Results Slovenia Prva Liga
    24.10.2021
    17:00 NK Radomlje
    2 - 2
    ND Mura
    15:00 Tabor Sezana
    0 - 1
    NK Maribor
    23.10.2021
    20:15 FC Koper
    0 - 1
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    17:00 NK Aluminij
    0 - 1
    NK CM Celje
    15:00 NK Bravo
    0 - 1
    NK Domzale
    18.10.2021
    17:00 NK CM Celje
    1 - 0
    NK Bravo
    17.10.2021
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    1 - 0
    Tabor Sezana
    17:00 NK Domzale
    2 - 3
    FC Koper
    16.10.2021
    20:15 NK Maribor
    1 - 0
    NK Radomlje
    17:00 ND Mura
    3 - 2
    NK Aluminij
    03.10.2021
    17:00 FC Koper
    2 - 2
    NK CM Celje
    15:00 NK Bravo
    0 - 0
    ND Mura
    02.10.2021
    20:15 NK Maribor
    0 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    15:00 Tabor Sezana
    0 - 0
    NK Domzale
    01.10.2021
    20:15 NK Radomlje
    2 - 2
    NK Aluminij
    29.09.2021
    17:00 FC Koper
    4 - 2
    NK Domzale
    27.09.2021
    17:00 NK CM Celje
    2 - 2
    Tabor Sezana
    26.09.2021
    20:15 ND Mura
    0 - 0
    FC Koper
    17:00 NK Domzale
    3 - 3
    NK Maribor
    15:00 NK Aluminij
    0 - 1
    NK Bravo
    25.09.2021
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 3
    NK Radomlje
    23.09.2021
    20:15 NK Maribor
    2 - 0
    NK CM Celje
    17:00 FC Koper
    1 - 3
    NK Aluminij
    15:00 Tabor Sezana
    1 - 1
    ND Mura
    22.09.2021
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 1
    NK Domzale
    17:00 NK Radomlje
    0 - 2
    NK Bravo
    19.09.2021
    20:15 NK Maribor
    1 - 2
    ND Mura
    17:00 FC Koper
    0 - 1
    NK Bravo
    15:00 Tabor Sezana
    4 - 0
    NK Aluminij
    18.09.2021
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    1 - 0
    NK CM Celje
    17:00 NK Domzale
    2 - 0
    NK Radomlje
    12.09.2021
    20:15 NK Aluminij
    3 - 0
    NK Maribor
    17:00 NK Radomlje
    1 - 4
    FC Koper
    15:00 NK Bravo
    0 - 2
    Tabor Sezana
    11.09.2021
    20:15 ND Mura
    1 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    17:00 NK CM Celje
    3 - 1
    NK Domzale
    03.09.2021
    17:00 ND Mura
    4 - 2
    NK Radomlje
    29.08.2021
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 1
    NK Aluminij
    17:00 NK Domzale
    4 - 1
    ND Mura
    28.08.2021
    20:15 NK Maribor
    1 - 1
    NK Bravo
    17:00 Tabor Sezana
    0 - 1
    FC Koper
    27.08.2021
    20:15 NK CM Celje
    2 - 0
    NK Radomlje
    25.08.2021
    17:00 NK Domzale
    0 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    22.08.2021
    20:15 ND Mura
    1 - 0
    NK CM Celje
    17:00 NK Bravo
    2 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    21.08.2021
    20:15 FC Koper
    2 - 0
    NK Maribor
    17:00 NK Radomlje
    0 - 1
    Tabor Sezana
    20.08.2021
    20:15 NK Aluminij
    0 - 1
    NK Domzale
    15.08.2021
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    1 - 3
    FC Koper
    14.08.2021
    20:15 NK Maribor
    2 - 0
    Tabor Sezana
    17:00 NK Domzale
    0 - 2
    NK Bravo
    13.08.2021
    20:15 NK CM Celje
    0 - 0
    NK Aluminij
    08.08.2021
    20:15 NK Aluminij
    1 - 1
    ND Mura
    17:00 Tabor Sezana
    1 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    07.08.2021
    20:15 NK Radomlje
    1 - 2
    NK Maribor
    06.08.2021
    17:00 NK Bravo
    2 - 1
    NK CM Celje
    01.08.2021
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 1
    NK Maribor
    17:00 NK Domzale
    1 - 1
    Tabor Sezana
    31.07.2021
    20:15 NK CM Celje
    1 - 3
    FC Koper
    17:00 ND Mura
    1 - 1
    NK Bravo
    30.07.2021
    20:15 NK Aluminij
    0 - 2
    NK Radomlje
    25.07.2021
    20:15 NK Maribor
    3 - 1
    NK Domzale
    17:00 NK Radomlje
    1 - 1
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    24.07.2021
    20:15 FC Koper
    3 - 2
    ND Mura
    17:00 NK Bravo
    0 - 0
    NK Aluminij
    23.07.2021
    17:00 Tabor Sezana
    0 - 1
    NK CM Celje
    18.07.2021
    20:15 NK CM Celje
    2 - 3
    NK Maribor
    17.07.2021
    20:15 ND Mura
    0 - 3
    Tabor Sezana
    17:00 NK Aluminij
    0 - 0
    FC Koper
    16.07.2021
    17:00 NK Bravo
    0 - 0
    NK Radomlje

    Top trends Prva Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    M. Barisic 10 - - 1 - FC Koper
    D. Stancic 8 - - 2 - Tabor Sezana
    I. Bozic 6 - - 1 - NK CM Celje
    M. Nukic 6 1 - 2 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
    A. Ziljkic 6 - - 4 - Olimpija Ljubljana
    S. Ogrinec 5 2 - - - NK Bravo
    K. Parris 5 - - 1 - FC Koper
    L. Bongongui 4 - - - - Tabor Sezana
    R. Bongongui 4 - - 3 - Tabor Sezana
    A. Djerlek 4 1 - 1 - NK Aluminij
    A. Marosa 4 - - 1 - ND Mura
    Z. Medved 4 1 - 3 - NK CM Celje
    S. Varga 4 - - - - NK Radomlje
    M. Bozic 3 - - 3 - NK Radomlje
    K. Cipot 3 - - - - ND Mura