Standings Russia 1. Division table
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Torpedo Moscow 34 13 11 1 1 23 8 15
    2. FK Khimki 30 13 9 3 1 26 7 19
    3. Rotor Volgograd 25 13 8 1 4 20 12 8
    4. FC Chertanovo 22 13 5 7 1 14 10 4
    5. SKA-Khabarovsk 21 13 6 3 4 17 11 6
    6. Shinnik Yaroslavl 20 13 5 5 3 19 17 2
    7. Tom Tomsk 20 13 5 5 3 14 9 5
    8. Chayka FK Pesch 17 13 4 5 4 12 10 2
    9. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 17 13 4 5 4 17 16 1
    10. Luch-Energiya 17 13 4 5 4 16 18 -2
    11. FK Nizhny Novgorod 17 13 4 5 4 10 13 -3
    12. Spartak-2 Moscow 16 13 4 4 5 17 17 0
    13. Baltika Kaliningrad 16 13 4 4 5 16 14 2
    14. Armavir FK 14 13 3 5 5 11 16 -5
    15. FK Krasnodar-2 12 13 3 3 7 13 17 -4
    16. Avangard Kursk 12 13 2 6 5 11 19 -8
    17. Tekstilshchik Iv. 11 13 3 2 8 16 30 -14
    18. Fakel Voronezh 10 13 2 4 7 9 16 -7
    19. Mordovia Saransk 10 13 2 4 7 11 18 -7
    20. FK Yenisey 8 13 1 5 7 8 22 -14
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Relegation
    HOME TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Torpedo Moscow 22 8 7 1 0 17 6 11
    2. FK Khimki 18 6 6 0 0 15 2 13
    3. SKA-Khabarovsk 13 8 4 1 3 9 5 4
    4. Tom Tomsk 12 8 3 3 2 8 5 3
    5. FK Nizhny Novgorod 11 7 3 2 2 7 8 -1
    6. Armavir FK 10 7 2 4 1 7 7 0
    7. FC Chertanovo 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1
    8. Luch-Energiya 9 9 2 3 4 11 15 -4
    9. Shinnik Yaroslavl 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1
    10. Avangard Kursk 8 7 1 5 1 7 9 -2
    11. Chayka FK Pesch 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 1
    12. Rotor Volgograd 7 5 2 1 2 8 8 0
    13. Spartak-2 Moscow 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1
    14. Fakel Voronezh 7 8 1 4 3 4 7 -3
    15. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1
    16. Baltika Kaliningrad 4 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2
    17. Mordovia Saransk 4 7 1 1 5 4 10 -6
    18. Tekstilshchik Iv. 4 6 1 1 4 7 16 -9
    19. FK Krasnodar-2 2 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3
    20. FK Yenisey 2 5 0 2 3 5 11 -6
    AWAY TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Rotor Volgograd 18 8 6 0 2 12 4 8
    2. FC Chertanovo 13 7 3 4 0 7 4 3
    3. FK Khimki 12 7 3 3 1 11 5 6
    4. Baltika Kaliningrad 12 8 3 3 2 13 9 4
    5. Torpedo Moscow 12 5 4 0 1 6 2 4
    6. Shinnik Yaroslavl 12 7 3 3 1 14 11 3
    7. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 11 7 3 2 2 10 8 2
    8. Chayka FK Pesch 10 8 2 4 2 7 6 1
    9. FK Krasnodar-2 10 8 3 1 4 9 10 -1
    10. Spartak-2 Moscow 9 7 2 3 2 10 9 1
    11. SKA-Khabarovsk 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 2
    12. Tom Tomsk 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 2
    13. Luch-Energiya 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 2
    14. Tekstilshchik Iv. 7 7 2 1 4 9 14 -5
    15. Mordovia Saransk 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1
    16. FK Nizhny Novgorod 6 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2
    17. FK Yenisey 6 8 1 3 4 3 11 -8
    18. Armavir FK 4 6 1 1 4 4 9 -5
    19. Avangard Kursk 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6
    20. Fakel Voronezh 3 5 1 0 4 5 9 -4
    LAST 6 MATCHES TABLE PTS W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Torpedo Moscow 18 6 0 0 13 3 10
    2. FK Khimki 13 4 1 1 6 3 3
    3. Chayka FK Pesch 11 3 2 1 10 5 5
    4. Baltika Kaliningrad 10 2 4 0 10 5 5
    5. SKA-Khabarovsk 10 3 1 2 9 6 3
    6. Luch-Energiya 9 2 3 1 6 4 2
    7. Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 2 3 1 9 8 1
    8. FK Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 3 1 4 3 1
    9. Rotor Volgograd 9 3 0 3 8 8 0
    10. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 8 2 2 2 9 9 0
    11. FK Krasnodar-2 7 2 1 3 8 7 1
    12. FC Chertanovo 7 1 4 1 8 8 0
    13. Tom Tomsk 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
    14. Armavir FK 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
    15. Tekstilshchik Iv. 6 2 0 4 8 17 -9
    16. Mordovia Saransk 5 1 2 3 7 9 -2
    17. Fakel Voronezh 5 1 2 3 5 9 -4
    18. Avangard Kursk 4 0 4 2 4 7 -3
    19. Spartak-2 Moscow 4 1 1 4 5 9 -4
    20. FK Yenisey 3 0 3 3 4 10 -6

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    I. Sergeev 9 1 - 1 - Torpedo Moscow
    A. Kalmykov 8 - - 1 - Armavir FK
    D. Makarov 8 2 - 4 1 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    A. Katsaev 7 3 - 3 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    M. Markin 7 - - - - Baltika Kaliningrad
    A. Rudenko 7 - - 3 - Spartak-2 Moscow
    K. Aliev 5 - - 2 1 FK Khimki
    S. Aliev 5 1 - 3 1 Luch-Energiya
    I. Lebedenko 5 - - - - Torpedo Moscow
    E. Nizamutdinov 5 3 - 1 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    I. Portnyagin 5 - - - - FK Nizhny Novgorod
    V. Sarveli 5 - - 4 - FC Chertanovo
    M. Sultonov 5 2 - 2 - Rotor Volgograd
    M. Uridia 5 - - 2 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    V. Dyadyun 4 - - 3 - FK Khimki