My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2650
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
45
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
449
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1013
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1593
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
277
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
174
Top Europe
63
All Europe
747
America
178
Africa
82
Asia
165
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Akademiya Tambov
VS
Dynamo Bryansk
Stadion Spartak
W
W
W
W
L
W
24/10/2022 17:00 GMT
2
0 - 1
FT
W
W
W
D
L
W
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Akademiya Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
24/10/2022 17:00
21
14
65
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Akademiya Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
24/10/2022 17:00
30
70
Over
3.50
1 - 3
3.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Akademiya Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
24/10/2022 17:00
17
39
45
2
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Akademiya Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
24/10/2022 17:00
32
68
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Akademiya Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
24/10/2022 17:00
86%
21
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Akademiya Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
24/10/2022 17:00
49%
Away -1.5
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Akademiya Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
24/10/2022 17:00
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
27/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_275":[null,null,1,1],"lg_275_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 24/10/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dynamo Bryansk
39
17
12
3
2
26
7
19
2
Rodina-2 Moscow
30
17
8
6
3
29
13
16
3
Avangard Kursk
30
17
8
6
3
31
16
15
4
Sakhalinets
30
17
9
3
5
27
19
8
5
Metallurg Lipetsk
28
17
8
4
5
24
15
9
6
Arsenal-2 Tula
24
17
7
3
7
26
23
3
7
FK Ryazan
24
17
6
6
5
18
16
2
8
Strogino Moscow
23
17
6
5
6
19
21
-2
9
Akademiya Tambov
21
17
6
3
8
19
28
-9
10
Peresvet Podolsk
14
17
4
2
11
18
33
-15
11
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
13
17
4
1
12
16
37
-21
12
Kvant Obninsk
8
17
2
2
13
12
37
-25
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kaluga
41
18
13
2
3
29
16
13
2
Salyut Belgorod
37
18
11
4
3
39
14
25
3
Sokol Saratov
34
18
10
4
4
21
13
8
4
Dinamo Vladivostok
32
18
10
2
6
30
18
12
5
Kosmos Elektrostal
29
18
9
2
7
40
21
19
6
Saturn
25
17
7
4
6
26
23
3
7
FK Khimki Youth
24
17
7
3
7
34
27
7
8
FK Kolomna
18
17
5
3
9
14
36
-22
9
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
16
18
4
4
10
22
32
-10
10
Avtomobilist Noginsk
15
17
4
3
10
13
30
-17
11
Zenit Penza
13
17
3
4
10
13
32
-19
12
Fc Balashikha
13
17
4
1
12
9
28
-19
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
AKA
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
19/10
2022
Sakhalinets
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
15/10
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
08/10
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
02/10
2022
Akademiya Tambov
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
26/09
2022
Akademiya Tambov
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
22/09
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
18/09
2022
Akademiya Tambov
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
14/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
RuC
09/09
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
04/09
2022
Akademiya Tambov
0 - 4
(0 - 4)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
31/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
RuC
31/08
2022
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
RuC
27/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
21/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
14/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
10/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
06/08
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
30/07
2022
Strogino Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
24/07
2022
Akademiya Tambov
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
16/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,3,10,20],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_275":[6,3,8,17],"lg_275_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_335":[1,null,2,3],"lg_335_6":[1,null,2,3]}
DYN
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
19/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
15/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
08/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
05/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula
RuC
02/10
2022
FK Ryazan
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
26/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
22/09
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Sakhalinets
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
14/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
RuC
10/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
04/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
31/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
31/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
RuC
27/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
21/08
2022
Strogino Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
14/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
06/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
28/07
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
16/07
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[14,4,3,21],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_275":[12,3,2,17],"lg_275_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_335":[2,1,1,4],"lg_335_6":[2,1,1,4]}
AKA
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
02/10
2022
Akademiya Tambov
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
26/09
2022
Akademiya Tambov
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
18/09
2022
Akademiya Tambov
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
04/09
2022
Akademiya Tambov
0 - 4
(0 - 4)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
31/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
RuC
21/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
14/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
10/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Akademiya Tambov
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,4,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_275":[2,2,4,8],"lg_275_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
DYN
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
15/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
02/10
2022
FK Ryazan
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
22/09
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Sakhalinets
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
04/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
31/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
21/08
2022
Strogino Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
28/07
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_275":[5,1,2,8],"lg_275_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Akademiya Tambov
Played games:
20
Dynamo Bryansk
Played games:
21
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
25
1.25
1.75
35
32
1.52
0.52
11
Under/Over
1.5
6
14
30%
70%
7
14
33%
67%
2.5
8
12
40%
60%
13
8
62%
38%
3.5
10
10
50%
50%
18
3
86%
14%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
11
9
55%
45%
5
16
24%
76%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
16
20%
80%
13
8
62%
38%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
6
70%
30%
15
6
71%
29%
AKA
next matches
Difficulty
DYN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
24/10/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
29/10/2022
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
05/11/2022
2
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
09/11/2022
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
13/11/2022
3
Akademiya Tambov (A)
Ru3
24/10/2022
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru3
29/10/2022
1
FK Ufa (A)
RuC
02/11/2022
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
05/11/2022
3
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru3
09/11/2022
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru3
13/11/2022
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures