Results Turkey TFF 2. Lig
    08.12.2019
    13:00 Amedspor
    1 - 0
    Kırklarelispor
    13:00 Sakaryaspor
    2 - 0
    Kahramanmaras
    12:30 Afjet Afyonspor
    0 - 2
    Sancaktepe Bld
    12:30 Corum Bld.
    2 - 1
    Samsunspor
    12:30 Anadolu Selcukspor
    0 - 0
    Sariyer SK
    12:30 Ankara Demirspor
    3 - 1
    Nigde Belediyespor
    12:30 Ergene Velimeşe
    2 - 1
    Bodrumspor SK
    12:30 Etimesgut BS
    0 - 1
    Kırşehir Belediyespor
    12:30 Eyüpspor
    1 - 0
    Elazığspor
    12:30 Utas Usakspor
    3 - 0
    Kardemir Karabuk
    12:30 Kastamonuspor
    4 - 2
    Bayburt Ozel Idare
    12:30 Manisa BBSK
    0 - 2
    İnegölspor
    12:30 Pendikspor
    0 - 2
    Hekimoğlu Trabzon
    12:30 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
    7 - 1
    Zonguldak
    12:00 Van BB
    3 - 0
    Tuzlaspor
    12:00 Gümüşhanespor
    3 - 1
    Şanlıurfaspor
    11:30 Sivas Bld. SK
    3 - 0
    Bandirmaspor
    07.12.2019
    12:30 Bugsaş Spor
    3 - 0
    Hacettepe SK
    01.12.2019
    12:30 İnegölspor
    2 - 1
    Afjet Afyonspor
    12:30 Kardemir Karabuk
    0 - 0
    Ergene Velimeşe
    12:30 Kastamonuspor
    0 - 1
    Sakaryaspor
    12:30 Kırklarelispor
    0 - 0
    Manisa BBSK
    12:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor
    0 - 1
    Sivas Bld. SK
    12:30 Nigde Belediyespor
    0 - 2
    Utas Usakspor
    12:30 Samsunspor
    3 - 0
    Sariyer SK
    12:30 Sancaktepe Bld
    1 - 0
    Tarsus İdman Yurdu
    12:30 Bandirmaspor
    1 - 1
    Ankara Demirspor
    12:30 Tuzlaspor
    1 - 1
    Etimesgut BS
    12:30 Zonguldak
    3 - 0
    Bugsaş Spor
    12:30 Hacettepe SK
    1 - 0
    Pendikspor
    12:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare
    1 - 0
    Eyüpspor
    12:00 Amedspor
    3 - 2
    Corum Bld.
    12:00 Kahramanmaras
    1 - 2
    Bodrumspor SK
    12:00 Şanlıurfaspor
    1 - 6
    Anadolu Selcukspor
    12:00 Elazığspor
    3 - 1
    Van BB
    30.11.2019
    12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
    1 - 0
    Gümüşhanespor
    24.11.2019
    12:30 Afjet Afyonspor
    2 - 2
    Kırklarelispor
    12:30 Bugsaş Spor
    1 - 0
    Sancaktepe Bld
    12:30 Bodrumspor SK
    1 - 1
    Sakaryaspor
    12:30 Ergene Velimeşe
    2 - 0
    Nigde Belediyespor
    12:30 Manisa BBSK
    3 - 0
    Amedspor
    12:30 Samsunspor
    5 - 0
    Şanlıurfaspor
    12:30 Utas Usakspor
    1 - 3
    Bandirmaspor
    12:30 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
    2 - 1
    İnegölspor
    12:00 Van BB
    2 - 0
    Bayburt Ozel Idare
    12:00 Kahramanmaras
    1 - 0
    Kardemir Karabuk
    12:00 Gümüşhanespor
    2 - 3
    Hacettepe SK
    12:00 Anadolu Selcukspor
    1 - 3
    Hekimoğlu Trabzon
    11:30 Sivas Bld. SK
    0 - 2
    Tuzlaspor
    23.11.2019
    12:30 Ankara Demirspor
    2 - 2
    Kırşehir Belediyespor
    12:30 Pendikspor
    2 - 1
    Zonguldak
    12:30 Etimesgut BS
    1 - 1
    Elazığspor
    12:30 Eyüpspor
    0 - 2
    Kastamonuspor
    12:30 Sariyer SK
    0 - 2
    Corum Bld.
    17.11.2019
    13:30 Sakaryaspor
    1 - 0
    Eyüpspor
    12:30 Kastamonuspor
    0 - 3
    Van BB
    12:30 Kırklarelispor
    1 - 0
    Tarsus İdman Yurdu
    12:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor
    1 - 0
    Utas Usakspor
    12:30 Nigde Belediyespor
    0 - 1
    Kahramanmaras
    12:30 Bandirmaspor
    2 - 1
    Ergene Velimeşe
    12:30 Corum Bld.
    0 - 2
    Manisa BBSK
    12:30 Zonguldak
    0 - 1
    Gümüşhanespor
    12:30 İnegölspor
    1 - 1
    Bugsaş Spor
    12:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare
    1 - 1
    Etimesgut BS
    12:00 Amedspor
    1 - 0
    Afjet Afyonspor
    12:00 Elazığspor
    2 - 1
    Sivas Bld. SK
    12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
    0 - 5
    Samsunspor
    12:00 Kardemir Karabuk
    2 - 3
    Bodrumspor SK
    12:00 Şanlıurfaspor
    0 - 4
    Sariyer SK
    16.11.2019
    12:30 Hacettepe SK
    4 - 0
    Anadolu Selcukspor

    Top trends TFF 2. Lig

    All trends