Results CAF Confederations Cup
    24.10.2021
    17:30 Orlando Pirates
    1 - 0
    Diables Noirs
    17:00 1º de Agosto
    0 - 0
    Red Arrows FC
    16:30 Enyimba
    3 - 0
    ASC Diambars
    23.10.2021
    21:00 Pyramids
    1 - 0
    Azam
    19:00 CS Sfaxien
    4 - 0
    Bayelsa United
    19:00 JS Saoura
    1 - 1
    Concorde
    19:00 Al Masry
    1 - 0
    URA Kampala
    16:00 Coton Sport
    1 - 0
    Orapa United
    22.10.2021
    16:00 AS Vita Club
    1 - 1
    Tshakhuma
    17.10.2021
    16:00 Bayelsa United
    1 - 0
    CS Sfaxien
    15:00 CFFA
    0 - 3
    Interclube Luanda
    15:00 AS Kigali
    1 - 2
    DC Motema Pembe
    16.10.2021
    20:00 FAR Rabat
    0 - 1
    JS Kabylie
    19:00 ASC Diambars
    0 - 1
    Enyimba
    18:00 Concorde
    1 - 2
    JS Saoura
    17:30 US Ben Guerdane
    0 - 1
    RSB Berkane
    15:00 URA Kampala
    0 - 0
    Al Masry
    15:00 Red Arrows FC
    1 - 0
    1º de Agosto
    15:00 Orapa United
    2 - 1
    Coton Sport
    14:00 Azam
    0 - 0
    Pyramids
    15.10.2021
    19:00 Ahli Marawi
    1 - 3
    Gor Mahia
    18:30 Binga
    0 - 1
    ASFA-Yennenga
    18:00 Tshakhuma
    2 - 1
    AS Vita Club
    16:30 Diables Noirs
    0 - 0
    Orlando Pirates
    14:00 Biashara United
    2 - 0
    Al Ahli Tripoli
    19.09.2021
    19:00 Concorde
    4 - 0
    ASC Kara
    19:00 Al Ahli Tripoli
    4 - 0
    Hay Al Wadi
    17:30 MC Breweries
    0 - 2
    Binga
    17:00 San Pédro
    1 - 2
    ASFA-Yennenga
    17:00 Ashanti GB
    2 - 4
    Bayelsa United
    16:00 Interclube Luanda
    3 - 0
    Mafunzo FC
    15:00 Kabwe Warriors
    1 - 2
    CFFA
    14:00 Ethiopian Coffee
    1 - 3
    URA Kampala
    18.09.2021
    17:30 Police FC (RWA)
    1 - 0
    US Ben Guerdane
    16:30 Diables Noirs
    1 - 0
    Bumamuru
    16:00 Orapa United
    0 - 0
    AS Mangasport
    15:00 AS Kigali
    6 - 0
    Missiri
    15:00 Biashara United
    2 - 0
    Dikhil
    15:00 Buffles du Borgou
    0 - 0
    FAR Rabat
    15:00 Horseed
    0 - 1
    Azam
    15:00 Young Buffaloes
    0 - 0
    Red Arrows FC
    17.09.2021
    16:00 Ahli Marawi
    2 - 0
    Atlabara Juba
    15:00 Tshakhuma
    3 - 0
    Futuro Kings
    12.09.2021
    20:00 FAR Rabat
    3 - 1
    Buffles du Borgou
    19:00 ASC Diambars
    3 - 0
    Wakriya AC
    18:15 Mafunzo FC
    0 - 1
    Interclube Luanda
    17:30 US Ben Guerdane
    3 - 1
    Police FC (RWA)
    17:30 ASC Kara
    3 - 0
    Concorde
    17:00 ASFA-Yennenga
    0 - 0
    San Pédro
    16:30 AS Mangasport
    0 - 0
    Orapa United
    15:00 CFFA
    0 - 0
    Kabwe Warriors
    15:00 URA Kampala
    2 - 1
    Ethiopian Coffee
    11.09.2021
    18:30 Binga
    3 - 0
    MC Breweries
    18:00 Azam
    3 - 1
    Horseed
    17:00 Futuro Kings
    2 - 1
    Tshakhuma
    16:00 Atlabara Juba
    0 - 2
    Ahli Marawi
    15:00 Red Arrows FC
    2 - 1
    Young Buffaloes
    10.09.2021
    17:00 Dikhil
    0 - 1
    Biashara United
    15:00 Bumamuru
    0 - 0
    Diables Noirs
    14:00 Missiri
    1 - 2
    AS Kigali

    Top trends

    All trends