My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2432
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
10
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
967
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
83
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
739
America
150
Africa
69
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Akron Togliatti
VS
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Kristall Stadion Zhigulevsk
8°C
L
L
L
L
L
W
01/11/2020 12:00 GMT
X
3 - 1
FT
L
W
D
D
D
L
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19, Regular Season
Ru2
Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Iv.
01/11/2020 12:00
32
35
33
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.67
8°
3.00
2.25
3.00
3.00
-1
1
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Regular Season
Ru2
Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Iv.
01/11/2020 12:00
67
33
Under
1.67
1 - 1
1.67
8°
1.65
1.65
2.20
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Regular Season
Ru2
Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Iv.
01/11/2020 12:00
25
57
18
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
8°
4.75
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Regular Season
Ru2
Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Iv.
01/11/2020 12:00
49
51
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.67
8°
1.91
1.91
1.80
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Regular Season
Ru2
Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Iv.
01/11/2020 12:00
68%
X2
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.67
8°
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Regular Season
Ru2
Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Iv.
01/11/2020 12:00
67%
Home +0.25
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.67
8°
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Regular Season
Ru2
Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Iv.
01/11/2020 12:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.67
8°
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 01/11/2020
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Krylia Sovetov
39
18
12
3
3
40
11
29
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
39
18
12
3
3
26
12
14
3
FK Orenburg
37
18
10
7
1
26
12
14
4
Torpedo Moscow
37
18
11
4
3
36
12
24
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
34
18
10
4
4
31
16
15
6
FK Veles Moscow
32
18
9
5
4
24
21
3
7
Alania Vladikavkaz
31
18
9
4
5
33
21
12
8
Baltika Kaliningrad
31
18
9
4
5
23
16
7
9
Spartak-2 Moscow
29
18
9
2
7
25
20
5
10
FK Yenisey
27
18
8
3
7
22
25
-3
11
Chayka FK Pesch
26
18
7
5
6
19
22
-3
12
SKA-Khabarovsk
24
18
7
3
8
20
21
-1
13
Volgar Astrakhan
24
18
7
3
8
20
20
0
14
FK Krasnodar-2
23
18
6
5
7
21
26
-5
15
Tekstilshchik Iv.
21
18
5
6
7
16
23
-7
16
Dynamo Bryansk
17
18
6
2
10
10
28
-18
17
Fakel Voronezh
15
18
3
6
9
11
18
-7
18
Irtysh Omsk
15
18
4
3
11
16
29
-13
19
Akron Togliatti
14
18
4
2
12
13
27
-14
20
FC Chertanovo
14
18
4
2
12
10
26
-16
21
Tom Tomsk
10
18
2
4
12
9
23
-14
22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
10
18
2
4
12
14
36
-22
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
AKR
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
28/10
2020
Alania Vladikavkaz
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
24/10
2020
Akron Togliatti
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
17/10
2020
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
13/10
2020
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
09/10
2020
Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
04/10
2020
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
27/09
2020
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
23/09
2020
Akron Togliatti
3 - 0
( - )
FK Yenisey
Ru2
19/09
2020
FK Orenburg
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
13/09
2020
Akron Togliatti
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru2
09/09
2020
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
05/09
2020
Akron Togliatti
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
30/08
2020
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
26/08
2020
Akron Togliatti
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
RuC
22/08
2020
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
16/08
2020
Spartak-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
12/08
2020
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
08/08
2020
Akron Togliatti
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
01/08
2020
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,13,19],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_90":[4,2,12,18],"lg_90_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
TEK
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
28/10
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
24/10
2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
21/10
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula
RuC
17/10
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
13/10
2020
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
09/10
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Krylia Sovetov
Ru2
04/10
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
30/09
2020
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
RuC
27/09
2020
Alania Vladikavkaz
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
23/09
2020
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
19/09
2020
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
13/09
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru2
09/09
2020
Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
05/09
2020
FC Chertanovo
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
30/08
2020
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
26/08
2020
Chayka FK Pesch
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
RuC
22/08
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
FK Yenisey
Ru2
16/08
2020
FK Orenburg
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
12/08
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru2
08/08
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
01/08
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,7,7,21],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_90":[5,6,7,18],"lg_90_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_335":[2,1,null,3],"lg_335_6":[2,1,null,3]}
AKR
home matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
24/10
2020
Akron Togliatti
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
04/10
2020
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
23/09
2020
Akron Togliatti
3 - 0
( - )
FK Yenisey
Ru2
13/09
2020
Akron Togliatti
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru2
05/09
2020
Akron Togliatti
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
26/08
2020
Akron Togliatti
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
RuC
22/08
2020
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
08/08
2020
Akron Togliatti
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,0,4,8],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_90":[4,null,3,7],"lg_90_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
TEK
away matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
24/10
2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
13/10
2020
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
30/09
2020
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
RuC
27/09
2020
Alania Vladikavkaz
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
23/09
2020
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
19/09
2020
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
09/09
2020
Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
05/09
2020
FC Chertanovo
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
30/08
2020
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
26/08
2020
Chayka FK Pesch
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
RuC
16/08
2020
FK Orenburg
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,4,11],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_90":[3,2,4,9],"lg_90_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[2,null,null,2],"lg_335_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Akron Togliatti
Played games:
19
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Played games:
21
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
13
0.68
1.47
28
21
1
1.1
23
Under/Over
1.5
9
10
47%
53%
7
14
33%
67%
2.5
13
6
68%
32%
12
9
57%
43%
3.5
17
2
89%
11%
17
4
81%
19%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
14
26%
74%
7
14
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
15
21%
79%
10
11
48%
52%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
11
42%
58%
13
8
62%
38%
AKR
next matches
Difficulty
TEK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
01/11/2020
1
Krylia Sovetov (A)
Ru2
07/11/2020
3
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
11/11/2020
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
15/11/2020
5
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
21/11/2020
5
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
25/11/2020
3
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
01/11/2020
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
07/11/2020
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
11/11/2020
4
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
15/11/2020
4
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru2
21/11/2020
5
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
25/11/2020
5
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures