My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2755
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2056
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
75
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
169
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
Armavir FK
VS
SKA-Khabarovsk
Stadion Yunost'
20°C
D
L
W
D
W
W
25/05/2019 14:00 GMT
2
2 - 0
FT
W
L
W
D
L
W
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
21
37
43
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.96
20°
2.84
2.64
2.88
2.84
1
1
-1
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
61
39
Under
1.96
0 - 2
1.96
20°
1.58
1.58
2.41
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
17
38
46
2
20°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
20%
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
20°
3.90
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
62
38
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.96
20°
1.81
2.20
1.81
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
80%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.96
20°
1.47
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
29%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.96
20°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38
Ru2
Armavir FK
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/05/2019 14:00
27%
12%
10%
Kazankov
Bazelyuk
Kabutov
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.96
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
17/07
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
08/11
2015
Armavir FK
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
15/07
2015
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
Armavir FK
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_90":[null,1,2,3],"lg_90_6":[null,1,2,3]}
Standings up to 25/05/2019
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Tambov
70
37
20
10
7
53
34
19
2
PFC Sochi
68
37
19
11
7
62
33
29
3
Tom Tomsk
63
37
17
12
8
40
25
15
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod
59
37
17
8
12
38
30
8
5
FC Chertanovo
58
37
16
10
11
63
52
11
6
SKA-Khabarovsk
58
37
15
13
9
46
39
7
7
Shinnik Yaroslavl
57
37
15
12
10
38
29
9
8
Avangard Kursk
56
37
16
8
13
46
38
8
9
Rotor Volgograd
50
37
12
14
11
33
34
-1
10
FK Khimki
50
37
13
11
13
45
48
-3
11
FK Krasnodar-2
50
37
12
14
11
45
52
-7
12
Mordovia Saransk
47
37
12
11
14
36
43
-7
13
Luch-Energiya
47
37
10
17
10
28
26
2
14
Spartak-2 Moscow
45
37
12
9
16
44
46
-2
15
Baltika Kaliningrad
41
37
10
11
16
37
51
-14
16
Armavir FK
41
37
9
14
14
30
44
-14
17
Fakel Voronezh
40
37
9
13
15
36
40
-4
18
Sibir Novosibirsk
36
37
8
12
17
28
45
-17
19
Zenit-2
28
37
7
7
23
32
55
-23
20
FK Tyumen
24
37
5
15
17
29
45
-16
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
ARM
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
19/05
2019
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
11/05
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sibir Novosibirsk
Ru2
04/05
2019
Armavir FK
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Ru2
28/04
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
24/04
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru2
20/04
2019
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
13/04
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Khimki
Ru2
07/04
2019
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
30/03
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
24/03
2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
17/03
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru2
10/03
2019
PFC Sochi
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
03/03
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tom Tomsk
Ru2
24/11
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
18/11
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Tyumen
Ru2
14/11
2018
FK Tambov
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
10/11
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
04/11
2018
Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
28/10
2018
Armavir FK
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
24/10
2018
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
20/10
2018
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
13/10
2018
Armavir FK
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
06/10
2018
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
30/09
2018
Armavir FK
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
23/09
2018
FK Khimki
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
19/09
2018
Armavir FK
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
15/09
2018
Spartak-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
08/09
2018
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
01/09
2018
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
26/08
2018
Armavir FK
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
PFC Sochi
Ru2
22/08
2018
Chayka FK Pesch
2 - 0
( - )
Armavir FK
RuC
18/08
2018
Tom Tomsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
12/08
2018
Luch-Energiya
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
08/08
2018
FC Chertanovo
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
04/08
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Tambov
Ru2
29/07
2018
FK Tyumen
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
22/07
2018
Armavir FK
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Mordovia Saransk
Ru2
17/07
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,14,15,38],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_90":[9,14,14,37],"lg_90_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SKA
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
19/05
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Ru2
11/05
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
04/05
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru2
28/04
2019
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
24/04
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Khimki
Ru2
20/04
2019
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
13/04
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
07/04
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
30/03
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru2
24/03
2019
PFC Sochi
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
17/03
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tom Tomsk
Ru2
10/03
2019
Luch-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
03/03
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
24/11
2018
FK Tambov
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
18/11
2018
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
14/11
2018
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
10/11
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Tyumen
Ru2
04/11
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
28/10
2018
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
24/10
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
20/10
2018
Zenit-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
13/10
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
06/10
2018
FK Khimki
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
30/09
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
26/09
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 3
( - )
Akhmat Grozny
RuC
23/09
2018
Spartak-2 Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
19/09
2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
15/09
2018
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
08/09
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
PFC Sochi
Ru2
01/09
2018
Tom Tomsk
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
26/08
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
22/08
2018
Luch-Energiya
0 - 2
( - )
SKA-Khabarovsk
RuC
18/08
2018
FC Chertanovo
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
12/08
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Tambov
Ru2
08/08
2018
FK Tyumen
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
04/08
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Mordovia Saransk
Ru2
29/07
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sibir Novosibirsk
Ru2
22/07
2018
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
17/07
2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[16,14,9,39],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_90":[15,13,9,37],"lg_90_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_335":[1,1,null,2],"lg_335_6":[1,1,null,2]}
ARM
home matches
All
11/05
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sibir Novosibirsk
Ru2
04/05
2019
Armavir FK
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Ru2
24/04
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru2
13/04
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Khimki
Ru2
30/03
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
17/03
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru2
03/03
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tom Tomsk
Ru2
24/11
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
18/11
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Tyumen
Ru2
10/11
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
28/10
2018
Armavir FK
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
13/10
2018
Armavir FK
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
30/09
2018
Armavir FK
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
19/09
2018
Armavir FK
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
08/09
2018
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
26/08
2018
Armavir FK
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
PFC Sochi
Ru2
04/08
2018
Armavir FK
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Tambov
Ru2
22/07
2018
Armavir FK
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Mordovia Saransk
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,8,6,18],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_90":[4,8,6,18],"lg_90_6":[2,2,2,6]}
SKA
away matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
11/05
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
28/04
2019
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
20/04
2019
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
24/03
2019
PFC Sochi
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
10/03
2019
Luch-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
24/11
2018
FK Tambov
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
18/11
2018
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
14/11
2018
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
28/10
2018
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
20/10
2018
Zenit-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
06/10
2018
FK Khimki
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
23/09
2018
Spartak-2 Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
19/09
2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
15/09
2018
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
01/09
2018
Tom Tomsk
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
22/08
2018
Luch-Energiya
0 - 2
( - )
SKA-Khabarovsk
RuC
18/08
2018
FC Chertanovo
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
08/08
2018
FK Tyumen
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
22/07
2018
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,8,5,19],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_90":[5,8,5,18],"lg_90_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Armavir FK
Played games:
38
SKA-Khabarovsk
Played games:
39
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
30
0.79
1.21
46
51
1.31
1.08
42
Under/Over
1.5
18
20
47%
53%
13
26
33%
67%
2.5
24
14
63%
37%
23
16
59%
41%
3.5
31
7
82%
18%
29
10
74%
26%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
24
37%
63%
22
17
56%
44%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
12
26
32%
68%
13
26
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
19
19
50%
50%
33
6
85%
15%
ARM
next matches
Difficulty
SKA
Easy 1
Severe 5
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
25/05/2019
4
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
09/07/2019
3
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
12/07/2019
2
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
19/07/2019
3
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
23/07/2019
5
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
28/07/2019
3
Armavir FK (A)
Ru2
25/05/2019
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
07/07/2019
5
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
13/07/2019
3
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
19/07/2019
5
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru2
23/07/2019
3
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
27/07/2019
5
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures