My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2491
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
12
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
451
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
978
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1517
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
82
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
177
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Atlético Astorga
VS
Salamanca CF UDS B
Estadio La Eragudina
L
W
W
L
W
D
07/11/2020 16:30 GMT
1
3 - 0
FT
D
W
W
W
L
L
Spain Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 4, Group A
Es5
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS B
07/11/2020 16:30
64
10
26
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group A
Es5
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS B
07/11/2020 16:30
35
65
Over
3.25
3 - 1
3.25
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group A
Es5
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS B
07/11/2020 16:30
32
58
10
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group A
Es5
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS B
07/11/2020 16:30
34
66
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group A
Es5
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS B
07/11/2020 16:30
90%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group A
Es5
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS B
07/11/2020 16:30
54%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group A
Es5
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS B
07/11/2020 16:30
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
FT
3 - 0
Head to head
All
30/11
2019
Salamanca CF UDS B
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Atlético Astorga
Es5
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_510":[1,null,null,1],"lg_510_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 07/11/2020
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salamanca CF UDS B
7
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
2
Palencia Cristo Atl.
6
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
3
UD Santa Marta
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
Atlético Bembibre
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
5
La Virgen del Camino
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
6
Atlético Astorga
3
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
7
Cultural Leonesa B
3
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
8
Atlético Tordesillas
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
9
La Bañeza
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
10
CD Peñaranda
1
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
11
CD Becerril Campos
0
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gimnástica Seg.
9
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
2
Real Ávila
9
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
3
CD Numancia B
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
4
Real Burgos CF
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
5
SD Almazán
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
6
CD Mirandés B
3
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
7
CD Colegios
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
8
CD La Granja
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
Cultural Cebrereña
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
10
Burgos Promesas
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
11
Arandina CF
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
12
Beroil Bupolsa
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Second Stage
Second Stage
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Real Ávila
9
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
2
Atlético Bembibre
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
La Virgen del Camino
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
CD Mirandés B
3
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
5
Atlético Tordesillas
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
6
Arandina CF
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gimnástica Seg.
9
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
2
Palencia Cristo Atl.
6
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
3
CD Numancia B
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
4
Atlético Astorga
3
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
5
Cultural Leonesa B
3
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
6
Burgos Promesas
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salamanca CF UDS B
7
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
2
UD Santa Marta
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
3
Real Burgos CF
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
4
SD Almazán
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
5
CD Colegios
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
6
La Bañeza
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
7
CD Peñaranda
1
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
8
CD La Granja
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
Cultural Cebrereña
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
10
CD Becerril Campos
0
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
11
Beroil Bupolsa
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
Relegation
ATL
matches
All
25/10
2020
La Virgen del Camino
1 - 0
( - )
Atlético Astorga
Es5
17/10
2020
Atlético Astorga
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atlético Tordesillas
Es5
07/03
2020
Atlético Astorga
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
29/02
2020
La Virgen del Camino
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atlético Astorga
Es5
22/02
2020
Atlético Astorga
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Mirandés B
Es5
16/02
2020
Zamora CF
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Atlético Astorga
Es5
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_510":[3,1,2,6],"lg_510_6":[3,1,2,6]}
SAL
matches
All
31/10
2020
Salamanca CF UDS B
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
La Virgen del Camino
Es5
25/10
2020
Atlético Tordesillas
1 - 2
( - )
Salamanca CF UDS B
Es5
17/10
2020
Salamanca CF UDS B
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Palencia Cristo Atl.
Es5
07/03
2020
Salamanca CF UDS B
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Atlético Tordesillas
Es5
01/03
2020
Arandina CF
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Salamanca CF UDS B
Es5
22/02
2020
Salamanca CF UDS B
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Atlético Bembibre
Es5
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_510":[3,1,2,6],"lg_510_6":[3,1,2,6]}
ATL
home matches
All
17/10
2020
Atlético Astorga
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atlético Tordesillas
Es5
07/03
2020
Atlético Astorga
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
22/02
2020
Atlético Astorga
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Mirandés B
Es5
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_510":[3,null,null,3],"lg_510_6":[3,null,null,3]}
SAL
away matches
All
25/10
2020
Atlético Tordesillas
1 - 2
( - )
Salamanca CF UDS B
Es5
01/03
2020
Arandina CF
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Salamanca CF UDS B
Es5
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_510":[1,null,1,2],"lg_510_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Atlético Astorga
Played games:
6
Salamanca CF UDS B
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1.5
0.67
4
7
1.17
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
2.5
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
5
1
83%
17%
ATL
next matches
Difficulty
SAL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Salamanca CF UDS B (H)
Es5
07/11/2020
1
CD Peñaranda (A)
Es5
14/11/2020
2
CD Becerril Campos (H)
Es5
21/11/2020
2
Cultural Leonesa B (A)
Es5
28/11/2020
2
La Bañeza (H)
Es5
06/12/2020
4
Atlético Bembibre (A)
Es5
13/12/2020
3
Atlético Astorga (A)
Es5
07/11/2020
4
CD Peñaranda (H)
Es5
21/11/2020
2
Cultural Leonesa B (H)
Es5
05/12/2020
2
La Bañeza (A)
Es5
13/12/2020
4
Atlético Bembibre (H)
Es5
19/12/2020
3
CD Becerril Campos (A)
Es5
03/01/2021
2
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures