Standings Russia 1. Division table
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Baltika Kaliningrad 41 20 11 8 1 38 21 17
    2
    Alania Vladikavkaz 38 20 11 5 4 37 23 14
    3
    Rubin Kazan 37 20 10 7 3 35 22 13
    4
    FK Yenisey 34 20 9 7 4 28 21 7
    5
    SKA-Khabarovsk 33 20 9 6 5 38 23 15
    6
    Arsenal Tula 32 20 9 5 6 28 25 3
    7
    KAMAZ N. Chelny 31 20 8 7 5 27 21 6
    8
    Volgar Astrakhan 30 20 8 6 6 22 19 3
    9
    Shinnik Yaroslavl 28 20 8 4 8 21 21 0
    10
    Neftekhimik Nizhn. 27 20 7 6 7 18 16 2
    11
    FC Dynamo Makhachkala 26 20 6 8 6 15 16 -1
    12
    Akron Togliatti 22 20 4 10 6 19 25 -6
    13
    Rodina Moscow 22 20 5 7 8 19 25 -6
    14
    FK Veles Moscow 20 20 6 2 12 16 31 -15
    15
    Urozhay Krasnodar 19 20 5 4 11 18 22 -4
    16
    FK Ufa 18 20 4 6 10 16 28 -12
    17
    Volga Ulyanovsk 15 20 3 6 11 15 29 -14
    18
    FK Krasnodar-2 13 20 3 4 13 15 37 -22
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Relegation
    HOME TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Shinnik Yaroslavl 24 11 7 3 1 13 5 8
    2. FK Yenisey 23 9 7 2 0 17 7 10
    3. Alania Vladikavkaz 21 11 6 3 2 21 14 7
    4. Baltika Kaliningrad 21 9 6 3 0 17 10 7
    5. SKA-Khabarovsk 20 10 6 2 2 23 9 14
    6. Rubin Kazan 20 11 5 5 1 22 12 10
    7. KAMAZ N. Chelny 18 10 5 3 2 16 9 7
    8. Volgar Astrakhan 18 11 5 3 3 10 8 2
    9. Arsenal Tula 18 10 5 3 2 17 17 0
    10. FK Veles Moscow 16 11 5 1 5 12 13 -1
    11. Urozhay Krasnodar 14 10 4 2 4 10 6 4
    12. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 12 10 3 3 4 9 9 0
    13. FC Dynamo Makhachkala 12 9 3 3 3 7 7 0
    14. Akron Togliatti 9 9 1 6 2 10 10 0
    15. FK Ufa 8 9 2 2 5 6 12 -6
    16. Volga Ulyanovsk 7 11 1 4 6 7 17 -10
    17. Rodina Moscow 6 9 1 3 5 7 14 -7
    18. FK Krasnodar-2 3 10 0 3 7 4 18 -14
    AWAY TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Baltika Kaliningrad 20 11 5 5 1 21 11 10
    2. Alania Vladikavkaz 17 9 5 2 2 16 9 7
    3. Rubin Kazan 17 9 5 2 2 13 10 3
    4. Rodina Moscow 16 11 4 4 3 12 11 1
    5. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 15 10 4 3 3 9 7 2
    6. Arsenal Tula 14 10 4 2 4 11 8 3
    7. FC Dynamo Makhachkala 14 11 3 5 3 8 9 -1
    8. SKA-Khabarovsk 13 10 3 4 3 15 14 1
    9. KAMAZ N. Chelny 13 10 3 4 3 11 12 -1
    10. Akron Togliatti 13 11 3 4 4 9 15 -6
    11. Volgar Astrakhan 12 9 3 3 3 12 11 1
    12. FK Yenisey 11 11 2 5 4 11 14 -3
    13. FK Ufa 10 11 2 4 5 10 16 -6
    14. FK Krasnodar-2 10 10 3 1 6 11 19 -8
    15. Volga Ulyanovsk 8 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4
    16. Urozhay Krasnodar 5 10 1 2 7 8 16 -8
    17. Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 9 1 1 7 8 16 -8
    18. FK Veles Moscow 4 9 1 1 7 4 18 -14
    LAST 6 MATCHES TABLE PTS W D L GF GA +/-
    1. SKA-Khabarovsk 16 5 1 0 20 5 15
    2. Baltika Kaliningrad 14 4 2 0 15 7 8
    3. Rubin Kazan 12 3 3 0 8 4 4
    4. FK Yenisey 11 3 2 1 8 5 3
    5. Rodina Moscow 11 3 2 1 8 6 2
    6. Shinnik Yaroslavl 10 3 1 2 5 5 0
    7. Arsenal Tula 10 3 1 2 8 10 -2
    8. Volga Ulyanovsk 8 2 2 2 7 7 0
    9. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 8 2 2 2 5 5 0
    10. FC Dynamo Makhachkala 8 2 2 2 4 4 0
    11. Akron Togliatti 7 1 4 1 7 5 2
    12. Alania Vladikavkaz 7 2 1 3 10 11 -1
    13. Volgar Astrakhan 7 2 1 3 9 10 -1
    14. FK Veles Moscow 7 2 1 3 4 11 -7
    15. KAMAZ N. Chelny 5 1 2 3 7 10 -3
    16. Urozhay Krasnodar 3 1 0 5 4 8 -4
    17. FK Ufa 2 0 2 4 6 11 -5
    18. FK Krasnodar-2 1 0 1 5 4 15 -11

    Top trends 1. Division


    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    G. Guzina 11 2 - 3 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    V. Lisakovich 8 1 - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    K. Panchenko 8 2 - 3 1 Arsenal Tula
    A. Galoyan 7 - - 3 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    E. Lutsenko 7 - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    I. Petrov 7 6 - 4 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Stefanovich 7 - - 4 - Volgar Astrakhan
    J. Fameyeh 6 1 - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    I. Gruznov 6 1 - 5 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    D. Kabutov 6 - - 6 - Rubin Kazan
    V. Lazarev 6 - - 3 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
    I. Logua 6 1 - 3 - FK Veles Moscow
    I. Mashukov 6 1 - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    N. Abdokov 5 2 - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    A. Deljkin 5 1 - 2 - Volgar Astrakhan