Spain Segunda B Grupo 1

    18.02.2024
    17:30 Zamora CF
    0 - 0
    Ourense CF
    17:00 Real Avilés
    1 - 1
    CD Cayón
    17:00 Pontevedra
    3 - 1
    Coruxo FC
    12:30 Rayo Cantabria
    2 - 3
    Union Langreo
    12:00 Real Oviedo B
    1 - 0
    CD Guijuelo
    12:00 CD Covadonga
    2 - 0
    Racing Villalbés
    17.02.2024
    17:00 SD Compostela
    1 - 0
    Deportivo Fabril
    17:00 Arandina CF
    2 - 3
    Gimnastica T.
    17:00 Marino de Luanco
    0 - 0
    Real Valladolid B
    11.02.2024
    17:00 Deportivo Fabril
    4 - 1
    CD Covadonga
    17:00 Union Langreo
    0 - 2
    Real Avilés
    17:00 Gimnastica T.
    0 - 0
    Marino de Luanco
    16:15 Coruxo FC
    1 - 2
    Zamora CF
    12:00 Racing Villalbés
    0 - 0
    Arandina CF
    12:00 CD Cayón
    0 - 1
    Real Oviedo B
    10.02.2024
    17:00 Ourense CF
    2 - 0
    SD Compostela
    17:00 CD Guijuelo
    1 - 2
    Pontevedra
    16:00 Real Valladolid B
    1 - 1
    Rayo Cantabria
    04.02.2024
    17:30 Zamora CF
    2 - 1
    SD Compostela
    17:00 Pontevedra
    4 - 1
    CD Cayón
    17:00 Marino de Luanco
    2 - 0
    Racing Villalbés
    16:00 CD Covadonga
    2 - 2
    Ourense CF
    03.02.2024
    18:00 Real Avilés
    1 - 1
    Real Valladolid B
    17:00 Coruxo FC
    0 - 0
    CD Guijuelo
    17:00 Arandina CF
    2 - 2
    Deportivo Fabril
    16:00 Real Oviedo B
    1 - 1
    Union Langreo
    16:00 Rayo Cantabria
    2 - 1
    Gimnastica T.
    28.01.2024
    17:00 Gimnastica T.
    1 - 1
    Real Avilés
    17:00 Union Langreo
    0 - 0
    Pontevedra
    16:45 Ourense CF
    2 - 0
    Arandina CF
    16:00 Racing Villalbés
    0 - 1
    Rayo Cantabria
    13:00 Deportivo Fabril
    2 - 2
    Marino de Luanco
    12:00 CD Cayón
    2 - 1
    Coruxo FC
    27.01.2024
    17:00 CD Guijuelo
    0 - 0
    Zamora CF
    17:00 SD Compostela
    2 - 0
    CD Covadonga
    16:00 Real Valladolid B
    1 - 0
    Real Oviedo B
    21.01.2024
    17:30 Zamora CF
    2 - 0
    CD Covadonga
    17:00 Pontevedra
    3 - 1
    Real Valladolid B
    17:00 Real Avilés
    1 - 0
    Racing Villalbés
    17:00 Marino de Luanco
    0 - 0
    Ourense CF
    16:00 Rayo Cantabria
    1 - 1
    Deportivo Fabril
    15:45 Real Oviedo B
    0 - 2
    Gimnastica T.
    20.01.2024
    17:00 CD Guijuelo
    3 - 1
    CD Cayón
    17:00 Coruxo FC
    1 - 1
    Union Langreo
    17:00 Arandina CF
    0 - 0
    SD Compostela
    14.01.2024
    18:00 SD Compostela
    0 - 2
    Marino de Luanco
    17:00 Gimnastica T.
    1 - 2
    Pontevedra
    16:00 CD Covadonga
    2 - 1
    Arandina CF
    16:00 Real Valladolid B
    1 - 1
    Coruxo FC
    12:00 CD Cayón
    0 - 1
    Zamora CF
    12:00 Union Langreo
    1 - 1
    CD Guijuelo
    12:00 Deportivo Fabril
    1 - 0
    Real Avilés
    12:00 Racing Villalbés
    0 - 0
    Real Oviedo B
    13.01.2024
    16:00 Ourense CF
    3 - 0
    Rayo Cantabria
    10.01.2024
    20:00 Arandina CF
    0 - 0
    Zamora CF
    07.01.2024
    18:00 Deportivo Fabril
    1 - 1
    Real Oviedo B
    17:00 Union Langreo
    0 - 0
    CD Cayón
    17:00 Gimnastica T.
    1 - 3
    Coruxo FC
    16:00 Racing Villalbés
    1 - 1
    Pontevedra
    12:30 CD Covadonga
    1 - 1
    Marino de Luanco
    12:00 Real Valladolid B
    0 - 2
    CD Guijuelo
    12:00 SD Compostela
    3 - 1
    Rayo Cantabria
    06.01.2024
    17:00 Ourense CF
    2 - 0
    Real Avilés
    17.12.2023
    17:00 Real Avilés
    2 - 1
    SD Compostela
    17:00 Pontevedra
    4 - 1
    Deportivo Fabril
    17:00 Marino de Luanco
    3 - 1
    Arandina CF
    16:00 Rayo Cantabria
    0 - 0
    CD Covadonga
    12:00 CD Cayón
    3 - 2
    Real Valladolid B
    16.12.2023
    17:30 Zamora CF
    1 - 1
    Union Langreo
    17:00 Coruxo FC
    3 - 2
    Racing Villalbés

    Top trends Segunda B Grupo 1


    <
    February 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"1":"January 2024","2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304
    05060708091011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    26272829