Standings Slovenia Prva Liga table
    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Koper 27 14 8 3 3 26 16 10
    2
    Olimpija Ljubljana 26 14 8 2 4 19 14 5
    3
    NK Maribor 24 14 7 3 4 20 18 2
    4
    NK Bravo 23 14 6 5 3 12 7 5
    5
    ND Mura 21 14 5 6 3 19 20 -1
    6
    NK CM Celje 18 14 5 3 6 16 17 -1
    7
    Tabor Sezana 16 14 4 4 6 15 12 3
    8
    NK Domzale 15 14 4 3 7 19 24 -5
    9
    NK Aluminij 11 14 2 5 7 12 19 -7
    10
    NK Radomlje 10 14 2 4 8 14 25 -11
    Champions League Qual.
    Europa Conference League Qual.
    Relegation Play-off
    Relegation
    HOME TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Olimpija Ljubljana 15 7 5 0 2 13 9 4
    2. NK Maribor 14 7 4 2 1 10 4 6
    3. ND Mura 14 7 4 2 1 10 8 2
    4. NK CM Celje 11 7 3 2 2 11 9 2
    5. FC Koper 10 7 3 1 3 12 11 1
    6. NK Bravo 9 7 2 3 2 4 4 0
    7. NK Domzale 8 7 2 2 3 12 12 0
    8. Tabor Sezana 5 7 1 2 4 6 6 0
    9. NK Aluminij 5 7 1 2 4 4 6 -2
    10. NK Radomlje 3 7 0 3 4 7 14 -7
    AWAY TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. FC Koper 17 7 5 2 0 14 5 9
    2. NK Bravo 14 7 4 2 1 8 3 5
    3. Tabor Sezana 11 7 3 2 2 9 6 3
    4. Olimpija Ljubljana 11 7 3 2 2 6 5 1
    5. NK Maribor 10 7 3 1 3 10 14 -4
    6. ND Mura 7 7 1 4 2 9 12 -3
    7. NK CM Celje 7 7 2 1 4 5 8 -3
    8. NK Radomlje 7 7 2 1 4 7 11 -4
    9. NK Domzale 7 7 2 1 4 7 12 -5
    10. NK Aluminij 6 7 1 3 3 8 13 -5
    LAST 6 MATCHES TABLE PTS W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Olimpija Ljubljana 13 4 1 1 7 4 3
    2. NK Maribor 11 3 2 1 8 5 3
    3. ND Mura 10 2 4 0 8 6 2
    4. NK Bravo 10 3 1 2 4 2 2
    5. FC Koper 8 2 2 2 10 10 0
    6. NK CM Celje 8 2 2 2 6 7 -1
    7. Tabor Sezana 6 1 3 2 7 5 2
    8. NK Domzale 5 1 2 3 9 12 -3
    9. NK Radomlje 5 1 2 3 7 11 -4
    10. NK Aluminij 4 1 1 4 7 12 -5

    Top trends Prva Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    M. Barisic 10 - - 1 - FC Koper
    D. Stancic 8 - - 2 - Tabor Sezana
    I. Bozic 6 - - 1 - NK CM Celje
    M. Nukic 6 1 - 2 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
    A. Ziljkic 6 - - 4 - Olimpija Ljubljana
    S. Ogrinec 5 2 - - - NK Bravo
    K. Parris 5 - - 1 - FC Koper
    L. Bongongui 4 - - - - Tabor Sezana
    R. Bongongui 4 - - 3 - Tabor Sezana
    A. Djerlek 4 1 - 1 - NK Aluminij
    A. Marosa 4 - - 1 - ND Mura
    Z. Medved 4 1 - 3 - NK CM Celje
    S. Varga 4 - - - - NK Radomlje
    M. Bozic 3 - - 3 - NK Radomlje
    K. Cipot 3 - - - - ND Mura