Results Spain Primera División RFEF
    28.11.2021
    17:00 Talavera CF
    0 - 0
    Rayo Majadahonda
    17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    1 - 1
    Athletic Bilbao B
    17:00 UCAM Murcia
    2 - 0
    Algeciras CF
    17:00 Sevilla Atletico
    2 - 1
    UE Llagostera
    16:00 CG Tarragona
    1 - 2
    Atlético Baleares
    12:00 Linares Deportivo
    1 - 0
    Real Madrid B
    12:00 Inter de Madrid
    1 - 1
    CD Tudelano
    12:00 CD Calahorra
    2 - 0
    Cultural Leonesa
    12:00 Celta de Vigo B
    1 - 1
    Extremadura UD
    27.11.2021
    19:00 Real Unión
    2 - 0
    Zamora CF
    19:00 Racing Santander
    1 - 1
    Unionistas CF
    19:00 CE Sabadell
    0 - 1
    FC Andorra
    19:00 CD Castellon
    2 - 1
    Real Betis B
    17:00 Barcelona B
    0 - 2
    San Fernando
    17:00 CD Alcoyano
    2 - 0
    UE Cornellà
    17:00 CD Badajoz
    2 - 2
    SD Logroñés
    17:00 S.S. Reyes
    1 - 0
    Racing Ferrol
    16:00 Linense
    1 - 2
    Villarreal B
    26.11.2021
    21:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
    2 - 2
    Albacete Balompie
    21:00 UD Logrones
    3 - 2
    Real Valladolid B
    21.11.2021
    17:00 SD Logroñés
    0 - 2
    Real Unión
    17:00 Zamora CF
    0 - 3
    Racing Santander
    17:00 Albacete Balompie
    2 - 0
    Barcelona B
    17:00 Algeciras CF
    1 - 0
    CG Tarragona
    12:00 Atlético Baleares
    3 - 0
    UCAM Murcia
    12:00 UE Cornellà
    1 - 2
    Sevilla Atletico
    12:00 Athletic Bilbao B
    0 - 1
    Talavera CF
    12:00 Rayo Majadahonda
    1 - 2
    Deportivo La Coruña
    12:00 CD Tudelano
    0 - 0
    UD Logrones
    20.11.2021
    19:00 Extremadura UD
    0 - 2
    CD Calahorra
    19:00 Unionistas CF
    2 - 2
    CD Badajoz
    19:00 San Fernando
    3 - 1
    Atlético Sanluqueño
    19:00 UE Llagostera
    1 - 4
    Linares Deportivo
    17:00 FC Andorra
    1 - 2
    CD Alcoyano
    17:00 Real Madrid B
    3 - 0
    CE Sabadell
    17:00 Cultural Leonesa
    2 - 0
    S.S. Reyes
    17:00 Real Valladolid B
    2 - 2
    Inter de Madrid
    19.11.2021
    21:00 Real Betis B
    1 - 2
    Linense
    21:00 Racing Ferrol
    5 - 0
    Celta de Vigo B
    14.11.2021
    17:00 CD Calahorra
    3 - 0
    CD Tudelano
    17:00 CD Badajoz
    1 - 2
    UD Logrones
    17:00 Talavera CF
    1 - 2
    Racing Ferrol
    17:00 CE Sabadell
    2 - 3
    San Fernando
    17:00 CG Tarragona
    2 - 2
    UCAM Murcia
    12:00 Sevilla Atletico
    1 - 1
    FC Andorra
    12:00 Real Madrid B
    2 - 0
    Algeciras CF
    12:00 Celta de Vigo B
    3 - 0
    Real Valladolid B
    12:00 S.S. Reyes
    3 - 1
    Zamora CF
    12:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    3 - 0
    Extremadura UD
    13.11.2021
    21:00 CD Alcoyano
    0 - 0
    Atlético Baleares
    21:00 Real Betis B
    1 - 3
    UE Cornellà
    19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
    0 - 2
    Barcelona B
    17:00 Linares Deportivo
    2 - 1
    Villarreal B
    17:00 Real Unión
    1 - 1
    Unionistas CF
    16:00 Inter de Madrid
    2 - 4
    Rayo Majadahonda
    16:00 Linense
    4 - 1
    Albacete Balompie
    12.11.2021
    21:00 SD Logroñés
    1 - 1
    Cultural Leonesa
    19:00 Racing Santander
    2 - 0
    Athletic Bilbao B
    07.11.2021
    17:00 UD Logrones
    0 - 1
    Deportivo La Coruña
    17:00 Extremadura UD
    1 - 2
    Inter de Madrid
    17:00 UE Cornellà
    0 - 1
    CE Sabadell
    17:00 Algeciras CF
    0 - 0
    CD Castellon
    12:00 San Fernando
    2 - 0
    CG Tarragona
    12:00 Atlético Baleares
    1 - 0
    Linense
    12:00 Villarreal B
    0 - 1
    CD Alcoyano
    12:00 Athletic Bilbao B
    1 - 1
    Rayo Majadahonda
    12:00 Cultural Leonesa
    3 - 0
    Racing Santander
    12:00 S.S. Reyes
    0 - 2
    Real Unión
    06.11.2021
    19:00 Racing Ferrol
    0 - 2
    SD Logroñés
    19:00 Albacete Balompie
    1 - 0
    Linares Deportivo

    Top trends Primera División RFEF