Results Spain Tercera Division Group 16 - La Rioja
    24.10.2021
    18:30 CA Vianés
    1 - 3
    CD Alfaro
    17:00 CD Anguiano
    2 - 2
    CD Arnedo
    12:00 La Calzada
    0 - 1
    CD Varea
    11:30 CD Calahorra B
    4 - 1
    Haro Deportivo
    11:30 Casalarreina CF
    4 - 1
    Cenicero
    23.10.2021
    18:30 Yagüe CF
    0 - 0
    CD Agoncillo
    17:00 Rapid de Murillo
    1 - 1
    SD Oyonesa
    17:00 River Ebro
    0 - 0
    CD Berceo
    17.10.2021
    17:30 CD Arnedo
    3 - 1
    Casalarreina CF
    17:30 Cenicero
    1 - 4
    CA Vianés
    17:00 CD Alfaro
    2 - 2
    CD Agoncillo
    17:00 SD Oyonesa
    3 - 0
    CD Calahorra B
    17:00 Haro Deportivo
    1 - 0
    La Calzada
    12:00 CD Berceo
    0 - 1
    CD Anguiano
    12:00 CD Varea
    3 - 2
    River Ebro
    16.10.2021
    17:00 Rapid de Murillo
    1 - 1
    Yagüe CF
    12.10.2021
    17:00 Yagüe CF
    0 - 3
    CD Arnedo
    10.10.2021
    18:00 Casalarreina CF
    2 - 1
    CD Berceo
    17:00 CD Anguiano
    1 - 2
    CD Varea
    17:00 CD Calahorra B
    7 - 0
    Rapid de Murillo
    17:00 La Calzada
    0 - 1
    SD Oyonesa
    17:00 CA Vianés
    1 - 2
    CD Arnedo
    16:30 River Ebro
    0 - 0
    Haro Deportivo
    12:00 Yagüe CF
    0 - 3
    CD Alfaro
    12:00 CD Agoncillo
    2 - 0
    Cenicero
    03.10.2021
    17:30 SD Oyonesa
    1 - 0
    River Ebro
    17:30 Cenicero
    1 - 5
    CD Alfaro
    17:00 Haro Deportivo
    0 - 0
    CD Anguiano
    17:00 CD Calahorra B
    3 - 0
    Yagüe CF
    17:00 CD Arnedo
    0 - 0
    CD Agoncillo
    12:00 CD Berceo
    4 - 0
    CA Vianés
    12:00 CD Varea
    0 - 0
    Casalarreina CF
    02.10.2021
    17:00 Rapid de Murillo
    0 - 3
    La Calzada
    26.09.2021
    18:00 CA Vianés
    2 - 2
    CD Varea
    17:30 CD Alfaro
    2 - 4
    CD Arnedo
    17:00 CD Anguiano
    3 - 1
    SD Oyonesa
    17:00 La Calzada
    2 - 0
    CD Calahorra B
    25.09.2021
    18:30 Yagüe CF
    2 - 1
    Cenicero
    18:00 Casalarreina CF
    1 - 0
    Haro Deportivo
    17:30 CD Agoncillo
    1 - 1
    CD Berceo
    16:00 River Ebro
    4 - 0
    Rapid de Murillo
    19.09.2021
    18:00 Haro Deportivo
    1 - 0
    CA Vianés
    18:00 CD Arnedo
    5 - 0
    Cenicero
    17:30 La Calzada
    1 - 0
    Yagüe CF
    17:30 SD Oyonesa
    1 - 2
    Casalarreina CF
    17:00 Rapid de Murillo
    0 - 2
    CD Anguiano
    12:00 CD Berceo
    0 - 4
    CD Alfaro
    11:30 CD Calahorra B
    4 - 2
    River Ebro
    17.09.2021
    21:30 CD Varea
    4 - 0
    CD Agoncillo
    12.09.2021
    19:00 CA Vianés
    0 - 2
    SD Oyonesa
    18:00 Cenicero
    1 - 0
    CD Berceo
    18:00 Casalarreina CF
    5 - 1
    Rapid de Murillo
    18:00 CD Agoncillo
    1 - 1
    Haro Deportivo
    17:30 River Ebro
    2 - 0
    La Calzada
    17:30 CD Anguiano
    3 - 2
    CD Calahorra B
    17:30 CD Alfaro
    1 - 1
    CD Varea

    Top trends Tercera Division Group 16 - La Rioja

    All trends