Results Russia 1. Division
    27.11.2022
    15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz
    2 - 1
    FK Ufa
    14:00 Urozhay Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk
    14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    0 - 0
    FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    13:00 Akron Togliatti
    1 - 1
    SKA-Khabarovsk
    13:00 Rubin Kazan
    2 - 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    12:00 FK Veles Moscow
    2 - 0
    FK Yenisey
    12:00 Volgar Astrakhan
    1 - 1
    Rodina Moscow
    11:00 FK Krasnodar-2
    2 - 2
    KAMAZ N. Chelny
    25.11.2022
    17:00 Arsenal Tula
    0 - 5
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    20.11.2022
    17:00 KAMAZ N. Chelny
    2 - 1
    Urozhay Krasnodar
    15:00 FK Krasnodar-2
    1 - 4
    SKA-Khabarovsk
    14:00 FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    1 - 2
    Volgar Astrakhan
    13:00 Rodina Moscow
    1 - 1
    FK Veles Moscow
    13:00 Akron Togliatti
    0 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    12:00 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    1 - 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk
    11:00 FK Yenisey
    2 - 0
    Alania Vladikavkaz
    10:00 FK Ufa
    1 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    19.11.2022
    17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 - 0
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    13.11.2022
    15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz
    1 - 3
    Rodina Moscow
    14:00 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 0
    FK Yenisey
    14:00 Arsenal Tula
    3 - 1
    FK Krasnodar-2
    14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    1 - 0
    Akron Togliatti
    14:00 Urozhay Krasnodar
    0 - 1
    Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    13:00 Volgar Astrakhan
    1 - 2
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk
    3 - 1
    KAMAZ N. Chelny
    12.11.2022
    14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
    2 - 1
    FK Ufa
    12:00 FK Veles Moscow
    0 - 1
    FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    06.11.2022
    15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad
    2 - 1
    Alania Vladikavkaz
    15:00 KAMAZ N. Chelny
    0 - 1
    Arsenal Tula
    14:00 FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    0 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
    13:00 Akron Togliatti
    3 - 0
    FK Veles Moscow
    13:00 Rodina Moscow
    2 - 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk
    12:00 FK Krasnodar-2
    0 - 2
    Volgar Astrakhan
    11:00 FK Yenisey
    2 - 1
    Urozhay Krasnodar
    10:00 FK Ufa
    0 - 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk
    3 - 1
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    30.10.2022
    13:00 Rubin Kazan
    3 - 3
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    12:00 FK Veles Moscow
    1 - 0
    FK Krasnodar-2
    29.10.2022
    17:30 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    1 - 1
    FK Yenisey
    16:00 Urozhay Krasnodar
    0 - 1
    Rodina Moscow
    16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz
    3 - 3
    Akron Togliatti
    16:00 KAMAZ N. Chelny
    2 - 2
    FK Ufa
    15:00 Volgar Astrakhan
    1 - 3
    SKA-Khabarovsk
    14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
    0 - 0
    FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    28.10.2022
    18:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    2 - 1
    Arsenal Tula
    24.10.2022
    14:00 FK Yenisey
    3 - 1
    FK Ufa
    23.10.2022
    17:00 Rodina Moscow
    0 - 2
    Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad
    2 - 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk
    16:00 Arsenal Tula
    3 - 2
    Volgar Astrakhan
    15:00 FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    2 - 1
    Urozhay Krasnodar
    15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    1 - 0
    KAMAZ N. Chelny
    15:00 FK Krasnodar-2
    0 - 3
    Alania Vladikavkaz
    14:00 Akron Togliatti
    0 - 0
    Rubin Kazan
    09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk
    6 - 0
    FK Veles Moscow
    16.10.2022
    17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz
    4 - 1
    SKA-Khabarovsk
    17:00 Urozhay Krasnodar
    0 - 0
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    2 - 1
    FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    16:00 Volgar Astrakhan
    1 - 0
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    15:00 Rubin Kazan
    5 - 2
    FK Krasnodar-2
    14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
    1 - 2
    Akron Togliatti
    13:00 FK Veles Moscow
    1 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    11:00 FK Ufa
    0 - 1
    Rodina Moscow
    14.10.2022
    16:00 KAMAZ N. Chelny
    1 - 0
    FK Yenisey
    10.10.2022
    18:30 Arsenal Tula
    0 - 2
    Alania Vladikavkaz
    09.10.2022
    17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad
    2 - 2
    Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    17:00 Rodina Moscow
    0 - 2
    FK Yenisey
    15:00 Volgar Astrakhan
    0 - 0
    KAMAZ N. Chelny
    15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    2 - 0
    FK Veles Moscow
    15:00 FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    0 - 1
    FK Ufa
    14:00 Akron Togliatti
    0 - 0
    Urozhay Krasnodar

    Top trends 1. Division


    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    G. Guzina 11 2 - 3 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    V. Lisakovich 8 1 - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    K. Panchenko 8 2 - 3 1 Arsenal Tula
    A. Galoyan 7 - - 3 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    E. Lutsenko 7 - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    I. Petrov 7 6 - 4 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Stefanovich 7 - - 4 - Volgar Astrakhan
    J. Fameyeh 6 1 - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    I. Gruznov 6 1 - 5 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    D. Kabutov 6 - - 6 - Rubin Kazan
    V. Lazarev 6 - - 3 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
    I. Logua 6 1 - 3 - FK Veles Moscow
    I. Mashukov 6 1 - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    N. Abdokov 5 2 - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    A. Deljkin 5 1 - 2 - Volgar Astrakhan