Fixtures Slovakia Fortuna Liga
    23.11.2019
      MFK Ruzomberok - FK Senica Prediction
      FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce Prediction
      Zemplin Michalovce - Dunajska Streda Prediction
      FC Nitra - MSK Zilina Prediction
      AS Trencin - Spartak Trnava Prediction
      Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered Prediction
    30.11.2019
      Dunajska Streda - FC Nitra  
      Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok  
      SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce  
      Zlate Moravce - FK Senica  
      MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislava  
      AS Trencin - FK Pohronie  
    07.12.2019
      FK Pohronie - SKF Sered  
      Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda  
      FC Nitra - AS Trencin  
      MFK Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce  
      Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava  
      FK Senica - MSK Zilina  
    15.02.2020
      SKF Sered - MFK Ruzomberok  
      Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava  
      FC Nitra - FK Pohronie  
      MSK Zilina - Zlate Moravce  
      Dunajska Streda - FK Senica  
      AS Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce  
    22.02.2020
      Zemplin Michalovce - FC Nitra  
      Slovan Bratislava - AS Trencin  
      FK Pohronie - MSK Zilina  
      MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda  
      Zlate Moravce - SKF Sered  
      FK Senica - Spartak Trnava  
    29.02.2020
      MFK Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce  
      AS Trencin - SKF Sered  
      FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava  
      MSK Zilina - Dunajska Streda  
      Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce  
      FK Pohronie - FK Senica  
    07.03.2020
      SKF Sered - MSK Zilina  
      Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ruzomberok  
      FK Senica - FC Nitra  
      Zlate Moravce - AS Trencin  
      Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava  
      Zemplin Michalovce - FK Pohronie  

    Top trends Fortuna Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    A. Sporar 9 2 - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    F. A. Castaneda Velez 7 2 - 3 - FK Senica
    J. Bernat 7 - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    M. Ristovski 7 1 - 2 - FC Nitra
    K. Vida 7 - - 2 - Dunajska Streda
    T. Dubek 6 1 - 3 - Zlate Moravce
    Z. Kalmar 6 1 - - - Dunajska Streda
    B. Mitrea 6 4 1 4 1 Spartak Trnava
    H. Catakovic 5 2 - 1 - AS Trencin
    D. Holman 5 - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    Rafael Ratao 5 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
    A. Sobczyk 5 - - 3 - Spartak Trnava
    A. Roguljic 4 - - 2 - AS Trencin
    D. Strelec 4 1 - - - Slovan Bratislava
    P. Abraham 3 - - 4 - FK Pohronie