Russia 1. Division | Goalscorer predictions
    Home team - Away team Player Prob. % Odds  Score 
    Round 14
    Ru2
    SKA-KhabarovskFK Yenisey
    20/09/2019 11:00
    Katsaev
    Kamilov
    Kuzmichev
    44%
    16%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    FK Nizhny NovgorodAvangard Kursk
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Portnyagin
    Ignatovich
    Fedchuk
    28%
    15%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Torpedo MoscowTom Tomsk
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Sergeev
    Lebedenko
    Galoyan
    50%
    33%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Chayka FK PeschFK Krasnodar-2
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Shaymordanov
    Podbeltsev
    Korotaev
    15%
    12%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    FC ChertanovoShinnik Yaroslavl
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Nizamutdinov
    Pukhov
    Sarveli
    33%
    23%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Fakel VoronezhFK Khimki
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Aliev
    Dyadyun
    Skvortsov
    31%
    17%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Baltika KaliningradRotor Volgograd
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Sultonov
    Sanaia
    Lobkarev
    26%
    19%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Armavir FKLuch-Energiya
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Kalmykov
    Aliev
    Kvekveskiri
    42%
    20%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    Home team - Away team Player Prob. % Odds  Score 
    Round 13
    Ru2
    Luch-EnergiyaFK Nizhny Novgorod
    14/09/2019 09:00
    Aliev
    Portnyagin
    Gordienko
    31%
    27%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ru2
    FK YeniseyBaltika Kaliningrad
    14/09/2019 12:00
    Markin
    Allef
    Alshin
    42%
    26%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (1 - 0)
    Ru2
    Tom TomskSpartak-2 Moscow
    14/09/2019 13:00
    Kireenko
    Kazankov
    Zhitnev
    19%
    15%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    Ru2
    Neftekhimik Nizhn.Shinnik Yaroslavl
    14/09/2019 15:00
    Makarov
    Nizamutdinov
    Uridia
    53%
    38%
    29%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 0)
    Ru2
    Tekstilshchik Iv.SKA-Khabarovsk
    14/09/2019 15:00
    Katsaev
    Radchenko
    Kamilov
    58%
    18%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Ru2
    Rotor VolgogradFakel Voronezh
    14/09/2019 16:00
    Sanaia
    Sultonov
    Piskunov
    29%
    24%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ru2
    Avangard KurskMordovia Saransk
    14/09/2019 16:00
    Sergeev
    Buranov
    Fedchuk
    13%
    12%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (1 - 1)
    Ru2
    Torpedo MoscowFK Krasnodar-2
    14/09/2019 17:00
    Sergeev
    Lebedenko
    Galoyan
    37%
    26%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Ru2
    FK KhimkiChayka FK Pesch
    14/09/2019 17:00
    Aliev
    Dyadyun
    Skvortsov
    32%
    30%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Ru2
    Armavir FKFC Chertanovo
    15/09/2019 16:30
    Kalmykov
    Sarveli
    Tsypchenko
    31%
    25%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)


    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    I. Sergeev 9 1 - 1 - Torpedo Moscow
    A. Kalmykov 8 - - 1 - Armavir FK
    D. Makarov 8 2 - 4 1 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    A. Katsaev 7 3 - 3 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    M. Markin 7 - - - - Baltika Kaliningrad
    A. Rudenko 7 - - 3 - Spartak-2 Moscow
    K. Aliev 5 - - 2 1 FK Khimki
    S. Aliev 5 1 - 3 1 Luch-Energiya
    I. Lebedenko 5 - - - - Torpedo Moscow
    E. Nizamutdinov 5 3 - 1 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    I. Portnyagin 5 - - - - FK Nizhny Novgorod
    V. Sarveli 5 - - 4 - FC Chertanovo
    M. Sultonov 5 2 - 2 - Rotor Volgograd
    M. Uridia 5 - - 2 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    V. Dyadyun 4 - - 3 - FK Khimki