Player stats | Slovakia Fortuna Liga

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    A. Sporar 12 2 - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    F. A. Castaneda Velez 8 2 - 3 - FK Senica
    M. Ristovski 8 1 - 2 - FC Nitra
    J. Bernat 7 - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    K. Vida 7 - - 3 - Dunajska Streda
    T. Dubek 6 1 - 4 - Zlate Moravce
    Z. Kalmar 6 1 - - - Dunajska Streda
    B. Mitrea 6 4 1 5 1 Spartak Trnava
    M. Sidibe 6 - - 4 - Zemplin Michalovce
    H. Catakovic 5 2 - 1 - AS Trencin
    D. Holman 5 - - 2 - Slovan Bratislava
    Rafael Ratao 5 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
    A. Sobczyk 5 - - 3 - Spartak Trnava
    O. Bukari 4 - - 2 1 AS Trencin
    S. Jarovic 4 - - 2 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Kacer 4 1 - 1 - MSK Zilina
    A. Roguljic 4 - - 4 - AS Trencin
    D. Strelec 4 1 - - - Slovan Bratislava
    P. Abraham 3 - - 5 - FK Pohronie
    R. Bozenik 3 - - 5 - MSK Zilina
    M. Chobot 3 - - 2 - FC Nitra
    D. Duris 3 - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    A. Fabry 3 - - 1 - Dunajska Streda
    K. Julien 3 - - 2 - AS Trencin
    M. Klec 3 - - - - FK Pohronie
    M. Kralik 3 - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    Nono 3 - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    L. Pelegrini 3 - - 2 - FK Pohronie
    E. Ramirez 3 - - 3 - Dunajska Streda
    A. Samson 3 - - 1 - FK Senica
    D. Spehar 3 - - 1 - SKF Sered
    D. Takac 3 - - 4 - MFK Ruzomberok
    K. Yilmaz 3 - - - - Spartak Trnava
    G. van Kessel 3 - - 1 - AS Trencin
    T. Abdulrahman 2 - - 1 - Dunajska Streda
    M. Abena 2 - - 3 - Slovan Bratislava
    D. Ba Tidiane 2 - - 4 1 SKF Sered
    K. Bajric 2 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
    A. Cavric 2 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
    E. Davis 2 1 - 2 - Dunajska Streda
    B. Demiri 2 - - 5 - MSK Zilina
    D. Depetris 2 - - 1 - AS Trencin
    J. Didiba 2 - - 3 - FK Senica
    M. Divkovic 2 - - - - Dunajska Streda
    S. El Moudane 2 - - 3 - FK Senica
    P. Eneji Moses 2 - - 1 - FK Senica
    E. Halilovic 2 - - 2 1 Spartak Trnava
    A. Hovhannisyan 2 - - 2 - Zemplin Michalovce
    T. Hucko 2 - - 2 - SKF Sered
    P. Kolesar 2 1 - 3 - Zemplin Michalovce
    R. Koolwijk 2 - - 4 - AS Trencin
    P. Martinez 2 - - 3 - Zemplin Michalovce
    A. Meszaros 2 - - 2 - FK Pohronie
    Moha 2 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
    A. Mojzis 2 - - 1 1 MFK Ruzomberok
    A. Morong 2 - - 1 - SKF Sered
    K. Qose 2 - - 3 - MFK Ruzomberok
    M. Regali 2 - - 2 - MFK Ruzomberok
    A. Sloboda 2 - - 5 - Zlate Moravce
    B. Sluka 2 - - 4 - MSK Zilina
    A. Sukhotsky 2 - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    S. Sulley 2 - - 1 - FK Senica
    R. Tavares Dos Santos 2 - - 2 - Spartak Trnava
    M. Trusa 2 - - - 1 Zemplin Michalovce
    D. Ventura 2 1 - 3 - SKF Sered
    M. Vida 2 - - 3 - Dunajska Streda
    M. Zachara 2 - - - - FK Pohronie
    A. Zubairu 2 - - 6 - AS Trencin
    C. Badolo 1 - - - - FK Pohronie
    F. Balaj 1 - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    T. Bobcek 1 - - 1 - MFK Ruzomberok
    O. Bonsu 1 - - - - FK Senica
    J. Brasen 1 - - 4 - Zlate Moravce
    A. Brenkus 1 - - - - MFK Ruzomberok
    J. Carrillo 1 - - 4 - Zemplin Michalovce
    Cleber 1 - - 2 - SKF Sered
    I. Comvalius 1 - - - - AS Trencin
    M. Curma 1 - - 3 - MFK Ruzomberok
    E. Daniel 1 - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    R. Dias 1 - - 2 1 FK Senica
    D. Drazic 1 - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    D. Duga 1 - - 4 - Zlate Moravce
    J. Hatok 1 - - 2 - FK Pohronie
    D. Hrncar 1 - - 2 - FK Pohronie
    A. Ivan 1 - - 1 - SKF Sered
    P. Jacko 1 - - 4 - FK Pohronie
    R. Jureskin 1 - - 1 - SKF Sered
    F. Kasa 1 - - 3 1 MSK Zilina
    L. Kojnok 1 - - 3 - MFK Ruzomberok
    T. Kostadinov 1 - - 5 - MFK Ruzomberok
    K. Kostrna 1 - 1 2 - Dunajska Streda
    C. Kountouriotis 1 - - - - Zemplin Michalovce
    D. Kruzliak 1 - - 1 - Dunajska Streda
    M. Kvocera 1 - - - - Zemplin Michalovce
    L. Lovat 1 - - 6 - Spartak Trnava
    J. Maslo 1 - - 2 - MFK Ruzomberok
    I. Mesik 1 - - 2 1 Spartak Trnava
    S. Modibo 1 - - - - Zemplin Michalovce
    J. Neeskens 1 - - - - AS Trencin
    O. Novotny 1 - - 1 - MFK Ruzomberok
    F. Orsula 1 - - - - Spartak Trnava
    F. Pankarican 1 - - 2 - SKF Sered
    I. Pino Soler 1 - - 1 - Zemplin Michalovce
    I. Rabiu 1 - - 3 - Slovan Bratislava
    L. Rota 1 - - 2 - Zemplin Michalovce
    S. Sefcik 1 - - 3 - FC Nitra
    Silvio 1 - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Sulek 1 - - 7 - AS Trencin
    J. Svec 1 - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Tesija 1 - - 5 - Spartak Trnava
    M. Tomic 1 - - - - MSK Zilina
    J. Turik 1 - - 1 - Zemplin Michalovce
    K. Vallo 1 - - 3 - MSK Zilina
    M. Vojtko 1 - - 1 - Zemplin Michalovce
    O. Vrabel 1 - - 4 - FC Nitra
    T. Yenne 1 - 1 3 - FK Senica
    I. Zofcak 1 - - - - Zemplin Michalovce
    A. Asanovic - - - 2 - Zlate Moravce
    A. El Mahdioui - - - 1 - AS Trencin
    A. Metalsi - - - 1 - SKF Sered
    A. Slavik - - - 1 - AS Trencin
    B. Anang - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    B. Pindroch - - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    C. Blackman - - - 5 - Dunajska Streda
    C. Ronan - - - 1 - Dunajska Streda
    Cascardo - - - 3 - FK Senica
    D. Baumgartner - - - 3 - FK Senica
    D. Beskorovainyi - - - 4 - Dunajska Streda
    D. Holec - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    D. Iliev - - - 1 - SKF Sered
    D. Kurminowski - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    D. Petro - - - 1 - Zemplin Michalovce
    D. Richtarech - - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    D. Rusov - - - 1 - Spartak Trnava
    E. Fazlagic - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    E. Grendel - - - 3 - Spartak Trnava
    E. Otrisal - - - 2 - FK Senica
    F. Bilovsky - - - 3 - FC Nitra
    F. Dangubic - - - 1 - Spartak Trnava
    F. Twardzik - - - 2 - MFK Ruzomberok
    H. C. de Souza G. - - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    I. Krajcirik - - - 2 - MFK Ruzomberok
    I. Semrinec - - - 1 - AS Trencin
    J. de Kamps - - - 3 1 Slovan Bratislava
    J. Diogo - - - 2 - Spartak Trnava
    J. Gric - - - 3 - Zemplin Michalovce
    J. Kadak - - - 1 - AS Trencin
    J. Kiwior - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    J. Krc - - - 3 - FK Senica
    J. Medvedev - - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    J. Menich - - - 1 - Spartak Trnava
    J. Nosko - - - 4 1 FK Pohronie
    J. Paur - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    J. Pinter - - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    J. Sedlacek - - - 2 - FK Pohronie
    Jacy - - - 2 - Zlate Moravce
    K. Lukacik - - - 2 - SKF Sered
    K. Savvidis - - - 4 - Zemplin Michalovce
    L. Cvek - - - 4 - FK Senica
    L. Fabis - - - 2 - FC Nitra
    L. Janosik - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    L. Michalik - - - 2 - SKF Sered
    L. Ramirez - - - 2 - FK Senica
    L. Skovajsa - - - 1 - AS Trencin
    L. Tesak - - - 3 - FK Pohronie
    M. Apau - - - 2 - Slovan Bratislava
    M. Ba Tidiane D.60'Sus - - - 1 - SKF Sered
    M. Chren - - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Corryn - - - 1 - AS Trencin
    M. Fabry - - - 2 - FC Nitra
    M. Fasko - - - 2 - FC Nitra
    M. Jedlicka - - - 3 - Dunajska Streda
    M. Jonec - - - 2 - MFK Ruzomberok
    M. K. Bartos - - - 1 - FK Pohronie
    M. Kelemen - - - 1 - Spartak Trnava
    M. Kira - - - 1 - Zemplin Michalovce
    M. Klapan - - - 2 - FK Senica
    M. Kolesar - - - 1 - Zemplin Michalovce
    M. Koval - - - 2 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Kunik - - - 3 - FC Nitra
    M. Ljubicic - - - 4 - Slovan Bratislava
    M. Marinkovic - - - 1 - Spartak Trnava
    M. Mazan P.89'Meciar - - - 1 - FK Pohronie
    M. Olavo - - - 1 - SKF Sered
    M. Oravec - - - 1 - Dunajska Streda
    M. Pinter - - - 5 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Roric - - - 2 - SKF Sered
    M. Slaninka - - - 4 - SKF Sered
    M. Sulla - - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    M. Sus - - - 1 - SKF Sered
    M. Toth - - - 3 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Turna - - - 1 - Spartak Trnava
    M. Valovcan - - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    M. Zsigmund - - - 4 - MFK Ruzomberok
    Murilo - - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
    N. Gataric - - - 3 - FC Nitra
    O. Podhorin - - - 4 - FC Nitra
    P. Cogley - - - 5 - Zlate Moravce
    P. Farkas - - - 6 - FC Nitra
    P. Klescik - - - 2 - AS Trencin
    P. Mazan - - - 2 - FK Pohronie
    R. Krizan - - - 1 - AS Trencin
    R. Ligeon - - - 2 - AS Trencin
    R. Zupa - - - 1 - FK Pohronie
    S. Gerec - - - 2 - MFK Ruzomberok
    S. Stefanec - - - 1 - FC Nitra
    T. Dabo - - - 3 - SKF Sered
    T. Grozdanovski - - - 3 - Zlate Moravce
    T. Mavretic - - - 1 - Zemplin Michalovce
    T. Zahumensky - - - 1 - Spartak Trnava
    V. De Marco - - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    V. Pecovsky - - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    V. Vorel - - - 2 - FK Senica
    Y. Mainge - - - 2 1 FK Pohronie
    C. Kpekawa - - - - 1 AS Trencin
    I. Diaz - - - - 1 MSK Zilina

    Top trends Fortuna Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    A. Sporar 12 2 - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    F. A. Castaneda Velez 8 2 - 3 - FK Senica
    M. Ristovski 8 1 - 2 - FC Nitra
    J. Bernat 7 - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    K. Vida 7 - - 3 - Dunajska Streda
    T. Dubek 6 1 - 4 - Zlate Moravce
    Z. Kalmar 6 1 - - - Dunajska Streda
    B. Mitrea 6 4 1 5 1 Spartak Trnava
    M. Sidibe 6 - - 4 - Zemplin Michalovce
    H. Catakovic 5 2 - 1 - AS Trencin
    D. Holman 5 - - 2 - Slovan Bratislava
    Rafael Ratao 5 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
    A. Sobczyk 5 - - 3 - Spartak Trnava
    O. Bukari 4 - - 2 1 AS Trencin
    S. Jarovic 4 - - 2 - Zlate Moravce