Results Scotland Challenge Cup
    27.10.2021
    20:45 Alloa Athletic
    2 - 3
    Rangers Youth
    09.10.2021
    15:00 Cove Rangers
    4 - 1
    Albion Rovers
    15:00 Elgin City
    2 - 4
    Inverness CT
    14:30 Montrose FC
    0 - 0
    Greenock Morton
    14:00 Raith Rovers
    3 - 1
    East Fife
    08.10.2021
    20:45 Queen of the South
    2 - 0
    Partick Thistle
    20:45 Kilmarnock FC
    3 - 1
    Queen's Park FC
    06.10.2021
    20:45 Hamilton Academical
    2 - 0
    Aberdeen Youth
    14.09.2021
    20:30 Rangers Youth
    3 - 0
    Ayr United
    05.09.2021
    15:00 Queen of the South
    3 - 0
    BSC Glasgow
    04.09.2021
    16:00 Aberdeen Youth
    1 - 1
    Arbroath FC
    16:00 Cove Rangers
    0 - 0
    Stenhousemuir FC
    16:00 Cowdenbeath
    0 - 2
    Alloa Athletic
    16:00 Raith Rovers
    1 - 0
    Forfar Athletic
    16:00 Elgin City
    3 - 0
    Dunfermline
    16:00 Inverness CT
    4 - 0
    Buckie Thistle
    16:00 Peterhead FC
    0 - 1
    East Fife
    16:00 Celtic FC Youth
    1 - 3
    Greenock Morton
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    3 - 1
    Falkirk FC
    14:30 Albion Rovers
    6 - 0
    St Mirren Youth
    14:30 Montrose FC
    1 - 0
    Stirling Albion
    14:00 Stranraer FC
    0 - 2
    Partick Thistle
    03.09.2021
    20:45 Airdrieonians FC
    1 - 1
    Queen's Park FC
    31.08.2021
    20:45 Hamilton Academical
    3 - 2
    Hearts Youth
    17.08.2021
    20:45 Edinburgh City
    0 - 1
    Hearts Youth
    11.08.2021
    21:00 Brechin City
    1 - 3
    Buckie Thistle
    20:45 BSC Glasgow
    1 - 0
    Clyde FC
    20:45 Celtic FC Youth
    2 - 0
    Annan Athletic
    20:45 Dumbarton FC
    2 - 3
    Rangers Youth
    20:45 Dundee FC Youth
    1 - 2
    Peterhead FC
    20:30 Falkirk FC
    3 - 0
    East Kilbride
    10.08.2021
    21:15 Queen's Park FC
    1 - 1
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    20:45 St Mirren Youth
    1 - 1
    Kelty Hearts
    20:45 Forfar Athletic
    1 - 0
    Formartine United
    20:45 Brora Rangers
    0 - 1
    Aberdeen Youth
    20:45 Hibernian Youth
    1 - 2
    Elgin City
    20:45 East Fife
    1 - 0
    St Johnstone Youth
    20:30 Stranraer FC
    3 - 0
    Motherwell Youth
    20:30 Stenhousemuir FC
    3 - 0
    Dundee Utd Youth
    20:30 Fraserburgh FC
    0 - 1
    Cowdenbeath

    Top trends