Player stats | Russia 1. Division

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    G. Guzina 11 2 - 3 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    V. Lisakovich 8 1 - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    K. Panchenko 8 2 - 3 1 Arsenal Tula
    A. Galoyan 7 - - 3 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    E. Lutsenko 7 - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    I. Petrov 7 6 - 4 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Stefanovich 7 - - 4 - Volgar Astrakhan
    J. Fameyeh 6 1 - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    I. Gruznov 6 1 - 5 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    D. Kabutov 6 - - 6 - Rubin Kazan
    V. Lazarev 6 - - 3 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
    I. Logua 6 1 - 3 - FK Veles Moscow
    I. Mashukov 6 1 - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    N. Abdokov 5 2 - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    A. Deljkin 5 1 - 2 - Volgar Astrakhan
    N. Giorgobiani 5 - - 3 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    N. Glushkov 5 - - 3 - FK Yenisey
    D. Karpov 5 1 - 4 - FK Krasnodar-2
    D. Shamkin 5 - - 3 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    M. Uridia 5 - - - - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    V. Aleynikov 4 - - 3 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    A. Bagaev 4 - - 6 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    A. Gagloev 4 3 - 7 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    A. Kalmykov 4 - - - 1 Rodina Moscow
    A. Lomakin 4 - - - - FK Yenisey
    T. Musaev 4 - - - - Baltika Kaliningrad
    I. Ostojic 4 - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    V. Paltsev 4 - - 7 1 KAMAZ N. Chelny
    I. Timoshenko 4 - - - - Rodina Moscow
    S. Tkachev 4 - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    V. Tsarukyan 4 - - 3 - Volgar Astrakhan
    T. Zhamaletdinov 4 - - 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    K. Aliev 3 - - - - Arsenal Tula
    V. Babaev 3 - - - - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    B. Bilalov 3 - - - - Volga Ulyanovsk
    J. Dibirgadzhiev 3 - - 4 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    F. Dvoretskov 3 - - 2 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    M. Gashchenkov 3 - - 3 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    A. Geryugov 3 - - 3 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    A. Gongapshev 3 - - 1 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Y. J. Charles 3 - - 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    M. Laikin 3 - - 4 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    R. Magomedov 3 - - 1 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    V. Marukhin 3 - - 2 - Akron Togliatti
    M. Musalov 3 - - 4 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    E. Nizamutdinov 3 - - - - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    A. Okladnikov 3 - - 1 - FK Yenisey
    M. Palienko 3 - - 1 - Akron Togliatti
    D. Samoilov 3 - - 3 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    A. Sanaia 3 2 - 3 - FK Yenisey
    K. Savichev 3 2 - 5 - Akron Togliatti
    I. Temnikov 3 - - 3 - FK Ufa
    C. Agabalaev 2 - - 2 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    S. Aliev 2 - - 1 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Andreev 2 - - 1 - Rodina Moscow
    R. Apekov 2 1 - 4 - FK Krasnodar-2
    A. Arkhipov 2 - - 3 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    I. Badrtdinov 2 - - - - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    D. Barkov 2 - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    K. Bazelyuk 2 1 - - 1 Akron Togliatti
    Cacintura 2 - - 2 - FK Ufa
    I. Chudin 2 - - 2 - Akron Togliatti
    A. Chukanov 2 - - 2 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    A. Dzagoev 2 - - 2 - Rubin Kazan
    D. Efremov 2 - - 4 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    A. Evseev 2 - - 3 - FK Ufa
    D. Fomin 2 - - 4 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    K. Giraev 2 - - - - Akron Togliatti
    A. Gordyushenko 2 1 - 2 - Rodina Moscow
    O. Ivanov 2 - - 2 1 Rubin Kazan
    V. Kabakhidze 2 - - 4 - FK Veles Moscow
    V. Kamilov 2 - - 3 - FK Ufa
    Y. Kazaev 2 - - 3 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    A. Khabalov 2 1 - 1 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    D. Klenkin 2 - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    P. Kotov 2 - - 1 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    A. Kulishev 2 - - 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    M. Kuzmin 2 - - 3 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    E. Makeev 2 - - 3 - FK Veles Moscow
    K. Malyarov 2 - - 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    A. Maslovskiy 2 - - 3 1 FK Yenisey
    N. Miroshnichenko 2 - - 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    A. Mokhammad 2 - - 4 1 KAMAZ N. Chelny
    I. Molteninov 2 - - 3 - FK Yenisey
    V. Morozov 2 - - 2 - Rodina Moscow
    I. Moseychuk 2 - - 4 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    L. Musaev 2 - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    O. Oznobikhin 2 - - 2 - FK Krasnodar-2
    M. Petrov 2 - - 1 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    K. Pliev 2 - - 6 - FK Ufa
    V. Samko 2 - - 2 - FK Krasnodar-2
    G. Sarkisyan 2 - - 2 - FK Veles Moscow
    A. Semenov 2 - - 2 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    I. Sokolov 2 - - 1 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    D. Starodub 2 - - 1 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    K. Stolbov 2 - - 1 - FK Yenisey
    E. Teslenko 2 - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    Z. Yusupov 2 - - 7 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    A. Abazov 1 - - 2 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    A. Alievich 1 - - - - SKA-Khabarovsk
    E. Apushnikov 1 - - - - FK Yenisey
    V. Azarov 1 - - 1 - Akron Togliatti
    S. Bakaev 1 - - 2 - Rubin Kazan
    P. Baranov 1 - - 2 - FK Veles Moscow
    V. Bardybakhin 1 - - 4 1 FK Yenisey
    A. Batsuev 1 - - 1 - FK Veles Moscow
    A. Batyutin 1 - - 5 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    R. Bezrukov 1 - - 5 - Rubin Kazan
    G. Borisenko 1 - - - - Baltika Kaliningrad
    E. Botaka-Yoboma 1 - - 6 - FK Ufa
    A. Denisov 1 - - 1 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    R. Denisov 1 - - 4 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    A. Eldarushev 1 - - - - Alania Vladikavkaz
    G. Ferreyra 1 - - 2 - FK Yenisey
    A. Gadzhiev 1 - - 3 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    V. Galiulin 1 - - 3 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    S. Gasanov 1 - - 3 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    A. Gavrilovich 1 - - 2 - Volgar Astrakhan
    D. Gayvoronskiy 1 - - 4 - FK Krasnodar-2
    A. Gilyazetdinov 1 - - 5 1 Volgar Astrakhan
    N. Goldobin 1 - - - - Rodina Moscow
    A. Golubev 1 - - 4 - FK Ufa
    I. Gorbunov 1 - - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    D. Gorovykh 1 - - - - Urozhay Krasnodar
    G. Grigalava 1 - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Grigoryan 1 - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    K. Ibragimov 1 - - - - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    A. Ivankov 1 - - 1 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    E. Ivanov 1 - - 2 - FK Yenisey
    S. Kachmazov 1 - - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    S. Kagermazov 1 - - 6 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    M. Kaynov 1 - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    K. Kertanov 1 - - 3 - FK Veles Moscow
    A. Khabibov 1 - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    R. Khalnazarov 1 - - 1 1 FK Krasnodar-2
    K. Khosonov 1 - - 3 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    A. Khugaev 1 - - 1 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    V. Kichin 1 - 1 5 - FK Yenisey
    A. Kilin 1 - - - - Akron Togliatti
    N. Kirsanov 1 - - 4 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    V. Kiselev 1 - - - - FK Veles Moscow
    K. Kochiev 1 - - 4 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    D. Kokoev 1 - - 2 - FK Krasnodar-2
    V. Konyukhov 1 - - 1 - FK Ufa
    A. Koryan 1 - - - - Alania Vladikavkaz
    M. Kostyukov 1 - - - - Rubin Kazan
    A. Kotik 1 - - - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    D. Kozlov 1 - - 7 - Volgar Astrakhan
    O. Krasilnichenko 1 - - 4 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    R. Kul 1 - - 2 - Rodina Moscow
    D. Lesnikov 1 - - 5 - Volgar Astrakhan
    D. Levitskiy 1 - - - - SKA-Khabarovsk
    G. Makhatadze 1 - - 2 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    R. Makhmutov 1 - - 3 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    M. Maltsev 1 - - 3 1 Rodina Moscow
    A. Mazurin 1 - - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    R. Minaev 1 - - - - FK Ufa
    K. Morozov 1 - - 5 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    A. Natcho 1 - - 1 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    K. Nizhegorodov 1 - - - - Rubin Kazan
    D. Ortiz 1 - - 4 - FK Ufa
    G. Paskin 1 - - 1 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    N. Pechenkin 1 - - 3 - Volgar Astrakhan
    E. Pesegov 1 - - 1 - Akron Togliatti
    D. Pivovarov 1 - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    A. Polyutkin 1 - - 3 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    A. Pomerko 1 - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    S. Pryakhin 1 - - - - Baltika Kaliningrad
    N. Radmanovac 1 - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    D. Rodin 1 - - 4 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    I. Rogac 1 - - 2 - Akron Togliatti
    T. Rukas 1 - - 3 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    A. Rybin 1 - - - - Urozhay Krasnodar
    I. Samoshnikov 1 - - 2 - Rubin Kazan
    S. Serchenkov 1 - - 1 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    A. Shchetkin 1 - - - - Urozhay Krasnodar
    M. Shiryaev 1 - - 2 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    M. Shorkin 1 - - - - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    I. Shumakhov 1 - - 1 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    A. Sikoev 1 - - 1 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    S. Takazov 1 - - 3 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    D. Talikin 1 - - 2 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    A. Tashaev 1 - - 1 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    A. Tataev 1 - - 1 1 Alania Vladikavkaz
    A. Tsaraev 1 - - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    I. Tursunov 1 - - 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Umaev 1 - - 1 - FK Yenisey
    E. Voronin 1 - - 3 - FK Yenisey
    A. Voropaev 1 - - 1 - Rodina Moscow
    Wesley Nata 1 - - 1 1 Rodina Moscow
    M. Yakovlev 1 - - - - Arsenal Tula
    A. Zaseev 1 - - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    V. Zinkov 1 - - 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    A. Zotov 1 - - - - Rubin Kazan
    A. Abramov - - - 5 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    A. Adnan - - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    A. Arustamyan - - - 2 - FK Yenisey
    A. Bairyev - - - 2 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    A. Berdnikov - - - 4 1 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    A. Butaev - - - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    A. Chernov - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    A. Chochiev - - - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    A. Gabaraev - - - 3 1 Rodina Moscow
    A. Hayrapetyan - - - 1 - Rodina Moscow
    A. Kakhidze - - - 1 - FK Veles Moscow
    A. Kanaplin - - - 3 - FK Yenisey
    A. Khabibullin - - - 4 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    A. Kleshchenko - - - 2 1 Rodina Moscow
    A. Kuznetsov - - - 1 - FK Veles Moscow
    A. Mamin - - - 2 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    A. Martynovich - - - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    A. Mutaliev - - - 1 - FK Veles Moscow
    A. Nikitin - - - 5 1 FK Ufa
    A. Nosov - - - 1 - Volgar Astrakhan
    A. Osipov - - - 4 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    A. Panyukov - - - 1 1 FK Veles Moscow
    A. Pavlishin - - - 6 - Volgar Astrakhan
    A. Sapeta - - - 4 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
    A. Savinov - - - 4 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    A. Solop - - - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    A. Stavpets - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Sukhanov - - - 4 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Sukhov - - - 2 - FK Ufa
    A. Terekhov - - - 2 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    A. Vagidov - - - 2 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    B. Logachev - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    B. R. Eduardovich - - - 1 2 Akron Togliatti
    C. Carp - - - 4 1 FK Ufa
    C. Magomadov - - - 1 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    D. Arsentiev - - - 3 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    D. Barinov - - - 2 - Rodina Moscow
    D. Despotovic - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    D. Dzakhov - - - 1 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    D. Emelyanov - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    D. Khodzhaniyazov - - - 2 - Akron Togliatti
    D. Khubaev - - - 7 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    D. Kratkov - - - 3 - FK Krasnodar-2
    D. Kuchugura - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    D. Kutin - - - 3 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
    D. Mikhaylenko - - - 2 - FK Veles Moscow
    D. Motovichev - - - 1 - FK Veles Moscow
    D. Poluboyarinov - - - 3 1 Akron Togliatti
    D. Prishchepa - - - 1 1 FK Veles Moscow
    D. Rakhmanov - - - 2 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    D. Sagutkin - - - 1 - Akron Togliatti
    D. Sangare - - - 1 - Rodina Moscow
    D. Sasin - - - 1 - Akron Togliatti
    D. Smirnov - - - 4 - Volgar Astrakhan
    D. Stepanov - - - 2 - Arsenal Tula
    D. Sukhomlinov - - - 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    D. Talalay - - - 8 1 Volgar Astrakhan
    D. Tkachuk - - - 2 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    D. Tsallagov - - - 2 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    D. Vambolt - - - 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    D. Vedernikov - - - 8 - Volgar Astrakhan
    D. Yezhkov - - - 1 - FK Veles Moscow
    D. Yugaldin - - - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    E. Atabaev - - - 4 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    E. Dorokhov - - - 3 - FK Veles Moscow
    E. Latyshonok - - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    E. Osipov - - - 5 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    E. Steshin - - - 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    E. Valiakhmetov - - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    F. Stamenkovic - - - 2 - FK Veles Moscow
    G. Gogrichiani - - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    G. Harutyunyan - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    I. Belyakov - - - 1 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    I. Bezdenezhnykh - - - 7 1 Urozhay Krasnodar
    I. D. Nduka - - - 6 - FK Krasnodar-2
    I. Geloyan - - - 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Golosov - - - 2 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    I. Khomukha - - - 7 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    I. Kukushkin - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    I. Leontjev - - - 3 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    I. Maksimenkov - - - 1 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    I. Manelov - - - 2 - FK Krasnodar-2
    I. Muminov - - - 1 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Nasyrov - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    I. Obukhov - - - 3 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    I. Petukhov - - - 2 - Rodina Moscow
    I. Rashchenya - - - 4 - Volgar Astrakhan
    I. Serikov - - - 4 1 Arsenal Tula
    I. Shkolik - - - 4 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    I. Zuev - - - 2 - Akron Togliatti
    J. Okoronkwo - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    K. Badoev - - - 5 - FK Veles Moscow
    K. Khamkoyev - - - 3 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    K. Klimov - - - 1 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    L. Fattakhov - - - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    M. Adili - - - 1 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    M. Ageev - - - 3 - Volgar Astrakhan
    M. Alibekov - - - 8 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    M. Apshatsev - - - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    M. Barsov - - - 1 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    M. Bokoev - - - 2 2 FK Veles Moscow
    M. Filippov - - - 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    M. Kascelan - - - 6 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
    M. Kutovoy - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    M. Lauk - - - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    M. Matveev - - - 2 - Akron Togliatti
    M. Shtepa - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    M. Sidorov - - - 3 1 Urozhay Krasnodar
    M. Sitdikov - - - 1 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    M. Sukhoruchenko - - - 4 1 FK Krasnodar-2
    M. Tishkin - - - 1 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    Mauricio - - - 1 - Rodina Moscow
    N. Bakaliuk - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    N. Kalugin - - - 3 2 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    N. Malyarov - - - 1 1 KAMAZ N. Chelny
    N. Markov - - - 1 - FK Yenisey
    N. Plotnikov - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    N. Pokidyshev - - - 3 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    N. Razdorskikh - - - 2 1 FK Yenisey
    N. Tolstopyatov - - - 4 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    O. Isaenko - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    O. Lanin - - - 6 - FK Yenisey
    O. Masalov - - - 2 - FK Ufa
    O. Popov - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    O. Smirnov - - - 2 - Volgar Astrakhan
    P. Alikin - - - 2 - Rodina Moscow
    P. Shakuro - - - 3 - Akron Togliatti
    Puzanov Stanislav - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar-2
    R. Abduragimov - - - 2 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    R. Ayukin - - - 3 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    R. Baytukov - - - 4 - Rodina Moscow
    R. Emeljanov - - - 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    R. Fishchenko - - - 7 - FK Ufa
    R. Izotov - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    R. Khalimbekov - - - 2 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    R. Loktionov - - - 3 - Volgar Astrakhan
    R. Manuylov - - - 2 - Arsenal Tula
    R. O. Adeola - - - 1 - Rodina Moscow
    R. Sosranov - - - 1 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    R. Yanushkovskiy - - - 2 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    S. Dmitriev - - - 3 1 Rodina Moscow
    S. Isaev - - - 1 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    S. Lysenko - - - 1 - FC Dynamo Makhachkala
    S. Makarov - - - 1 - Akron Togliatti
    S. Puzanov - - - 2 - FK Krasnodar-2
    S. Tomarov - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    S. Volkov - - - 3 - Akron Togliatti
    T. Dzhikiya - - - 2 - Volga Ulyanovsk
    V. Adaev - - - 1 - Rodina Moscow
    V. Chuperka - - - 2 - Rubin Kazan
    V. Khozin - - - 2 - FK Yenisey
    V. Moskvichev - - - 4 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    V. Rykov - - - 2 - Rodina Moscow
    V. Stezhko - - - 1 - FK Yenisey
    V. Sugrobov - - - 4 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    V. Svezhov - - - 3 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    V. Yakimov - - - 3 - FK Krasnodar-2
    Y. Bavin - - - 1 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    Y. Dyupin - - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    Y. Gudkov - - - 2 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    Y. Kirillov - - - 2 - KAMAZ N. Chelny
    Y. Nesterenko - - - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    Z. Pliev - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    Z. Tarasenko - - - 1 - KAMAZ N. Chelny

    Top trends 1. Division


    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    G. Guzina 11 2 - 3 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    V. Lisakovich 8 1 - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    K. Panchenko 8 2 - 3 1 Arsenal Tula
    A. Galoyan 7 - - 3 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    E. Lutsenko 7 - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    I. Petrov 7 6 - 4 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    I. Stefanovich 7 - - 4 - Volgar Astrakhan
    J. Fameyeh 6 1 - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    I. Gruznov 6 1 - 5 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    D. Kabutov 6 - - 6 - Rubin Kazan
    V. Lazarev 6 - - 3 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
    I. Logua 6 1 - 3 - FK Veles Moscow
    I. Mashukov 6 1 - 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz
    N. Abdokov 5 2 - 1 - Urozhay Krasnodar
    A. Deljkin 5 1 - 2 - Volgar Astrakhan