Results UEFA Nations League
    10.10.2021
    20:45 Spain
    1 - 2
    France
    15:00 Italy
    2 - 1
    Belgium
    07.10.2021
    20:45 Belgium
    2 - 3
    France
    06.10.2021
    20:45 Italy
    1 - 2
    Spain
    18.11.2020
    20:45 Israel
    1 - 0
    Scotland
    20:45 Czech Republic
    2 - 0
    Slovakia
    20:45 Austria
    1 - 1
    Norway
    20:45 England
    4 - 0
    Iceland
    20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina
    0 - 2
    Italy
    20:45 Poland
    1 - 2
    Netherlands
    20:45 Hungary
    2 - 0
    Turkey
    20:45 Serbia
    5 - 0
    Russia
    20:45 Wales
    3 - 1
    Finland
    20:45 Greece
    0 - 0
    Slovenia
    20:45 N. Ireland
    1 - 1
    Romania
    20:45 Kosovo
    1 - 0
    Moldova
    20:45 Ireland
    0 - 0
    Bulgaria
    20:45 Belgium
    4 - 2
    Denmark
    18:00 Armenia
    1 - 0
    North Macedonia
    18:00 Georgia
    0 - 0
    Estonia
    16:00 Kazakhstan
    1 - 2
    Lithuania
    16:00 Albania
    3 - 2
    Belarus
    17.11.2020
    20:45 Switzerland
    3 - 0
    Ukraine
    20:45 Malta
    1 - 1
    Faroe Islands
    20:45 Andorra
    0 - 5
    Latvia
    20:45 Gibraltar
    1 - 1
    Liechtenstein
    20:45 Montenegro
    4 - 0
    Cyprus
    20:45 Luxembourg
    0 - 0
    Azerbaijan
    20:45 France
    4 - 2
    Sweden
    20:45 Croatia
    2 - 3
    Portugal
    20:45 Spain
    6 - 0
    Germany
    15.11.2020
    20:45 Romania
    3 - 0
    Norway
    20:45 Hungary
    1 - 1
    Serbia
    20:45 Czech Republic
    1 - 0
    Israel
    20:45 Austria
    2 - 1
    N. Ireland
    20:45 Italy
    2 - 0
    Poland
    20:45 Slovenia
    2 - 1
    Kosovo
    20:45 Moldova
    0 - 2
    Greece
    20:45 Denmark
    2 - 1
    Iceland
    20:45 Belgium
    2 - 0
    England
    18:00 Turkey
    3 - 2
    Russia
    18:00 Netherlands
    3 - 1
    Bosnia-Herzegovina
    18:00 Bulgaria
    1 - 2
    Finland
    18:00 Georgia
    1 - 2
    Armenia
    18:00 Wales
    1 - 0
    Ireland
    18:00 Albania
    3 - 1
    Kazakhstan
    18:00 Belarus
    2 - 0
    Lithuania
    15:00 Slovakia
    1 - 0
    Scotland
    15:00 North Macedonia
    2 - 1
    Estonia
    14.11.2020
    20:45 Germany
    3 - 1
    Ukraine
    20:45 Switzerland
    1 - 1
    Spain
    20:45 Sweden
    2 - 1
    Croatia
    20:45 Portugal
    0 - 1
    France
    18:00 Latvia
    1 - 1
    Faroe Islands
    18:00 Azerbaijan
    0 - 0
    Montenegro
    18:00 Cyprus
    2 - 1
    Luxembourg
    15:00 Malta
    3 - 1
    Andorra
    15:00 San Marino
    0 - 0
    Gibraltar
    14.10.2020
    20:45 Greece
    0 - 0
    Kosovo
    20:45 Moldova
    0 - 4
    Slovenia
    20:45 Belarus
    2 - 0
    Kazakhstan
    20:45 Bulgaria
    0 - 1
    Wales
    20:45 Portugal
    3 - 0
    Sweden
    20:45 Croatia
    1 - 2
    France
    20:45 Iceland
    1 - 2
    Belgium
    20:45 Turkey
    2 - 2
    Serbia
    20:45 England
    0 - 1
    Denmark
    20:45 Russia
    0 - 0
    Hungary
    20:45 Poland
    3 - 0
    Bosnia-Herzegovina
    20:45 Scotland
    1 - 0
    Czech Republic

    Top trends