
Dalum IF (H)
Dk3
22/05/2021
3
BK Frem (A)
Dk3
29/05/2021
3
Aarhus Fremad (H)
Dk3
05/06/2021
5
Landskrona BoIS (A)
Cfr
09/07/2021
3
Frederiksberg A. 2000 (H)
Cfr
24/07/2021
3
Næstved BK (A)
Cfr
30/07/2021
1
Hellerup IK (A)
DkC
03/08/2021
5
Brabrand IF (H)
Dk3
07/08/2021
4
Aarhus Fremad (A)
Dk3
14/08/2021
5
Frederiksberg A. 2000 (A)
Dk3
18/08/2021
3
Thisted FC (A)
Dk3
22/08/2021
4
Næstved BK (H)
Dk3
27/08/2021
1
Nykøbing FC (H)
DkC
31/08/2021
1
Skive IK (A)
Dk3
05/09/2021
2
Middelfart G & BK (H)
Dk3
12/09/2021
4
Hellerup IK (A)
Dk3
17/09/2021
5
AB Gladsaxe (A)
Dk3
26/09/2021
5
Kolding IF (H)
Dk3
02/10/2021
3
Hillerod (H)
Dk3
09/10/2021
3
Næstved BK (A)
Dk3
17/10/2021
1
Skive IK (H)
Dk3
23/10/2021
2
Kolding IF (A)
Dk3
29/10/2021
3
Hellerup IK (H)
Dk3
06/11/2021
5
Frederiksberg A. 2000 (H)
Dk3
13/11/2021
3
Thisted FC (H)
Dk3
20/11/2021
4
Hillerod (A)
Dk3
13/03/2022
3
Middelfart G & BK (A)
Dk3
19/03/2022
4
AB Gladsaxe (H)
Dk3
25/03/2022
5
Brabrand IF (A)
Dk3
02/04/2022
4
Aarhus Fremad (H)
Dk3
09/04/2022
5
Thisted FC (A)
Dk3
15/04/2022
4
AB Gladsaxe (H)
Dk3
22/04/2022
5
Hillerod (A)
Dk3
30/04/2022
3
Hellerup IK (H)
Dk3
06/05/2022
5
Næstved BK (A)
Dk3
15/05/2022
1
AB Gladsaxe (A)
Dk3
22/05/2022
5
Næstved BK (H)
Dk3
26/05/2022
1
Thisted FC (H)
Dk3
29/05/2022
4
Hellerup IK (A)
Dk3
03/06/2022
5
Hillerod (H)
Dk3
11/06/2022
3
FC Roskilde (H)
DkC
29/07/2022
3
KFUM BK Roskilde (H)
Cfr
29/07/2022
2
Skive IK (A)
Dk3
06/08/2022
2
FC Roskilde (H)
Dk3
12/08/2022
3
Hellerup IK (A)
Dk3
19/08/2022
5
Kolding IF (H)
Dk3
27/08/2022
3
Jammerbugt FC (H)
Dk3
03/09/2022
1
Thisted FC (A)
Dk3
11/09/2022
4
Aarhus Fremad (H)
Dk3
17/09/2022
5
AB Gladsaxe (A)
Dk3
25/09/2022
5
Brabrand IF (H)
Dk3
01/10/2022
4
BK Frem (A)
Dk3
08/10/2022
3
Esbjerg fB (H)
Dk3
15/10/2022
2
Aarhus Fremad (A)
Dk3
23/10/2022
5
BK Frem (H)
Dk3
28/10/2022
3
Esbjerg fB (A)
Dk3
06/11/2022
2
Skive IK (H)
Dk3
12/11/2022
2
Brabrand IF (A)
Dk3
19/11/2022
4
Thisted FC (H)
Dk3
11/03/2023
4
FC Roskilde (A)
Dk3
17/03/2023
3
AB Gladsaxe (H)
Dk3
24/03/2023
5
Jammerbugt FC (A)
Dk3
01/04/2023
1
Kolding IF (A)
Dk3
06/04/2023
3
Hellerup IK (H)
Dk3
10/04/2023
5
Thisted FC (A)
Dk3
15/04/2023
4
Esbjerg fB (H)
Dk3
22/04/2023
2
Aarhus Fremad (H)
Dk3
29/04/2023
5
AB Gladsaxe (A)
Dk3
07/05/2023
5
Kolding IF (H)
Dk3
13/05/2023
3
Kolding IF (A)
Dk3
20/05/2023
3
Aarhus Fremad (A)
Dk3
27/05/2023
5
AB Gladsaxe (H)
Dk3
02/06/2023
5
Esbjerg fB (A)
Dk3
11/06/2023
2
Thisted FC (H)
Dk3
17/06/2023
4
AaB Aalborg (H)
Dk2
22/07/2023
5
FC Helsingor (A)
Dk2
30/07/2023
1
Kolding IF (H)
Dk2
05/08/2023
3
LUIF (A)
DkC
08/08/2023
HB Koge (A)
Dk2
11/08/2023
2
FC Fredericia (H)
Dk2
18/08/2023
4
Næstved BK (A)
Dk2
22/08/2023
1
Vendsyssel FF (H)
Dk2
26/08/2023
3
AC Horsens (A)
Dk2
01/09/2023
3
Bronshoj BK (A)
DkC
05/09/2023
2
Hillerod (A)
Dk2
15/09/2023
3
Hobro IK (H)
Dk2
22/09/2023
4
Randers FC (H)
DkC
27/09/2023
2
Sonderjyske (A)
Dk2
30/09/2023
5
Hillerod (H)
Dk2
06/10/2023
3
AaB Aalborg (A)
Dk2
22/10/2023
5
Sonderjyske (H)
Dk2
27/10/2023
5
Vendsyssel FF (A)
Dk2
04/11/2023
3
FC Helsingor (H)
Dk2
12/11/2023
1
FC Fredericia (A)
Dk2
26/11/2023
4
Kolding IF (A)
Dk2
03/12/2023
3
Næstved BK (H)
Dk2
25/02/2024
1
HB Koge (H)
Dk2
03/03/2024
2
Hobro IK (A)
Dk2
10/03/2024
4
AC Horsens (H)
Dk2
17/03/2024
3
Jammerbugt FC (A)
Dk3
04/07/2020
1
Randers FC (A)
Cfr
15/08/2020
2
Næstved BK (H)
Cfr
19/08/2020
1
Nykøbing FC (H)
Cfr
23/08/2020
1
Brøndby IF (A)
Cfr
27/08/2020
4
Bispebjerg (A)
DkC
02/09/2020
2
Silkeborg IF (H)
Dk2
11/09/2020
4
Hvidovre IF (A)
Dk2
15/09/2020
1
Vendsyssel FF (H)
Dk2
18/09/2020
3
Esbjerg fB (A)
Dk2
25/09/2020
2
HB Koge (H)
Dk2
30/09/2020
2
FC Fredericia (A)
Dk2
04/10/2020
4
Skive IK (H)
Dk2
18/10/2020
2
Fremad Amager (A)
Dk2
21/10/2020
3
Kolding IF (H)
Dk2
24/10/2020
1
Viborg FF (A)
Dk2
30/10/2020
2
Hobro IK (H)
Dk2
05/11/2020
4
Silkeborg IF (A)
Dk2
21/11/2020
4
Fremad Amager (H)
Dk2
27/11/2020
3
HB Koge (A)
Dk2
04/12/2020
2
Esbjerg fB (H)
Dk2
13/12/2020
2
Viborg FF (H)
Dk2
18/12/2020
2
Kolding IF (A)
Dk2
12/02/2021
1
Hobro IK (A)
Dk2
20/02/2021
4
FC Fredericia (H)
Dk2
26/02/2021
4
Vendsyssel FF (A)
Dk2
07/03/2021
3
Hvidovre IF (H)
Dk2
12/03/2021
1
Skive IK (A)
Dk2
19/03/2021
2
Silkeborg IF (A)
Dk2
05/04/2021
4
HB Koge (H)
Dk2
09/04/2021
2
FC Fredericia (A)
Dk2
18/04/2021
4
Esbjerg fB (H)
Dk2
23/04/2021
2
Viborg FF (A)
Dk2
30/04/2021
2
Viborg FF (H)
Dk2
07/05/2021
2
HB Koge (A)
Dk2
11/05/2021
2
FC Fredericia (H)
Dk2
16/05/2021
4
Silkeborg IF (H)
Dk2
21/05/2021
4
Esbjerg fB (A)
Dk2
26/05/2021
2
Helsingborg (A)
Cfr
05/07/2021
3
Lyngby BK (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
3
HB Koge (A)
Cfr
16/07/2021
2
Fremad Amager (H)
Dk2
23/07/2021
3
BK Frem (A)
Cfr
27/07/2021
1
Esbjerg fB (A)
Dk2
31/07/2021
2
AC Horsens (A)
Dk2
06/08/2021
3
Vendsyssel FF (H)
Dk2
13/08/2021
3
HB Koge (H)
DkC
18/08/2021
2
Lyngby BK (H)
Dk2
21/08/2021
3
HB Koge (A)
Dk2
25/08/2021
2
Jammerbugt FC (A)
Dk2
28/08/2021
1
BK Skjold (A)
DkC
01/09/2021
Hvidovre IF (H)
Dk2
12/09/2021
1
FC Fredericia (A)
Dk2
17/09/2021
4
Odense BK (H)
DkC
21/09/2021
2
Hobro IK (H)
Dk2
24/09/2021
4
Nykøbing FC (A)
Dk2
03/10/2021
1
Esbjerg fB (H)
Dk2
14/10/2021
2
Vendsyssel FF (A)
Dk2
24/10/2021
3
Lyngby BK (A)
Dk2
29/10/2021
3
FC Fredericia (H)
Dk2
08/11/2021
4
Fremad Amager (A)
Dk2
20/11/2021
3
HB Koge (H)
Dk2
26/11/2021
2
Hobro IK (A)
Dk2
03/12/2021
4
Nykøbing FC (H)
Dk2
25/02/2022
1
AC Horsens (H)
Dk2
04/03/2022
3
Hvidovre IF (A)
Dk2
12/03/2022
1
Jammerbugt FC (H)
Dk2
18/03/2022
1
AC Horsens (H)
Dk2
03/04/2022
3
Nykøbing FC (A)
Dk2
09/04/2022
1
FC Fredericia (A)
Dk2
17/04/2022
4
Hvidovre IF (H)
Dk2
22/04/2022
1
Lyngby BK (A)
Dk2
30/04/2022
3
FC Fredericia (H)
Dk2
06/05/2022
4
AC Horsens (A)
Dk2
13/05/2022
3
Lyngby BK (H)
Dk2
18/05/2022
3
Hvidovre IF (A)
Dk2
23/05/2022
1
Nykøbing FC (H)
Dk2
29/05/2022
1
Vejle BK (H)
Dk2
23/07/2022
1
Hobro IK (A)
Dk2
29/07/2022
4
Hvidovre IF (A)
DkC
02/08/2022
1
FC Fredericia (H)
Dk2
05/08/2022
4
Hvidovre IF (H)
Dk2
13/08/2022
1
Sonderjyske (A)
Dk2
16/08/2022
5
Fremad Amager (H)
Dk2
19/08/2022
3
Lyngby BK (H)
DkC
24/08/2022
3
HB Koge (A)
Dk2
27/08/2022
2
Nykøbing FC (H)
Dk2
02/09/2022
1
Hillerod (A)
Dk2
10/09/2022
3
Næstved BK (H)
Dk2
16/09/2022
1
Vendsyssel FF (A)
Dk2
01/10/2022
3
Vejle BK (A)
Dk2
09/10/2022
1
Sonderjyske (H)
Dk2
15/10/2022
5
Thisted FC (A)
DkC
18/10/2022
2
Næstved BK (A)
Dk2
23/10/2022
1
Vendsyssel FF (H)
Dk2
28/10/2022
3
Hvidovre IF (A)
Dk2
05/11/2022
1
FC Fredericia (A)
Dk2
13/11/2022
4
HB Koge (H)
Dk2
17/02/2023
2
Nykøbing FC (A)
Dk2
25/02/2023
1
Hillerod (H)
Dk2
03/03/2023
3
Fremad Amager (A)
Dk2
11/03/2023
3
Hobro IK (H)
Dk2
18/03/2023
4
Vendsyssel FF (H)
Dk2
31/03/2023
3
Hvidovre IF (A)
Dk2
09/04/2023
1
Sonderjyske (H)
Dk2
21/04/2023
5
Næstved BK (H)
Dk2
25/04/2023
1
Vejle BK (A)
Dk2
30/04/2023
1
Næstved BK (A)
Dk2
07/05/2023
1
Hvidovre IF (H)
Dk2
12/05/2023
1
Vendsyssel FF (A)
Dk2
20/05/2023
3
Vejle BK (H)
Dk2
28/05/2023
1
Sonderjyske (A)
Dk2
04/06/2023
5
Næstved BK (H)
Dk2
23/07/2023
1
B93 København (H)
Dk2
30/07/2023
1
Vendsyssel FF (A)
Dk2
05/08/2023
3
Dragør BK (A)
DkC
08/08/2023
AaB Aalborg (H)
Dk2
11/08/2023
5
AC Horsens (A)
Dk2
18/08/2023
3
Hillerod (H)
Dk2
23/08/2023
3
Kolding IF (A)
Dk2
26/08/2023
1
Hobro IK (H)
Dk2
03/09/2023
4
BK Skjold (A)
DkC
06/09/2023
FC Fredericia (A)
Dk2
17/09/2023
4
Sonderjyske (H)
Dk2
24/09/2023
5
Aarhus Fremad (A)
DkC
27/09/2023
3
HB Koge (A)
Dk2
01/10/2023
2
Vendsyssel FF (H)
Dk2
09/10/2023
3
Hobro IK (A)
Dk2
20/10/2023
4
FC Fredericia (H)
Dk2
28/10/2023
4
Lyngby BK (H)
DkC
31/10/2023
3
AaB Aalborg (A)
Dk2
05/11/2023
5
B93 København (A)
Dk2
12/11/2023
1
AC Horsens (H)
Dk2
26/11/2023
3
Næstved BK (A)
Dk2
03/12/2023
1
HB Koge (H)
Dk2
25/02/2024
2
Hillerod (A)
Dk2
03/03/2024
3
Kolding IF (H)
Dk2
10/03/2024
1
Sonderjyske (A)
Dk2
17/03/2024
5
View all
Hellerup IK - Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
28/03/2024 13:00
X
Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK
28/03/2024 14:00
X
Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde
28/03/2024 14:00
2
AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC
28/03/2024 15:00
X
Thisted FC - Brabrand IF
28/03/2024 15:00
X
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures